Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    17.07.2018—25.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Первый дивизион
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Тамбов 0 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 2 1 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 1
2 Сочи 0 : 0 3 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 1 4 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 1 0 : 2 4 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1
3 Томь 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 0 4 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
4 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 3 0 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1
5 Чертаново 0 : 1 2 : 6 1 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 1 4 : 0 4 : 0
6 Шинник 3 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 3 1 : 1 4 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
7 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 1
8 Авангард К 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 1 4 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 0 3 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 0
9 Химки 2 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 1
10 Краснодар-2 2 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 2 4 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0
11 Ротор 1 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1
12 Луч 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1
13 Спартак-2 2 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 4 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 2 4 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0
14 Мордовия 1 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1
15 Армавир 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 2 4 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0
16 Балтика 1 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
17 Факел 0 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 1
18 Сибирь 0 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0
19 Зенит-2 1 : 2 1 : 4 0 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 2 5 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 0
20 Тюмень 1 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 4 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2