Все новости
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Все турниры
Тур Дата, время
1 17.07.2015, 19:00 СпартакУфа 2:2
1 18.07.2015, 18:30 ЦСКАРубин 1:0
1 18.07.2015, 21:00 РостовТерек 1:1
1 19.07.2015, 13:30 ЗенитДинамо 2:1
1 19.07.2015, 18:00 МордовияЛокомотив 0:1
1 19.07.2015, 21:00 АнжиКрылья Советов 0:1
1 20.07.2015, 17:00 АмкарКраснодар 0:1
1 20.07.2015, 20:00 КубаньУрал 0:2
2 24.07.2015, 19:00 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 0:2
2 25.07.2015, 16:00 УфаРостов 1:2
2 25.07.2015, 18:30 ДинамоМордовия 2:2
2 25.07.2015, 21:00 ТерекКубань 1:1
2 26.07.2015, 13:30 УралЗенит 1:4
2 26.07.2015, 17:00 РубинАмкар 0:2
2 26.07.2015, 20:00 КраснодарСпартак 0:1
2 27.07.2015, 20:00 АнжиЛокомотив 1:3
3 31.07.2015, 20:00 КубаньУфа 1:1
3 01.08.2015, 14:00 АмкарКрылья Советов 1:0
3 01.08.2015, 17:00 ЗенитТерек 3:0
3 01.08.2015, 19:30 ЦСКААнжи 1:0
3 02.08.2015, 13:30 ЛокомотивДинамо 1:1
3 02.08.2015, 17:00 МордовияУрал 1:1
3 02.08.2015, 20:00 РостовКраснодар 0:0
3 03.08.2015, 19:00 СпартакРубин 1:0
4 07.08.2015, 19:00 ТерекМордовия 0:0
4 08.08.2015, 17:00 УралЛокомотив 1:3
4 08.08.2015, 20:00 АнжиДинамо 2:3
4 09.08.2015, 13:30 ЦСКААмкар 2:0
4 09.08.2015, 16:00 УфаЗенит 0:1
4 09.08.2015, 19:00 Крылья СоветовСпартак 0:2
4 10.08.2015, 18:00 РубинРостов 0:3
4 10.08.2015, 20:15 КраснодарКубань 1:1
5 14.08.2015, 17:00 АмкарАнжи 1:1
5 14.08.2015, 21:30 СпартакЦСКА 1:2
5 15.08.2015, 16:30 ЗенитКраснодар 0:2
5 15.08.2015, 21:30 КубаньРубин 0:1
5 16.08.2015, 13:30 ЛокомотивТерек 0:0
5 16.08.2015, 17:00 ДинамоУрал 1:0
5 16.08.2015, 20:00 РостовКрылья Советов 1:1
5 17.08.2015, 19:00 МордовияУфа 0:1
6 21.08.2015, 20:00 ТерекДинамо 1:1
6 22.08.2015, 15:00 АмкарСпартак 1:3
6 22.08.2015, 18:00 ЦСКАРостов 2:1
6 22.08.2015, 20:30 АнжиУрал 1:1
6 23.08.2015, 13:30 УфаЛокомотив 0:3
6 23.08.2015, 20:00 КраснодарМордовия 0:0
6 24.08.2015, 19:00 Крылья СоветовКубань 3:0
6 24.08.2015, 19:00 РубинЗенит 1:3
7 28.08.2015, 17:00 УралТерек 3:3
7 28.08.2015, 20:00 РостовАмкар 1:0
7 29.08.2015, 14:00 ДинамоУфа 2:0
7 29.08.2015, 17:00 ЗенитКрылья Советов 1:3
7 29.08.2015, 19:30 СпартакАнжи 1:2
7 30.08.2015, 13:30 ЛокомотивКраснодар 2:1
7 30.08.2015, 17:00 МордовияРубин 2:1
7 30.08.2015, 20:00 КубаньЦСКА 0:1
8 12.09.2015, 14:00 ЦСКАЗенит 2:2
8 12.09.2015, 16:30 АмкарКубань 1:1
8 12.09.2015, 19:00 РубинЛокомотив 3:1
8 13.09.2015, 13:30 СпартакРостов 1:0
