Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    11.07.2016—21.05.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Динамо М 38 26 9 3 64-25 87 76,3
2 Тосно 38 21 12 5 63-30 75 65,8
3 Енисей 38 19 6 13 54-42 63 55,3
4 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 14 9 45-33 59 51,8
5 Тамбов 38 15 12 11 42-34 57 50,0
6 Спартак-2 38 15 11 12 56-43 56 49,1
7 Кубань 38 14 13 11 44-37 55 48,2
8 Шинник 38 15 9 14 41-39 54 47,4
9 Тюмень 38 14 11 13 48-43 53 46,5
10 Факел 38 14 11 13 38-40 53 46,5
11 Химки 38 11 16 11 40-47 49 43,0
12 Волгарь 38 12 9 17 39-49 45 39,5
13 Зенит-2 38 9 16 13 44-51 43 37,7
14 Балтика 38 9 15 14 25-35 42 36,8
15 Сибирь 38 9 15 14 31-46 42 36,8
16 Луч-Энергия 38 9 15 14 27-41 42 36,8
17 Мордовия 38 11 7 20 39-50 40 35,1
18 Сокол 38 8 15 15 34-53 39 34,2
19 Спартак-Нальчик 38 7 17 14 26-37 38 33,3
20 Нефтехимик 38 6 9 23 28-53 27 23,7
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Динамо М 19 12 5 2 33-14 41 71,9
2 Тосно 19 10 6 3 39-18 36 63,2
3 СКА-Хабаровск 19 10 6 3 26-13 36 63,2
4 Химки 19 9 9 1 30-18 36 63,2
5 Енисей 19 11 2 6 27-19 35 61,4
6 Волгарь 19 10 4 5 30-18 34 59,6
7 Шинник 19 10 4 5 27-15 34 59,6
8 Кубань 19 9 7 3 26-14 34 59,6
9 Тюмень 19 9 6 4 31-19 33 57,9
10 Спартак-2 19 9 5 5 30-17 32 56,1
11 Тамбов 19 9 5 5 22-10 32 56,1
12 Сибирь 19 8 8 3 19-13 32 56,1
13 Факел 19 8 5 6 21-17 29 50,9
14 Зенит-2 19 6 10 3 27-25 28 49,1
15 Мордовия 19 6 6 7 20-19 24 42,1
16 Сокол 19 6 5 8 16-29 23 40,4
17 Спартак-Нальчик 19 5 8 6 18-19 23 40,4
18 Луч-Энергия 19 5 7 7 12-20 22 38,6
19 Балтика 19 4 8 7 9-15 20 35,1
20 Нефтехимик 19 4 5 10 12-21 17 29,8
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Динамо М 19 14 4 1 31-11 46 80,7
2 Тосно 19 11 6 2 24-12 39 68,4
3 Енисей 19 8 4 7 27-23 28 49,1
4 Тамбов 19 6 7 6 20-24 25 43,9
5 Спартак-2 19 6 6 7 26-26 24 42,1
6 Факел 19 6 6 7 17-23 24 42,1
7 СКА-Хабаровск 19 5 8 6 19-20 23 40,4
8 Балтика 19 5 7 7 16-20 22 38,6
9 Кубань 19 5 6 8 18-23 21 36,8
10 Тюмень 19 5 5 9 17-24 20 35,1
11 Шинник 19 5 5 9 14-24 20 35,1
12 Луч-Энергия 19 4 8 7 15-21 20 35,1
13 Мордовия 19 5 1 13 19-31 16 28,1
14 Сокол 19 2 10 7 18-24 16 28,1
15 Зенит-2 19 3 6 10 17-26 15 26,3
16 Спартак-Нальчик 19 2 9 8 8-18 15 26,3
17 Химки 19 2 7 10 10-29 13 22,8
18 Волгарь 19 2 5 12 9-31 11 19,3
19 Нефтехимик 19 2 4 13 16-32 10 17,5
20 Сибирь 19 1 7 11 12-33 10 17,5