Все новости
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Все турниры
Тур Дата, время
1 01.08.2014, 20:00 РубинСпартак 0:4
1 02.08.2014, 16:30 УралМордовия 2:3
1 02.08.2014, 19:00 АрсеналЗенит 0:4
1 02.08.2014, 21:30 ЦСКАТорпедо 4:1
1 03.08.2014, 16:30 ДинамоРостов 7:3
1 03.08.2014, 19:30 КубаньУфа 2:0
1 03.08.2014, 21:30 ЛокомотивКраснодар 0:0
1 04.08.2014, 20:00 ТерекАмкар 4:0
2 08.08.2014, 18:00 АмкарУфа 0:1
2 08.08.2014, 20:30 КубаньРостов 2:2
2 09.08.2014, 13:30 МордовияЦСКА 0:1
2 09.08.2014, 17:00 ЗенитТорпедо 8:1
2 09.08.2014, 20:00 ТерекРубин 1:1
2 10.08.2014, 13:30 ДинамоСпартак 1:2
2 10.08.2014, 16:30 УралКраснодар 1:1
2 10.08.2014, 19:30 АрсеналЛокомотив 0:2
3 12.08.2014, 20:00 ТорпедоАмкар 1:1
3 13.08.2014, 15:00 УфаДинамо 0:2
3 13.08.2014, 17:30 УралЗенит 1:2
3 13.08.2014, 20:00 АрсеналРубин 0:0
3 13.08.2014, 20:00 ЦСКАТерек 1:0
3 14.08.2014, 18:30 ЛокомотивРостов 2:1
3 14.08.2014, 21:00 КраснодарСпартак 4:0
3 15.08.2014, 20:00 МордовияКубань 0:0
4 16.08.2014, 17:00 УралТорпедо 0:2
4 16.08.2014, 20:00 ЗенитУфа 1:0
4 17.08.2014, 13:30 ЦСКАСпартак 0:1
4 17.08.2014, 16:00 АрсеналДинамо 1:2
4 17.08.2014, 18:30 РубинЛокомотив 1:1
4 17.08.2014, 21:00 РостовКраснодар 0:2
4 18.08.2014, 20:00 ТерекМордовия 1:0
4 18.08.2014, 21:00 КубаньАмкар 1:0
5 22.08.2014, 20:00 ТерекАрсенал 3:0
5 23.08.2014, 14:00 УфаСпартак 1:2
5 23.08.2014, 17:00 ЗенитАмкар 2:0
5 23.08.2014, 20:00 РубинЦСКА 2:1
5 24.08.2014, 13:30 ДинамоУрал 2:0
5 24.08.2014, 16:30 ТорпедоКраснодар 0:3
5 24.08.2014, 19:30 КубаньЛокомотив 2:1
5 24.08.2014, 21:30 РостовМордовия 2:1
6 29.08.2014, 18:00 УралТерек 0:1
6 30.08.2014, 14:00 МордовияТорпедо 1:0
6 30.08.2014, 17:00 АмкарСпартак 2:0
6 30.08.2014, 20:00 АрсеналКубань 0:1
6 31.08.2014, 13:30 ЦСКАРостов 6:0
6 31.08.2014, 16:00 РубинУфа 1:1
6 31.08.2014, 18:00 ЛокомотивЗенит 0:1
6 31.08.2014, 20:15 КраснодарДинамо 0:2
7 13.09.2014, 13:30 ЦСКААрсенал 2:1
7 13.09.2014, 16:00 ЛокомотивМордовия 1:1
7 13.09.2014, 18:30 ЗенитДинамо 3:2
7 13.09.2014, 21:00 РостовРубин 1:2
7 14.09.2014, 13:30 СпартакТорпедо 3:1
7 14.09.2014, 19:00 КраснодарУфа 0:2
7 15.09.2014, 17:00 АмкарУрал 2:1
7 15.09.2014, 20:00 ТерекКубань 0:0
8 19.09.2014, 20:00 АрсеналМордовия 0:1
8 20.09.2014, 12:00 УфаУрал 0:1
8 20.09.2014, 14:30 РостовЗенит 0:5
8 20.09.2014, 17:00 КубаньРубин 2:1
8 20.09.2014, 20:00 СпартакТерек 1:1
