Все новости
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Все турниры
Тур Дата, время
1 12.03.2010, 19:00 ЦСКААмкар 1:0
1 13.03.2010, 13:00 Крылья СоветовЗенит 0:1
1 13.03.2010, 15:15 АнжиСпартак-Нальчик 0:0
1 13.03.2010, 17:30 РостовТомь 0:2
1 14.03.2010, 11:30 СибирьТерек 0:2
1 14.03.2010, 14:00 РубинЛокомотив 2:0
1 14.03.2010, 16:15 АланияСатурн 1:1
1 14.03.2010, 19:00 СпартакДинамо 0:1
2 19.03.2010, 18:30 Спартак-НальчикАлания 2:1
2 20.03.2010, 12:00 АмкарАнжи 1:0
2 20.03.2010, 14:15 ТерекРостов 1:1
2 20.03.2010, 16:30 СатурнСибирь 1:1
2 20.03.2010, 19:00 ЛокомотивКрылья Советов 3:0
2 21.03.2010, 14:00 ЗенитСпартак 1:1
2 21.03.2010, 16:30 ЦСКАДинамо 0:0
2 22.03.2010, 15:00 ТомьРубин 0:1
3 26.03.2010, 17:00 АланияАмкар 0:0
3 26.03.2010, 19:15 АнжиЦСКА 1:2
3 27.03.2010, 11:00 СибирьСпартак-Нальчик 0:2
3 27.03.2010, 13:30 Крылья СоветовТомь 2:3
3 27.03.2010, 18:30 ДинамоЗенит 1:2
3 28.03.2010, 14:00 СпартакЛокомотив 2:1
3 28.03.2010, 16:30 РубинТерек 0:0
3 28.03.2010, 19:00 РостовСатурн 1:0
4 03.04.2010, 12:00 АмкарСибирь 3:1
4 03.04.2010, 16:15 АнжиАлания 2:0
4 03.04.2010, 18:30 Спартак-НальчикРостов 5:2
4 04.04.2010, 11:30 ТомьСпартак 2:2
4 04.04.2010, 14:00 ТерекКрылья Советов 2:0
4 04.04.2010, 16:30 СатурнРубин 0:0
4 04.04.2010, 19:00 ЛокомотивДинамо 3:2
5 10.04.2010, 14:00 Крылья СоветовСатурн 2:1
5 10.04.2010, 16:15 СпартакТерек 2:1
5 10.04.2010, 18:30 ДинамоТомь 0:0
5 11.04.2010, 11:30 СибирьАнжи 2:4
5 11.04.2010, 14:00 ЗенитЛокомотив 1:0
5 11.04.2010, 16:15 АланияЦСКА 1:3
5 11.04.2010, 18:30 РостовАмкар 2:1
5 12.04.2010, 18:30 РубинСпартак-Нальчик 1:1
6 17.04.2010, 11:30 ТомьЗенит 0:0
6 17.04.2010, 14:00 ЦСКАЛокомотив 1:1
6 17.04.2010, 16:15 АмкарРубин 0:1
6 17.04.2010, 18:30 АланияСибирь 2:1
6 18.04.2010, 14:00 ТерекДинамо 1:1
6 18.04.2010, 16:15 СатурнСпартак 0:0
6 18.04.2010, 18:30 Спартак-НальчикКрылья Советов 1:0
6 19.04.2010, 17:00 АнжиРостов 1:2
7 24.04.2010, 14:00 СибирьЦСКА 1:4
7 24.04.2010, 16:15 ДинамоСатурн 1:0
7 24.04.2010, 18:30 ЛокомотивТомь 2:1
7 25.04.2010, 14:00 СпартакСпартак-Нальчик 0:0
7 25.04.2010, 16:15 ЗенитТерек 0:0
7 25.04.2010, 18:30 РубинАнжи 0:0
7 25.04.2010, 20:45 РостовАлания 0:1
7 26.04.2010, 19:00 Крылья СоветовАмкар 1:1
4 28.04.2010, 20:00 ЦСКАЗенит 0:2
8 30.04.2010, 17:00 АнжиКрылья Советов 0:0
8 01.05.2010, 16:15 ТерекЛокомотив 0:0
8 01.05.2010, 18:30 Спартак-НальчикДинамо 1:0
