Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    20.04.2011—20.05.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    114
1/512 финала
Метка
M02
Биолог-Новокубанск 5 : 1
M01
Олимпия 2 : 2 2 : 1
M03
Амур-2010 4 : 2 ДВ
1/256 финала
Метка
M24
Рубин-2 0 : 1
M26
Челябинск 3 : 0
M21
Химик Дз 3 : 0
M22
Академия 2 : 3 ДВ
M23
Октан 1 : 0
M25
Сызрань-2003 0 : 0 4 : 3
M11
Подолье 0 : 0 3 : 5
M12
Русичи 4 : 2 ДВ
M10
Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
M04
Спартак Кс 2 : 1
M09
Волочанин-Ратмир 0 : 2
M06
Знамя Труда 0 : 1
M05
Текстильщик Ив 4 : 1
M08
Север 3 : 0
M07
Днепр См 2 : 0
M13
Алания-Д 0 : 2
M17
СКА 2 : 1 ДВ
M16
Астрахань 3 : 2
M14
Дагдизель 1 : 0
M15
Машук-КМВ 1 : 4
M18
Ротор 1 : 0
M20
Дружба 1 : 4
M19
Торпедо А 2 : 0
M29
Смена 3 : 0
M30
Мостовик-Приморье 1 : 0
M27
Сибирь-2 2 : 1 ДВ
M28
Металлург-Кузбасс 2 : 1
1/128 финала
Метка
M50
Тюмень 2 : 2 3 : 4
M48
Нефтехимик 1 : 0
M49
Горняк 3 : 2
M47
Волга Ул 2 : 2 5 : 4
M42
Звезда Рз 0 : 1
M39
Металлург Лп 4 : 0
M38
Металлург-Оскол 2 : 1
M37
Салют 1 : 3
M40
Калуга 1 : 1 4 : 5
M41
Сокол 0 : 0 4 : 5
M36
Волга Тв 0 : 0 5 : 4
M34
Локомотив-2 1 : 1 4 : 2
M32
Шексна 0 : 0 4 : 5
M31
Динамо Вг 1 : 3
M35
Петротрест 0 : 1
M33
Сатурн-2 0 : 0 5 : 6
M54
Мостовик-Приморье 1 : 1 2 : 4
M53
Радиан-Байкал 3 : 1
M51
Иртыш 1 : 0 ДВ
M52
Динамо Брн 2 : 3
M43
ФАЮР 2 : 0
M46
Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
M45
СКА 0 : 1
M44
Динамо Ст 1 : 2
1/64 финала
Метка
M66
Смена 0 : 1
M65
Металлург-Кузбасс 3 : 0
M64
Челябинск 3 : 0
M63
Волга Ул 1 : 0
M55
Спартак Кс 0 : 2
M60
Зенит Пз 1 : 2
M57
Волга Тв 4 : 0
M56
Истра 1 : 0
M58
Авангард К 1 : 2
M59
Витязь 2 : 1
M62
Торпедо А 2 : 1
M61
Астрахань 2 : 3
1/32 финала
Метка
M82
Радиан-Байкал 1 : 2
M80
Металлург-Кузбасс 2 : 0
M81
Енисей 1 : 0
M79
Сибирь 0 : 1 ДВ
M73
КАМАЗ 1 : 2
M74
Волга Ул 1 : 1 8 : 7
M70
Текстильщик Ив 0 : 1
M69
Русичи 1 : 3
M68
Шинник 2 : 1
M78
Торпедо А 3 : 4
M77
Металлург-Оскол 1 : 1 5 : 4
M75
Алания 0 : 1
M72
Динамо Бр 2 : 0
M71
Витязь 0 : 2
M67
Истра 2 : 1
M76
ФАЮР 1 : 2
1/16 финала
Метка
M98
Луч-Энергия 1 : 0 ДВ
M97
Енисей 0 : 2
M96
Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 1
M95
Урал 0 : 0 5 : 6
M83
Истра 0 : 1
M93
Металлург-Оскол 0 : 1
M89
Мордовия 0 : 5
M87
Химки 2 : 3
M84
Шинник 0 : 1
M85
Торпедо Вл 3 : 0
M94
Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 2
M88
Динамо Бр 3 : 1 ДВ
M90
Волга Ул 0 : 3
M91
Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
M86
Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
M92
Факел 2 : 1
1/8 финала
Метка
M103
Факел 2 : 0
M100
Терек 2 : 0
M105
Амкар 0 : 2
M102
Динамо М 1 : 0 ДВ
M104
Ростов 3 : 1
M106
Локомотив М 1 : 0
M101
Зенит СПб 2 : 0
M99
Спартак М 1 : 1 5 : 6
1/4 финала
Метка
M110
Рубин 4 : 0
M108
Зенит СПб 0 : 1
M107
Волга НН 2 : 1 ДВ
M109
Ростов 0 : 0 4 : 3
1/2 финала
Метка
M112
Рубин 2 : 0
M111
Динамо М 2 : 1
Финал
Метка
M113
Динамо М 0 : 1