• Даты проведения:
    04.04.2011—27.05.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    20
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Алания 38 21 10 7 50-24 73 64,0
2 Мордовия 38 21 10 7 67-44 73 64,0
3 Шинник 38 21 6 11 61-42 69 60,5
4 Нижний Новгород 38 21 5 12 53-40 68 59,6
5 Сибирь 38 16 13 9 61-39 61 53,5
6 Динамо Бр 38 17 9 12 48-40 60 52,6
7 Торпедо М 38 16 12 10 50-30 60 52,6
8 Урал 38 15 15 8 51-35 60 52,6
9 КАМАЗ 38 17 8 13 48-36 59 51,8
10 Енисей 38 14 11 13 45-43 53 46,5
11 Химки 38 13 9 16 47-61 48 42,1
12 Волгарь-Газпром 38 12 11 15 36-49 47 41,2
13 СКА-Энергия 38 12 11 15 46-57 47 41,2
14 Торпедо Вл 38 12 7 19 45-61 43 37,7
15 Луч-Энергия 38 9 15 14 30-32 42 36,8
16 Черноморец 38 11 8 19 32-36 41 36,0
17 Балтика 38 9 14 15 31-45 41 36,0
18 Газовик 38 8 14 16 40-48 38 33,3
19 Факел 38 6 12 20 26-46 30 26,3
20 Жемчужина-Сочи 38 8 2 28 22-81 26 22,8
За 1-8 места
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Мордовия 52 29 13 10 91-56 100 64,1
2 Алания 52 28 13 11 66-39 97 62,2
3 Нижний Новгород 52 29 7 16 76-58 94 60,3
4 Шинник 52 25 10 17 70-56 85 54,5
5 Динамо Бр 52 22 12 18 62-57 78 50,0
6 Урал 52 19 21 12 71-52 78 50,0
7 Сибирь 52 19 19 14 76-57 76 48,7
8 Торпедо М 52 17 17 18 63-53 68 43,6
За 9-19 места
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
9 КАМАЗ 48 19 10 19 53-46 67 46,5
10 Енисей 48 17 15 16 53-53 66 45,8
11 СКА-Энергия 48 16 14 18 57-66 62 43,1
12 Торпедо Вл 48 17 10 21 62-73 61 42,4
13 Химки 48 16 11 21 54-74 59 41,0
14 Волгарь-Газпром 48 15 14 19 44-57 59 41,0
15 Балтика 48 14 17 17 42-54 59 41,0
16 Газовик 48 14 17 17 54-52 59 41,0
17 Луч-Энергия 48 11 21 16 37-39 54 37,5
18 Черноморец 48 14 10 24 40-45 52 36,1
19 Факел 48 9 13 26 34-59 40 27,8
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Мордовия 19 14 2 3 42-23 44 77,2
2 Алания 19 13 4 2 31-9 43 75,4
3 Нижний Новгород 19 13 1 5 31-20 40 70,2
4 Сибирь 19 11 6 2 34-15 39 68,4
5 Шинник 19 11 3 5 37-22 36 63,2
6 КАМАЗ 19 10 4 5 26-16 34 59,6
7 Химки 19 10 4 5 27-25 34 59,6
8 Торпедо М 19 9 6 4 23-12 33 57,9
9 Динамо Бр 19 9 5 5 24-18 32 56,1
10 Урал 19 8 8 3 27-18 32 56,1
11 Волгарь-Газпром 19 8 5 6 23-23 29 50,9
12 СКА-Энергия 19 7 8 4 25-25 29 50,9
13 Торпедо Вл 19 8 4 7 28-28 28 49,1
14 Черноморец 19 7 5 7 18-16 26 45,6
15 Енисей 19 6 8 5 21-17 26 45,6
16 Луч-Энергия 19 5 7 7 9-12 22 38,6
17 Балтика 19 5 6 8 13-18 21 36,8
18 Факел 19 4 7 8 16-21 19 33,3
19 Газовик 19 4 7 8 19-26 19 33,3