8 02.05.2010, 11:30 СибирьРостов 2:0
8 02.05.2010, 14:00 ЦСКАТомь 3:1
8 02.05.2010, 14:00 СатурнЗенит 0:1
8 02.05.2010, 16:15 АланияРубин 1:1
8 02.05.2010, 18:30 АмкарСпартак 0:2
9 05.05.2010, 16:30 Крылья СоветовАлания 1:0
9 05.05.2010, 18:45 ЛокомотивСатурн 0:1
9 05.05.2010, 21:00 ДинамоАмкар 1:1
9 06.05.2010, 12:00 ТомьТерек 2:1
9 06.05.2010, 14:15 РубинСибирь 1:0
9 06.05.2010, 16:30 РостовЦСКА 1:0
9 06.05.2010, 18:45 ЗенитСпартак-Нальчик 3:1
9 06.05.2010, 21:00 СпартакАнжи 3:0
10 10.05.2010, 11:30 СибирьКрылья Советов 4:1
10 10.05.2010, 14:00 ЦСКАТерек 4:1
10 10.05.2010, 14:00 АланияСпартак 5:2
10 10.05.2010, 16:15 АмкарЗенит 0:2
10 10.05.2010, 18:30 РостовРубин 0:2
10 11.05.2010, 16:00 СатурнТомь 1:2
10 11.05.2010, 18:15 Спартак-НальчикЛокомотив 1:1
10 11.05.2010, 20:30 АнжиДинамо 1:1
11 14.05.2010, 16:00 ТерекСатурн 2:0
11 14.05.2010, 18:15 РубинЦСКА 0:1
11 14.05.2010, 20:30 Крылья СоветовРостов 1:2
11 15.05.2010, 14:00 ЛокомотивАмкар 2:0
11 15.05.2010, 16:15 ТомьСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
11 15.05.2010, 18:30 ДинамоАлания 2:0
11 04.07.2010, 19:00 ЗенитАнжи 2:1
12 08.07.2010, 19:00 Спартак-НальчикТерек 2:1
12 09.07.2010, 14:15 СибирьДинамо 2:2
12 09.07.2010, 16:30 РубинКрылья Советов 3:0
12 09.07.2010, 18:45 АланияЗенит 1:3
12 09.07.2010, 21:00 РостовСпартак 1:0
12 10.07.2010, 16:00 ЦСКАСатурн 1:1
12 10.07.2010, 18:15 АмкарТомь 2:1
12 10.07.2010, 20:30 АнжиЛокомотив 1:2
13 17.07.2010, 18:45 ЗенитСибирь 2:0
13 17.07.2010, 21:00 ДинамоРостов 3:2
13 17.07.2010, 21:00 СпартакРубин 0:1
13 18.07.2010, 16:00 ТомьАнжи 1:4
13 18.07.2010, 18:45 ТерекАмкар 1:0
13 18.07.2010, 20:30 ЛокомотивАлания 3:0
13 19.07.2010, 20:00 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 0:1
13 19.07.2010, 20:45 СатурнСпартак-Нальчик 3:1
11 21.07.2010, 20:00 СпартакСибирь 5:3
14 24.07.2010, 18:45 АланияТомь 2:1
14 24.07.2010, 20:30 РостовЗенит 1:3
14 24.07.2010, 21:00 РубинДинамо 2:0
14 25.07.2010, 14:15 СибирьЛокомотив 2:2
14 25.07.2010, 16:30 АмкарСатурн 0:1
14 25.07.2010, 18:45 АнжиТерек 1:0
14 25.07.2010, 20:30 Крылья СоветовСпартак 0:0
14 25.07.2010, 21:00 ЦСКАСпартак-Нальчик 1:2
15 30.07.2010, 18:45 СатурнАнжи 1:0
15 30.07.2010, 21:00 Спартак-НальчикАмкар 2:1
15 31.07.2010, 16:00 ЗенитРубин 2:0
15 31.07.2010, 18:45 ТерекАлания 2:0
15 31.07.2010, 21:00 ДинамоКрылья Советов 1:1
15 01.08.2010, 19:00 СпартакЦСКА 1:2
15 01.08.2010, 21:00 ЛокомотивРостов 0:1