8 13.09.2015, 16:30 КраснодарДинамо 4:0
8 13.09.2015, 19:00 АнжиТерек 0:2
8 14.09.2015, 16:00 УфаУрал 0:1
8 14.09.2015, 18:30 Крылья СоветовМордовия 1:0
9 18.09.2015, 19:00 РостовАнжи 1:0
9 19.09.2015, 16:00 ТерекУфа 4:1
9 19.09.2015, 19:00 КубаньСпартак 3:0
9 20.09.2015, 13:30 МордовияЦСКА 4:6
9 20.09.2015, 17:00 ЗенитАмкар 1:1
9 20.09.2015, 19:30 ЛокомотивКрылья Советов 2:0
9 21.09.2015, 16:30 УралКраснодар 3:1
9 21.09.2015, 19:00 ДинамоРубин 0:0
10 26.09.2015, 14:00 ЦСКАЛокомотив 1:1
10 26.09.2015, 16:30 АнжиУфа 1:1
10 26.09.2015, 19:00 СпартакЗенит 2:2
10 27.09.2015, 13:30 Крылья СоветовДинамо 0:0
10 27.09.2015, 16:30 КраснодарТерек 1:1
10 27.09.2015, 19:00 РубинУрал 1:2
10 28.09.2015, 16:30 АмкарМордовия 2:1
10 28.09.2015, 19:00 РостовКубань 2:1
11 02.10.2015, 17:00 УралКрылья Советов 1:1
11 03.10.2015, 14:30 МордовияСпартак 0:1
11 03.10.2015, 17:00 ЗенитРостов 3:0
11 03.10.2015, 19:30 КубаньАнжи 1:1
11 04.10.2015, 13:30 ДинамоЦСКА 0:2
11 04.10.2015, 16:00 ТерекРубин 2:1
11 04.10.2015, 16:00 УфаКраснодар 1:1
11 04.10.2015, 19:00 ЛокомотивАмкар 3:0
12 17.10.2015, 14:00 ЦСКАУрал 3:2
12 17.10.2015, 16:30 АмкарДинамо 1:1
12 17.10.2015, 16:30 КубаньЗенит 2:2
12 17.10.2015, 19:00 РубинУфа 3:1
12 18.10.2015, 13:30 СпартакЛокомотив 1:2
12 18.10.2015, 16:00 Крылья СоветовТерек 0:2
12 18.10.2015, 18:30 АнжиКраснодар 2:2
12 19.10.2015, 19:00 РостовМордовия 3:2
13 23.10.2015, 17:00 УфаКрылья Советов 1:0
13 24.10.2015, 12:00 УралАмкар 3:1
13 24.10.2015, 14:30 МордовияКубань 1:1
13 24.10.2015, 17:00 ЗенитАнжи 5:1
13 25.10.2015, 13:30 ДинамоСпартак 2:3
13 25.10.2015, 16:30 КраснодарРубин 2:1
13 25.10.2015, 19:00 ТерекЦСКА 0:0
13 26.10.2015, 19:30 ЛокомотивРостов 0:2
14 31.10.2015, 14:30 ЦСКАУфа 2:0
14 31.10.2015, 17:00 ЗенитМордовия 0:0
14 01.11.2015, 14:00 Крылья СоветовКраснодар 0:4
14 01.11.2015, 16:30 АнжиРубин 1:2
14 01.11.2015, 19:00 КубаньЛокомотив 6:2
14 01.11.2015, 19:30 СпартакУрал 0:1
14 02.11.2015, 17:00 АмкарТерек 1:0
14 02.11.2015, 19:30 РостовДинамо 1:0
15 06.11.2015, 19:00 МордовияАнжи 4:0
15 07.11.2015, 14:00 УралРостов 1:2
15 07.11.2015, 16:15 УфаАмкар 2:1
15 07.11.2015, 18:30 ДинамоКубань 2:1
15 07.11.2015, 19:30 ТерекСпартак 2:1
15 08.11.2015, 14:30 РубинКрылья Советов 2:0
15 08.11.2015, 17:00 КраснодарЦСКА 2:1
15 08.11.2015, 19:30 ЛокомотивЗенит 2:0
16 21.11.2015, 12:00 АмкарРубин 1:2
16 21.11.2015, 14:00 ЦСКАКрылья Советов 0:2
16 21.11.2015, 16:30 ЗенитУрал 3:0
