Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    04.04.2011—27.05.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Первый дивизион
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Алания 4 : 0 2 : 4 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 0 4 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0
2 Мордовия 1 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 4 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 3 2 : 1 3 : 4 2 : 1 4 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 1
3 Шинник 2 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 3 1 : 2 5 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 4 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 0 4 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0
4 Нижний Новгород 0 : 3 2 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 3 0 : 1 3 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 5 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 4 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 0
5 Сибирь 3 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 3 4 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 1 5 : 1 2 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 2 2 : 1
6 Динамо Бр 1 : 0 1 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 1 3 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 1 3 : 0
7 Торпедо М 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 6 2 : 0 1 : 2 3 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 1 4 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 1
8 Урал 0 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 3 0 : 0 5 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 3
9 КАМАЗ 2 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 0
10 Енисей 0 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 2
11 Химки 0 : 2 0 : 6 2 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 3 0 : 0 2 : 2 3 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 3 3 : 0
12 Волгарь-Газпром 3 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 5 0 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 2 2 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 3 2 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0
13 СКА-Энергия 1 : 1 4 : 4 0 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 0 4 : 3 1 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 5 1 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 1
14 Торпедо Вл 0 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 2 0 : 2 3 : 0 3 : 3 2 : 0 3 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1 5 : 2 0 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 0
15 Луч-Энергия 0 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 1
16 Черноморец 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 1
17 Балтика 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 1 4 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 3 2 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0
18 Газовик 1 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 4 1 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 0 : 2
19 Факел 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 0
20 Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1 0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 4 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 0