8 21.09.2014, 13:30 ЦСКАЛокомотив 1:0
8 22.09.2014, 17:00 АмкарКраснодар 1:2
8 22.09.2014, 20:00 ТорпедоДинамо 1:3
9 27.09.2014, 13:30 УралЦСКА 3:4
9 27.09.2014, 16:00 МордовияУфа 0:2
9 27.09.2014, 18:30 ЗенитСпартак 0:0
9 28.09.2014, 13:30 ДинамоКубань 2:2
9 28.09.2014, 16:00 ЛокомотивАмкар 3:1
9 28.09.2014, 18:30 КраснодарАрсенал 3:0
9 28.09.2014, 21:00 ТерекРостов 2:1
9 29.09.2014, 20:00 РубинТорпедо 2:1
10 18.10.2014, 14:30 ЦСКАКубань 6:0
10 18.10.2014, 17:00 КраснодарЗенит 2:2
10 18.10.2014, 19:30 ЛокомотивТерек 2:1
10 19.10.2014, 13:30 УралСпартак 2:0
10 19.10.2014, 16:30 АрсеналРостов 1:1
10 20.10.2014, 17:00 УфаТорпедо 1:1
10 20.10.2014, 19:30 РубинМордовия 5:0
11 24.10.2014, 17:00 УралАрсенал 1:0
11 25.10.2014, 14:00 АмкарРостов 2:0
11 25.10.2014, 17:00 ТорпедоКубань 0:0
11 26.10.2014, 13:30 СпартакЛокомотив 1:1
11 26.10.2014, 13:30 УфаЦСКА 3:3
11 26.10.2014, 19:00 ЗенитМордовия 5:0
11 27.10.2014, 18:45 КраснодарТерек 2:0
11 27.10.2014, 20:30 ДинамоРубин 0:2
12 31.10.2014, 19:00 РостовУрал 1:0
12 01.11.2014, 16:00 ЦСКАЗенит 0:1
12 02.11.2014, 13:30 ЛокомотивДинамо 4:2
12 02.11.2014, 16:30 МордовияКраснодар 2:1
12 02.11.2014, 19:00 КубаньСпартак 3:3
12 03.11.2014, 14:00 ТорпедоАрсенал 0:1
12 03.11.2014, 16:30 РубинАмкар 1:1
12 03.11.2014, 19:00 ТерекУфа 1:0
13 07.11.2014, 17:00 УралКубань 0:1
13 08.11.2014, 13:00 АмкарМордовия 0:1
13 08.11.2014, 16:00 ТорпедоЛокомотив 0:1
13 08.11.2014, 19:00 ЗенитТерек 1:3
13 09.11.2014, 13:30 ДинамоЦСКА 1:0
13 09.11.2014, 15:00 УфаРостов 0:0
13 09.11.2014, 15:45 КраснодарРубин 2:0
13 09.11.2014, 18:00 СпартакАрсенал 2:0
14 22.11.2014, 12:00 УралРубин 1:3
14 22.11.2014, 14:15 ТорпедоРостов 2:1
14 22.11.2014, 16:30 КраснодарЦСКА 2:1
14 22.11.2014, 19:00 ЗенитКубань 1:0
14 23.11.2014, 13:30 ДинамоТерек 3:0
14 23.11.2014, 16:00 АрсеналАмкар 4:0
14 23.11.2014, 18:30 СпартакМордовия 4:2
14 24.11.2014, 19:00 ЛокомотивУфа 0:0
15 28.11.2014, 19:00 РостовАмкар 1:1
15 29.11.2014, 13:30 АрсеналУрал 1:2
15 29.11.2014, 15:45 ЦСКАУфа 5:0
15 29.11.2014, 18:00 МордовияЗенит 1:0
15 29.11.2014, 20:15 КубаньТорпедо 1:1
15 30.11.2014, 13:30 ЛокомотивСпартак 1:0
15 30.11.2014, 16:00 РубинДинамо 1:1
15 30.11.2014, 18:30 ТерекКраснодар 0:1
16 02.12.2014, 19:00 АрсеналУфа 0:1
16 02.12.2014, 19:00 ЦСКААмкар 2:1
16 03.12.2014, 17:45 РубинЗенит 0:1
16 03.12.2014, 19:00 ЛокомотивУрал 1:0