15 02.08.2010, 16:00 ТомьСибирь 3:2
16 06.08.2010, 21:00 РостовТерек 1:0
16 07.08.2010, 20:00 АнжиАмкар 1:0
16 07.08.2010, 21:00 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив 0:0
16 08.08.2010, 16:30 СибирьСатурн 0:1
16 08.08.2010, 20:30 РубинТомь 2:1
16 08.08.2010, 21:00 АланияСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
17 14.08.2010, 13:45 ТомьКрылья Советов 1:1
17 14.08.2010, 16:00 ЗенитДинамо 1:1
17 14.08.2010, 19:30 СатурнРостов 0:2
17 14.08.2010, 20:45 Спартак-НальчикСибирь 4:2
17 15.08.2010, 17:45 АмкарАлания 1:0
17 15.08.2010, 20:30 ЦСКААнжи 4:0
17 15.08.2010, 20:45 ТерекРубин 1:1
17 15.08.2010, 21:20 ЛокомотивСпартак 2:3
18 20.08.2010, 21:00 РостовСпартак-Нальчик 1:1
18 21.08.2010, 16:00 СпартакТомь 4:2
18 21.08.2010, 19:00 Крылья СоветовТерек 1:3
18 22.08.2010, 13:45 СибирьАмкар 1:0
18 22.08.2010, 16:00 ДинамоЛокомотив 3:0
18 22.08.2010, 18:30 РубинСатурн 2:0
18 22.08.2010, 20:45 АланияАнжи 0:0
19 28.08.2010, 16:00 ТерекСпартак 2:0
19 28.08.2010, 16:15 АмкарРостов 1:0
19 28.08.2010, 18:30 СатурнКрылья Советов 1:1
19 28.08.2010, 20:45 Спартак-НальчикРубин 1:1
19 29.08.2010, 13:45 ТомьДинамо 1:0
19 29.08.2010, 16:00 ЛокомотивЗенит 0:3
19 29.08.2010, 18:30 ЦСКААлания 2:1
19 30.08.2010, 18:00 АнжиСибирь 1:0
20 11.09.2010, 13:00 СибирьАлания 1:2
20 11.09.2010, 15:15 ЗенитТомь 2:0
20 11.09.2010, 17:30 СпартакСатурн 2:1
20 11.09.2010, 19:45 РубинАмкар 3:0
20 12.09.2010, 15:00 ЛокомотивЦСКА 1:0
20 12.09.2010, 15:15 Крылья СоветовСпартак-Нальчик 2:0
20 12.09.2010, 17:30 ДинамоТерек 3:1
20 12.09.2010, 19:45 РостовАнжи 1:0
21 18.09.2010, 15:00 АмкарКрылья Советов 2:1
21 18.09.2010, 17:15 АланияРостов 0:0
21 18.09.2010, 19:30 СатурнДинамо 3:2
21 19.09.2010, 14:00 ТомьЛокомотив 1:1
21 19.09.2010, 16:15 АнжиРубин 0:1
21 20.09.2010, 16:00 ТерекЗенит 0:0
21 20.09.2010, 19:15 Спартак-НальчикСпартак 0:2
21 20.09.2010, 20:00 ЦСКАСибирь 1:0
22 24.09.2010, 18:00 СпартакАмкар 2:2
22 25.09.2010, 15:00 ЗенитСатурн 6:1
22 25.09.2010, 18:00 РубинАлания 1:0
22 26.09.2010, 13:30 ТомьЦСКА 0:3
22 26.09.2010, 15:45 ДинамоСпартак-Нальчик 0:3
22 26.09.2010, 18:00 РостовСибирь 0:1
22 26.09.2010, 20:15 ЛокомотивТерек 2:1
22 27.09.2010, 19:00 Крылья СоветовАнжи 3:0
23 02.10.2010, 14:00 АмкарДинамо 0:1
23 02.10.2010, 16:15 АланияКрылья Советов 2:3
23 02.10.2010, 18:30 ТерекТомь 1:0
23 03.10.2010, 11:45 СибирьРубин 2:2