16 21.11.2015, 19:00 ЛокомотивАнжи 0:2
16 22.11.2015, 14:30 МордовияДинамо 1:1
16 22.11.2015, 17:00 КубаньТерек 2:2
16 22.11.2015, 19:30 СпартакКраснодар 3:2
16 23.11.2015, 19:00 РостовУфа 1:1
17 27.11.2015, 17:00 УралМордовия 3:1
17 28.11.2015, 12:30 УфаКубань 2:2
17 28.11.2015, 15:00 Крылья СоветовАмкар 0:0
17 28.11.2015, 17:30 ТерекЗенит 4:1
17 29.11.2015, 15:00 АнжиЦСКА 1:1
17 30.11.2015, 19:00 КраснодарРостов 2:1
17 30.11.2015, 19:00 ДинамоЛокомотив 2:2
17 30.11.2015, 19:15 РубинСпартак 2:2
18 03.12.2015, 17:00 АмкарЦСКА 2:0
18 03.12.2015, 19:00 МордовияТерек 0:0
18 03.12.2015, 19:00 ЗенитУфа 1:1
18 04.12.2015, 19:00 ДинамоАнжи 1:2
18 04.12.2015, 19:00 СпартакКрылья Советов 1:0
18 04.12.2015, 19:00 ЛокомотивУрал 2:2
18 04.12.2015, 19:00 КубаньКраснодар 2:3
18 04.12.2015, 19:00 РостовРубин 1:0
19 05.03.2016, 14:30 Крылья СоветовРостов 0:1
19 05.03.2016, 17:00 РубинКубань 1:0
19 05.03.2016, 19:30 КраснодарЗенит 0:0
19 06.03.2016, 14:30 УфаМордовия 1:1
19 06.03.2016, 17:00 ТерекЛокомотив 2:1
19 06.03.2016, 19:30 ЦСКАСпартак 1:0
19 07.03.2016, 14:30 УралДинамо 1:1
19 07.03.2016, 17:00 АнжиАмкар 0:1
20 11.03.2016, 19:00 КубаньКрылья Советов 2:0
20 12.03.2016, 14:30 УралАнжи 4:2
20 12.03.2016, 17:00 СпартакАмкар 2:1
20 12.03.2016, 19:30 РостовЦСКА 2:0
20 13.03.2016, 14:30 МордовияКраснодар 0:1
20 13.03.2016, 17:00 ЛокомотивУфа 2:0
20 13.03.2016, 19:30 ЗенитРубин 4:2
20 14.03.2016, 19:00 ДинамоТерек 0:1
21 18.03.2016, 17:00 АмкарРостов 0:0
21 18.03.2016, 19:30 АнжиСпартак 0:4
21 19.03.2016, 14:30 УфаДинамо 0:1
21 19.03.2016, 17:00 ТерекУрал 1:1
21 19.03.2016, 19:30 ЦСКАКубань 2:0
21 20.03.2016, 14:30 Крылья СоветовЗенит 0:2
21 20.03.2016, 17:00 РубинМордовия 1:1
21 20.03.2016, 19:30 КраснодарЛокомотив 1:2
22 02.04.2016, 12:00 УралУфа 1:0
22 02.04.2016, 14:30 ТерекАнжи 3:2
22 02.04.2016, 17:00 КубаньАмкар 1:1
22 02.04.2016, 19:30 РостовСпартак 2:0
22 03.04.2016, 17:00 ЛокомотивРубин 1:0
22 03.04.2016, 19:30 ЗенитЦСКА 2:0
22 04.04.2016, 19:00 МордовияКрылья Советов 1:2
22 04.04.2016, 19:30 ДинамоКраснодар 1:4
23 08.04.2016, 19:00 АнжиРостов 0:0
23 09.04.2016, 13:30 ЦСКАМордовия 7:1
23 09.04.2016, 14:30 АмкарЗенит 0:2
23 09.04.2016, 19:30 РубинДинамо 4:1
23 10.04.2016, 14:30 УфаТерек 1:0
23 10.04.2016, 17:00 КраснодарУрал 6:0
23 10.04.2016, 19:30 СпартакКубань 2:2
23 11.04.2016, 18:00 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив 0:0