16 03.12.2014, 20:00 КубаньКраснодар 1:1
16 03.12.2014, 20:00 ТерекТорпедо 0:1
16 04.12.2014, 17:45 МордовияДинамо 0:1
16 04.12.2014, 19:45 СпартакРостов 1:1
17 06.12.2014, 16:45 ЗенитКраснодар 4:0
17 06.12.2014, 19:00 КубаньЦСКА 0:1
17 07.12.2014, 13:30 ТерекЛокомотив 0:0
17 07.12.2014, 16:00 ДинамоАмкар 5:0
17 08.12.2014, 17:00 МордовияРубин 0:1
17 08.12.2014, 17:00 ТорпедоУфа 2:2
17 08.12.2014, 19:00 РостовАрсенал 0:1
17 08.12.2014, 20:00 СпартакУрал 2:0
18 07.03.2015, 16:00 ТерекЦСКА 1:2
18 07.03.2015, 19:00 ЗенитУрал 3:0
18 08.03.2015, 13:30 СпартакКраснодар 1:3
18 08.03.2015, 16:00 ДинамоУфа 3:1
18 08.03.2015, 18:30 РостовЛокомотив 0:1
18 09.03.2015, 13:00 АмкарТорпедо 0:0
18 09.03.2015, 15:30 РубинАрсенал 1:0
18 09.03.2015, 18:00 КубаньМордовия 0:0
19 13.03.2015, 19:00 КраснодарУрал 1:1
19 14.03.2015, 13:00 УфаАмкар 1:1
19 14.03.2015, 16:00 ЦСКАМордовия 4:0
19 14.03.2015, 19:00 ЛокомотивАрсенал 0:1
19 15.03.2015, 13:30 СпартакДинамо 1:0
19 15.03.2015, 16:00 ТорпедоЗенит 1:1
19 15.03.2015, 18:30 РубинТерек 2:1
19 16.03.2015, 19:00 РостовКубань 2:1
20 20.03.2015, 17:00 УфаКраснодар 0:2
20 21.03.2015, 12:00 УралАмкар 1:0
20 21.03.2015, 14:15 АрсеналЦСКА 1:4
20 21.03.2015, 14:15 РубинРостов 2:0
20 21.03.2015, 19:00 ТорпедоСпартак 0:1
20 22.03.2015, 13:30 ДинамоЗенит 0:1
20 22.03.2015, 16:00 МордовияЛокомотив 0:0
20 22.03.2015, 18:30 КубаньТерек 1:0
21 04.04.2015, 12:00 АмкарРубин 0:3
21 04.04.2015, 14:15 ДинамоЛокомотив 2:2
21 04.04.2015, 16:45 КраснодарМордовия 4:0
21 04.04.2015, 19:00 СпартакКубань 1:1
21 05.04.2015, 13:30 ЗенитЦСКА 2:1
21 05.04.2015, 15:45 УралРостов 0:1
21 05.04.2015, 18:00 УфаТерек 0:1
21 05.04.2015, 20:15 АрсеналТорпедо 1:3
22 07.04.2015, 17:45 МордовияАмкар 1:0
22 07.04.2015, 20:00 РубинКраснодар 1:2
22 08.04.2015, 17:45 ТерекЗенит 1:2
22 08.04.2015, 19:00 КубаньУрал 0:2
22 08.04.2015, 20:00 ЛокомотивТорпедо 2:0
22 08.04.2015, 20:30 ЦСКАДинамо 1:2
22 09.04.2015, 17:45 АрсеналСпартак 1:0
22 09.04.2015, 20:00 РостовУфа 2:0
23 11.04.2015, 19:00 КраснодарКубань 3:2
23 12.04.2015, 13:30 ЗенитРубин 1:1
23 12.04.2015, 16:00 УфаАрсенал 0:1
23 12.04.2015, 18:30 ДинамоМордовия 2:1
23 13.04.2015, 15:00 УралЛокомотив 2:0
23 13.04.2015, 17:15 АмкарЦСКА 1:0
23 13.04.2015, 18:00 ТорпедоТерек 0:0
23 13.04.2015, 19:30 РостовСпартак 2:1
24 18.04.2015, 13:00 УфаЛокомотив 1:0