20 Жемчужина-Сочи 19 4 1 14 9-42 13 22,8
За 1-8 места
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Мордовия 26 19 3 4 56-29 60 76,9
2 Нижний Новгород 26 18 2 6 45-29 56 71,8
3 Алания 26 16 6 4 39-16 54 69,2
4 Сибирь 26 12 9 5 39-24 45 57,7
5 Шинник 26 13 4 9 42-31 43 55,1
6 Динамо Бр 26 12 6 8 31-25 42 53,8
7 Торпедо М 26 10 9 7 32-24 39 50,0
8 Урал 26 9 12 5 33-25 39 50,0
За 9-19 места
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
9 КАМАЗ 24 12 5 7 30-19 41 56,9
10 Торпедо Вл 24 11 6 7 40-33 39 54,2
11 Химки 24 11 6 7 30-31 39 54,2
12 СКА-Энергия 24 9 10 5 30-28 37 51,4
13 Черноморец 24 10 6 8 24-18 36 50,0
14 Волгарь-Газпром 24 10 6 8 29-28 36 50,0
15 Енисей 24 8 11 5 27-21 35 48,6
16 Газовик 24 9 7 8 28-26 34 47,2
17 Балтика 24 8 7 9 19-21 31 43,1
18 Луч-Энергия 24 6 9 9 13-17 27 37,5
19 Факел 24 6 8 10 19-25 26 36,1
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Шинник 19 10 3 6 24-20 33 57,9
2 Алания 19 8 6 5 19-15 30 52,6
3 Мордовия 19 7 8 4 25-21 29 50,9
4 Динамо Бр 19 8 4 7 24-22 28 49,1
5 Нижний Новгород 19 8 4 7 22-20 28 49,1
6 Урал 19 7 7 5 24-17 28 49,1
7 Енисей 19 8 3 8 24-26 27 47,4
8 Торпедо М 19 7 6 6 27-18 27 47,4
9 КАМАЗ 19 7 4 8 22-20 25 43,9
10 Сибирь 19 5 7 7 27-24 22 38,6
11 Луч-Энергия 19 4 8 7 21-20 20 35,1
12 Балтика 19 4 8 7 18-27 20 35,1
13 Газовик 19 4 7 8 21-22 19 33,3
14 СКА-Энергия 19 5 3 11 21-32 18 31,6
15 Волгарь-Газпром 19 4 6 9 13-26 18 31,6
16 Черноморец 19 4 3 12 14-20 15 26,3
17 Торпедо Вл 19 4 3 12 17-33 15 26,3
18 Химки 19 3 5 11 20-36 14 24,6
19 Жемчужина-Сочи 19 4 1 14 13-39 13 22,8
20 Факел 19 2 5 12 10-25 11 19,3
За 1-8 места
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
1 Алания 26 12 7 7 27-23 43 55,1
2 Шинник 26 12 6 8 28-25 42 53,8
3 Мордовия 26 10 10 6 35-27 40 51,3
4 Урал 26 10 9 7 38-27 39 50,0
5 Нижний Новгород 26 11 5 10 31-29 38 48,7
6 Динамо Бр 26 10 6 10 31-32 36 46,2
7 Сибирь 26 7 10 9 37-33 31 39,7
8 Торпедо М 26 7 8 11 31-29 29 37,2
За 9-19 места
Команда Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков Форма
9 Енисей 24 9 4 11 26-32 31 43,1
10 Балтика 24 6 10 8 23-33 28 38,9
11 Луч-Энергия 24 5 12 7 24-22 27 37,5
12 КАМАЗ 24 7 5 12 23-27 26 36,1
13 СКА-Энергия 24 7 4 13 27-38 25 34,7
14 Газовик 24 5 10 9 26-26 25 34,7
15 Волгарь-Газпром 24 5 8 11 15-29 23 31,9
16 Торпедо Вл 24 6 4 14 22-40 22 30,6
17 Химки 24 5 5 14 24-43 20 27,8
18 Черноморец 24 4 4 16 16-27 16 22,2
19 Факел 24 3 5 16 15-34 14 19,4