Все новости
Кубок России
Кубок России
Все турниры
1/256 финала
M15
07.07.2013
17:00
 
Дагдизель
M12
07.07.2013
18:00
 
МИТОС
M14
07.07.2013
18:00
 
Витязь К
M13
07.07.2013
19:00
 
Энергия
M04
10.07.2013
17:00
 
Русь
M07
10.07.2013
17:00
 
Строгино
M01
10.07.2013
18:00
 
Днепр См
M06
10.07.2013
18:00
 
Знамя Труда
M05
10.07.2013
18:00
 
Тосно
M02
10.07.2013
18:00
4:2
Динамо Кс
M03
10.07.2013
18:30
 
Текстильщик
M09
11.07.2013
18:00
 
Подолье
M08
11.07.2013
18:30
 
Звезда Рз
M10
11.07.2013
19:00
 
Локомотив Лс
M11
11.07.2013
19:00
12:11
Динамо Бр
M16
12.07.2013
14:00
 
Динамо Кр
M20
12.07.2013
16:30
ДВ
Челябинск
M17
12.07.2013
18:30
 
Рубин-2
M18
12.07.2013
18:30
 
Лада-Тольятти
M19
12.07.2013
19:00
 
Сызрань-2003
M22
16.07.2013
11:00
 
Чита
M21
16.07.2013
13:00
5:4
Белогорск
M23
16.07.2013
15:00
 
Распадская
1/128 финала
M45
22.07.2013
17:00
 
Тюмень
M42
22.07.2013
18:00
ДВ
Зенит-Ижевск
M43
22.07.2013
18:00
 
Волга Ул
M44
22.07.2013
19:00
 
Сызрань-2003
M41
26.07.2013
17:00
 
Дагдизель
M40
26.07.2013
17:30
 
Газпром Трансгаз Ставрополь
M36
26.07.2013
17:30
 
Волгарь
M37
26.07.2013
17:30
 
МИТОС
M38
26.07.2013
18:00
ДВ
Торпедо А
M30
26.07.2013
18:00
 
Металлург Лп
M32
26.07.2013
18:30
 
Звезда Рз
M39
26.07.2013
19:00
ДВ
Витязь К
M33
26.07.2013
19:00
 
Витязь П
M35
26.07.2013
19:00
 
Авангард К
M34
26.07.2013
19:00
 
Локомотив Лс
M31
26.07.2013
20:00
 
Сокол
M47
30.07.2013
11:30
2:4
Якутия
M48
30.07.2013
12:00
 
Чита
M46
30.07.2013
13:00
ДВ
Белогорск
M49
30.07.2013
15:00
2:4
Иртыш
M26
31.07.2013
17:00
 
Север
M28
31.07.2013
18:00
 
Долгопрудный
M27
31.07.2013
18:30
6:7
Тосно
M25
31.07.2013
18:30
ДВ
Текстильщик
M24
31.07.2013
18:30
 
Химки
M29
31.07.2013
19:00
ДВ
Строгино
1/64 финала
M61
10.08.2013
11:00
 
Якутия
M51
11.08.2013
16:00
 
Тосно
M52
11.08.2013
16:00
 
Долгопрудный
M50
11.08.2013
19:00
 
Химки
M58
13.08.2013
16:00
 
Дагдизель
M57
13.08.2013
17:00
 
Торпедо А
M56
13.08.2013
17:30
 
МИТОС
M53
13.08.2013
18:30
12:13
Сокол
M55
13.08.2013
19:00
 
Авангард К
M54
13.08.2013
19:00
 
Звезда Рз
M60
17.08.2013
15:30
4:3
Тюмень
M59
17.08.2013
18:00
 
Зенит-Ижевск
M62
21.08.2013
15:30
 
Иртыш
1/32 финала
M75
31.08.2013
16:00
5:3
Тюмень
M72
31.08.2013
16:00
 
Ангушт
M71
31.08.2013
18:00
ДВ
Алания
M70
31.08.2013
18:00
3:4
Мордовия
M65
31.08.2013
18:30
ДВ
Звезда Рз
M67
31.08.2013
18:30
 
Химик Дз
M78
01.09.2013
11:00
 
СКА-Энергия
M63
01.09.2013
13:30
 
Шинник
M77
01.09.2013
14:00
ДВ
Луч-Энергия
M76
01.09.2013
15:00
 
Газовик
M69
01.09.2013
17:00
ДВ
Нефтехимик
M73
01.09.2013
17:00
 
Салют
M74
01.09.2013
17:00
 
Ротор
M64
01.09.2013
17:30
ДВ
Тосно
M68
01.09.2013
18:00
3:1
Сокол
M66
01.09.2013
18:30
3:1
Долгопрудный
1/16 финала
M94
30.10.2013
08:00
 
СКА-Энергия
M93
30.10.2013
11:30
 
Луч-Энергия
M80
30.10.2013
14:30
5:3
Тосно
M92
30.10.2013
15:00
ДВ
Томь
M88
30.10.2013
15:00
 
Ростов
M83
30.10.2013
16:00
 
ЦСКА
M91
30.10.2013
18:00
 
Тюмень
M89
30.10.2013
18:30
 
Салют
M79
30.10.2013
18:30
 
Спартак М
M86
30.10.2013
18:30
4:3
Мордовия
M82
30.10.2013
18:30
 
Краснодар
M90
30.10.2013
19:00
4:3
Ротор
M81
31.10.2013
17:00
Т
Звезда Рз
M85
31.10.2013
17:30
 
Терек
M87
31.10.2013
18:00
 
Алания
M84
31.10.2013
19:00
3:1
Сокол
1/8 финала
M96
16.11.2013
14:30
 
Краснодар
M102
28.11.2013
09:00
ДВ
Луч-Энергия
M98
01.03.2014
17:00
 
Терек
M99
02.03.2014
 
Т
Ростов
M100
02.03.2014
 
Т
Ротор
M97
02.03.2014
16:00
 
ЦСКА
M95
12.03.2014
19:30
ДВ
Тосно
M101
13.03.2014
15:30
 
Томь
1/4 финала
M106
26.03.2014
16:00
1:2
Луч-Энергия
M103
26.03.2014
18:00
 
Краснодар
M105
26.03.2014
20:00
 
Ростов
M104
27.03.2014
20:00
ДВ
ЦСКА
1/2 финала
M107
16.04.2014
19:30
 
Краснодар
M108
17.04.2014
19:30
 
Ростов
Финал
M109
08.05.2014
18:30
5:6
Ростов