24 18.04.2015, 16:00 МордовияСпартак 1:3
24 18.04.2015, 19:00 РубинУрал 2:1
24 19.04.2015, 13:30 ЦСКАКраснодар 1:1
24 19.04.2015, 16:00 ТерекДинамо 0:0
24 19.04.2015, 18:30 КубаньЗенит 0:0
24 20.04.2015, 17:00 АмкарАрсенал 0:1
24 20.04.2015, 19:30 РостовТорпедо 1:0
25 24.04.2015, 13:00 УфаКубань 3:2
25 24.04.2015, 19:00 МордовияУрал 2:1
25 25.04.2015, 13:00 АмкарТерек 2:1
25 25.04.2015, 16:00 ТорпедоЦСКА 0:2
25 25.04.2015, 19:00 КраснодарЛокомотив 1:0
25 26.04.2015, 13:30 СпартакРубин 1:0
25 26.04.2015, 16:00 РостовДинамо 2:2
25 26.04.2015, 18:30 ЗенитАрсенал 1:0
10 30.04.2015, 17:00 АмкарДинамо 2:0
26 02.05.2015, 13:30 СпартакЗенит 1:1
26 02.05.2015, 19:00 РостовТерек 0:1
26 03.05.2015, 13:30 КубаньДинамо 1:2
26 03.05.2015, 16:00 АмкарЛокомотив 1:1
26 03.05.2015, 18:30 ТорпедоРубин 2:2
26 04.05.2015, 13:00 УфаМордовия 1:2
26 04.05.2015, 15:30 АрсеналКраснодар 0:3
26 04.05.2015, 18:00 ЦСКАУрал 3:1
27 08.05.2015, 16:30 УралУфа 1:1
27 08.05.2015, 19:00 РубинКубань 1:0
27 10.05.2015, 13:30 ЛокомотивЦСКА 1:3
27 10.05.2015, 16:00 ДинамоТорпедо 0:0
27 10.05.2015, 18:30 ЗенитРостов 3:0
27 11.05.2015, 13:30 ТерекСпартак 4:2
27 11.05.2015, 16:00 МордовияАрсенал 1:0
27 11.05.2015, 18:30 КраснодарАмкар 1:1
28 15.05.2015, 19:00 МордовияРостов 0:0
28 16.05.2015, 14:00 АмкарКубань 1:0
28 16.05.2015, 16:30 АрсеналТерек 1:1
28 16.05.2015, 19:00 ЛокомотивРубин 3:0
28 17.05.2015, 13:30 СпартакЦСКА 0:4
28 17.05.2015, 16:00 УфаЗенит 1:1
28 17.05.2015, 18:30 КраснодарТорпедо 2:2
28 18.05.2015, 17:00 УралДинамо 2:1
29 23.05.2015, 13:00 АмкарЗенит 1:0
29 23.05.2015, 15:30 ТорпедоУрал 3:1
29 23.05.2015, 18:00 СпартакУфа 1:2
29 24.05.2015, 13:30 КраснодарРостов 2:1
29 24.05.2015, 16:00 МордовияТерек 1:0
29 24.05.2015, 18:30 ДинамоАрсенал 2:2
29 25.05.2015, 18:30 ЛокомотивКубань 1:1
29 25.05.2015, 20:45 ЦСКАРубин 3:0
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 ДинамоКраснодар 1:1
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 КубаньАрсенал 5:1
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 РостовЦСКА 1:1
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 УфаРубин 1:1
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 СпартакАмкар 3:3
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 ТерекУрал 1:3
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 ТорпедоМордовия 2:0
30 30.05.2015, 13:30 ЗенитЛокомотив 1:0