Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    27.03.2010—06.11.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Кубань 38 24 8 6 51-20 80 70,2
2 Волга НН 38 19 14 5 62-25 71 62,3
3 Нижний Новгород 38 21 7 10 60-41 70 61,4
4 КАМАЗ 38 19 9 10 55-43 66 57,9
5 Краснодар 38 17 10 11 60-44 61 53,5
6 Мордовия 38 16 10 12 53-40 58 50,9
7 Урал 38 14 16 8 38-28 58 50,9
8 Жемчужина-Сочи 38 16 9 13 45-44 57 50,0
9 Волгарь-Газпром 38 16 9 13 45-48 57 50,0
10 Шинник 38 14 13 11 43-31 55 48,2
11 СКА-Энергия 38 15 8 15 37-39 53 46,5
12 Луч-Энергия 38 13 13 12 42-42 52 45,6
13 Химки 38 11 17 10 39-38 50 43,9
14 Динамо Бр 38 11 11 16 53-54 44 38,6
15 Балтика 38 11 10 17 38-47 43 37,7
16 Динамо СПб 38 9 10 19 32-53 37 32,5
17 Ротор 38 9 7 22 27-64 34 29,8
18 Салют 38 7 13 18 30-47 34 29,8
19 Иртыш 38 6 10 22 26-52 28 24,6
20 Авангард К 38 7 6 25 31-67 27 23,7
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Нижний Новгород 19 15 3 1 38-13 48 84,2
2 Волга НН 19 14 5 0 43-8 47 82,5
3 Краснодар 19 13 5 1 42-14 44 77,2
4 Кубань 19 12 4 3 29-7 40 70,2
5 КАМАЗ 19 11 5 3 30-17 38 66,7
6 Жемчужина-Сочи 19 11 5 3 32-23 38 66,7
7 Волгарь-Газпром 19 11 4 4 27-19 37 64,9
8 Урал 19 10 7 2 24-9 37 64,9
9 Мордовия 19 10 4 5 27-18 34 59,6
10 Луч-Энергия 19 9 6 4 24-17 33 57,9
11 СКА-Энергия 19 9 5 5 19-13 32 56,1
12 Балтика 19 8 5 6 24-21 29 50,9
13 Шинник 19 7 8 4 18-11 29 50,9
14 Химки 19 6 9 4 22-19 27 47,4
15 Динамо Бр 19 7 5 7 28-21 26 45,6
16 Динамо СПб 19 5 7 7 19-22 22 38,6
17 Иртыш 19 5 7 7 15-22 22 38,6
18 Авангард К 19 6 3 10 19-33 21 36,8
19 Салют 19 5 6 8 20-22 21 36,8
20 Ротор 19 6 2 11 11-27 20 35,1
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Кубань 19 12 4 3 22-13 40 70,2
2 КАМАЗ 19 8 4 7 25-26 28 49,1
3 Шинник 19 7 5 7 25-20 26 45,6
4 Мордовия 19 6 6 7 26-22 24 42,1
5 Волга НН 19 5 9 5 19-17 24 42,1
6 Химки 19 5 8 6 17-19 23 40,4
7 Нижний Новгород 19 6 4 9 22-28 22 38,6
8 СКА-Энергия 19 6 3 10 18-26 21 36,8
9 Урал 19 4 9 6 14-19 21 36,8
10 Волгарь-Газпром 19 5 5 9 18-29 20 35,1
11 Жемчужина-Сочи 19 5 4 10 13-21 19 33,3
12 Луч-Энергия 19 4 7 8 18-25 19 33,3
13 Динамо Бр 19 4 6 9 25-33 18 31,6
14 Краснодар 19 4 5 10 18-30 17 29,8
15 Динамо СПб 19 4 3 12 13-31 15 26,3
16 Балтика 19 3 5 11 14-26 14 24,6
17 Ротор 19 3 5 11 16-37 14 24,6
18 Салют 19 2 7 10 10-25 13 22,8
19 Иртыш 19 1 3 15 11-30 6 10,5
20 Авангард К 19 1 3 15 12-34 6 10,5