24 15.04.2016, 19:00 МордовияАмкар 1:1
24 16.04.2016, 14:30 ТерекКраснодар 0:1
24 16.04.2016, 17:00 ЛокомотивЦСКА 1:1
24 16.04.2016, 19:30 ЗенитСпартак 5:2
24 17.04.2016, 14:30 УфаАнжи 2:0
24 17.04.2016, 17:00 ДинамоКрылья Советов 0:1
24 17.04.2016, 19:30 КубаньРостов 0:1
24 18.04.2016, 17:00 УралРубин 0:1
25 23.04.2016, 14:30 Крылья СоветовУрал 1:1
25 23.04.2016, 17:00 СпартакМордовия 2:2
25 23.04.2016, 19:30 РубинТерек 0:1
25 24.04.2016, 12:00 АмкарЛокомотив 0:1
25 24.04.2016, 14:30 КраснодарУфа 4:0
25 24.04.2016, 17:00 ЦСКАДинамо 1:0
25 24.04.2016, 19:30 РостовЗенит 3:0
25 24.04.2016, 19:30 АнжиКубань 1:0
26 28.04.2016, 17:00 УралЦСКА 0:3
26 28.04.2016, 19:30 ЗенитКубань 4:1
26 29.04.2016, 19:00 ДинамоАмкар 0:0
26 30.04.2016, 19:30 ЛокомотивСпартак 0:2
26 01.05.2016, 12:00 УфаРубин 1:1
26 01.05.2016, 14:30 МордовияРостов 2:1
26 01.05.2016, 17:00 ТерекКрылья Советов 0:1
26 01.05.2016, 19:30 КраснодарАнжи 3:0
27 06.05.2016, 18:00 Крылья СоветовУфа 1:0
27 06.05.2016, 19:30 РостовЛокомотив 2:1
27 07.05.2016, 14:30 ЦСКАТерек 1:0
27 07.05.2016, 17:00 АнжиЗенит 0:1
27 07.05.2016, 17:00 КубаньМордовия 1:2
27 07.05.2016, 19:30 РубинКраснодар 1:1
27 08.05.2016, 14:30 АмкарУрал 1:1
27 08.05.2016, 19:30 СпартакДинамо 3:0
28 11.05.2016, 17:00 УфаЦСКА 1:3
28 11.05.2016, 19:00 РубинАнжи 1:2
28 11.05.2016, 19:30 КраснодарКрылья Советов 3:0
28 11.05.2016, 19:30 ЛокомотивКубань 0:1
28 11.05.2016, 19:30 МордовияЗенит 0:3
28 12.05.2016, 17:00 УралСпартак 0:1
28 12.05.2016, 19:00 ТерекАмкар 2:0
28 12.05.2016, 19:30 ДинамоРостов 1:3
29 15.05.2016, 14:30 Крылья СоветовРубин 1:1
29 15.05.2016, 17:00 АнжиМордовия 3:0
29 15.05.2016, 19:00 ЗенитЛокомотив 1:1
29 16.05.2016, 17:00 АмкарУфа 1:0
29 16.05.2016, 19:30 ЦСКАКраснодар 2:0
29 16.05.2016, 19:30 КубаньДинамо 1:0
29 16.05.2016, 19:30 РостовУрал 1:0
29 16.05.2016, 19:30 СпартакТерек 3:0
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 Крылья СоветовАнжи 0:0
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 ДинамоЗенит 0:3
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 РубинЦСКА 0:1
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 КраснодарАмкар 1:0
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 УфаСпартак 3:1
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 ТерекРостов 0:2
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 УралКубань 2:0
30 21.05.2016, 13:30 ЛокомотивМордовия 3:0