100 000 000 бонусов – особые условия для первых клиентов! Получить!
Кубок России
Кубок России
Даты проведения 14.07.2017—09.05.2018
Количество команд 98
Статус турнира идёт
1/256 финала
M04
14.07.2017
13:00
 
Делин-Зенит
M03
14.07.2017
16:00
 
Металлург А
M05
14.07.2017
17:00
ДВ
Зенит-Ижевск
M10
14.07.2017
17:00
 
Волга Ул
M02
14.07.2017
19:00
Т
Зоркий
M06
15.07.2017
13:00
Т
Лада-Тольятти
M01
15.07.2017
14:00
ДВ
Звезда СПб
M09
15.07.2017
16:00
 
КАМАЗ
M08
15.07.2017
16:00
 
Сызрань-2003
M07
15.07.2017
16:00
 
Сокол
M12
15.07.2017
17:00
 
Чайка
M13
15.07.2017
17:00
 
Дружба
M11
15.07.2017
18:00
 
Машук-КМВ
1/128 финала
M24
23.07.2017
14:00
4:3
Знамя Труда
M27
23.07.2017
15:00
ДВ
Зенит-Ижевск
M26
23.07.2017
15:00
 
Зоркий
M25
23.07.2017
16:00
 
Псков-747
M29
23.07.2017
16:00
 
Сызрань-2003
M23
23.07.2017
16:00
 
Арарат
M21
23.07.2017
16:00
 
Динамо Бр
M30
23.07.2017
16:00
ДВ
Волга Ул
M19
23.07.2017
16:00
 
Текстильщик
M22
23.07.2017
17:00
 
Сатурн
M18
23.07.2017
17:00
 
Торпедо М
M17
23.07.2017
17:00
 
Чертаново
M15
23.07.2017
17:00
 
Калуга
M28
23.07.2017
17:30
 
Сокол
M16
23.07.2017
19:00
 
Энергомаш
M14
24.07.2017
12:00
 
Смена
M31
24.07.2017
17:00
 
Ангушт
M33
24.07.2017
17:00
 
Армавир
M35
24.07.2017
17:00
 
Афипс
M32
24.07.2017
17:30
 
Динамо Ст
M36
24.07.2017
18:00
 
Черноморец
M34
24.07.2017
18:30
 
Спартак-Нальчик
M20
24.07.2017
19:00
 
Торпедо Вл
1/64 финала
M39
01.08.2017
11:00
 
Смена
M37
01.08.2017
13:00
 
Чита
M38
01.08.2017
15:00
 
Иртыш
M49
07.08.2017
17:00
ДВ
Сызрань-2003
M45
07.08.2017
17:00
 
Знамя Труда
M50
07.08.2017
18:00
ДВ
Сокол
M40
07.08.2017
18:00
 
Энергомаш
M43
07.08.2017
18:30
 
Динамо Бр
M42
07.08.2017
18:30
ДВ
Торпедо Вл
M41
07.08.2017
18:30
 
Чертаново
M44
07.08.2017
19:00
 
Арарат
M46
08.08.2017
17:00
ДВ
Спартак-Нальчик
M47
08.08.2017
19:00
 
Армавир
M48
08.08.2017
19:00
ДВ
Черноморец
1/32 финала
M65
23.08.2017
12:30
7:8
Енисей
M63
23.08.2017
14:30
 
Томь
M58
23.08.2017
16:30
 
Факел
M51
23.08.2017
17:00
 
Динамо СПб
M64
23.08.2017
17:00
 
Тюмень
M57
23.08.2017
18:00
 
Волгарь
M62
23.08.2017
18:00
 
Оренбург
M61
23.08.2017
18:00
 
Крылья Советов
M55
23.08.2017
18:30
 
Авангард К
M53
23.08.2017
18:30
 
Олимпиец
M60
23.08.2017
18:30
4:2
Спартак-Нальчик
M59
23.08.2017
19:00
2:3
Кубань
M56
23.08.2017
19:00
 
Тамбов
M54
23.08.2017
19:00
 
Шинник
M52
23.08.2017
19:00
 
Арарат
M66
24.08.2017
10:30
2:3
Луч-Энергия
1/16 финала
M71
20.09.2017
12:00
 
Луч-Энергия
M75
20.09.2017
15:00
 
Шинник
M81
20.09.2017
15:00
 
Томь
M79
20.09.2017
15:00
 
Тамбов
M74
20.09.2017
15:00
 
Рубин
M67
20.09.2017
17:00
ДВ
Авангард К
M82
20.09.2017
17:00
 
Тосно
M68
20.09.2017
18:00
 
Ростов
M69
20.09.2017
18:30
4:2
Спартак-Нальчик
M70
20.09.2017
19:00
 
Спартак
M73
21.09.2017
15:00
 
Енисей
M72
21.09.2017
18:00
4:1
Олимпиец
M76
21.09.2017
18:30
ДВ
Крылья Советов
M80
21.09.2017
19:00
 
Амкар
M78
21.09.2017
19:00
 
СКА-Хабаровск
M77
21.09.2017
20:00
ДВ
Динамо СПб
1/8 финала
M83
25.10.2017
11:30
 
M90
25.10.2017
12:00
 
M85
25.10.2017
14:00
 
M84
25.10.2017
15:00
 
M86
25.10.2017
18:30
 
M87
25.10.2017
19:00
 
M88
25.10.2017
19:00
 
M89
25.10.2017
19:00
 
1/4 финала
M91
28.02.2018
 
 
M92
28.02.2018
 
 
M93
01.03.2018
 
 
M94
01.03.2018
 
 
1/2 финала
M95
18.04.2018
 
 
M96
18.04.2018
 
 
Финал
M97
09.05.2018