23 03.10.2010, 15:00 ЦСКАРостов 2:0
23 03.10.2010, 16:15 АнжиСпартак 0:1
23 03.10.2010, 18:30 Спартак-НальчикЗенит 2:3
23 03.10.2010, 20:45 СатурнЛокомотив 0:1
24 15.10.2010, 19:00 СпартакАлания 3:0
24 16.10.2010, 14:00 ТомьСатурн 2:2
24 16.10.2010, 16:15 ЗенитАмкар 2:0
24 16.10.2010, 18:30 РубинРостов 2:1
24 17.10.2010, 14:00 ТерекЦСКА 0:3
24 17.10.2010, 16:15 ДинамоАнжи 4:0
24 17.10.2010, 18:30 Крылья СоветовСибирь 1:1
24 17.10.2010, 20:45 ЛокомотивСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
25 23.10.2010, 11:45 СибирьСпартак 0:0
25 23.10.2010, 14:00 АланияДинамо 0:0
25 23.10.2010, 16:15 Спартак-НальчикТомь 2:1
25 23.10.2010, 18:30 СатурнТерек 1:0
25 24.10.2010, 12:00 АмкарЛокомотив 1:2
25 24.10.2010, 14:10 ЦСКАРубин 0:0
25 24.10.2010, 16:30 АнжиЗенит 3:3
25 24.10.2010, 18:45 РостовКрылья Советов 1:2
16 27.10.2010, 18:15 ДинамоЦСКА 0:0
16 27.10.2010, 20:30 СпартакЗенит 1:0
26 29.10.2010, 18:45 Крылья СоветовРубин 0:2
26 30.10.2010, 17:00 ДинамоСибирь 4:1
26 30.10.2010, 19:30 СпартакРостов 2:1
26 31.10.2010, 11:45 ТомьАмкар 1:0
26 31.10.2010, 14:00 ЗенитАлания 3:0
26 31.10.2010, 14:00 ТерекСпартак-Нальчик 1:1
26 31.10.2010, 16:15 ЛокомотивАнжи 1:0
26 31.10.2010, 18:30 СатурнЦСКА 1:1
27 05.11.2010, 16:00 Спартак-НальчикСатурн 2:0
27 06.11.2010, 14:00 АмкарТерек 2:0
27 06.11.2010, 16:15 АнжиТомь 1:0
27 06.11.2010, 18:30 РостовДинамо 1:1
27 07.11.2010, 14:00 СибирьЗенит 2:5
27 07.11.2010, 16:30 АланияЛокомотив 0:0
27 07.11.2010, 19:00 ЦСКАКрылья Советов 4:3
27 08.11.2010, 19:00 РубинСпартак 1:1
18 10.11.2010, 19:00 ЗенитЦСКА 1:3
28 12.11.2010, 18:00 СатурнАмкар 2:2
28 13.11.2010, 14:30 ТомьАлания 1:1
28 13.11.2010, 16:45 ТерекАнжи 1:3
28 13.11.2010, 19:00 ДинамоРубин 2:2
28 14.11.2010, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикЦСКА 1:1
28 14.11.2010, 15:00 ЗенитРостов 5:0
28 14.11.2010, 16:15 ЛокомотивСибирь 1:1
28 14.11.2010, 19:00 СпартакКрылья Советов 0:0
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 ЦСКАСпартак 3:1
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 АнжиСатурн 1:2
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 АланияТерек 2:1
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 СибирьТомь 0:1
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 РостовЛокомотив 1:2
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 РубинЗенит 2:2
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 Крылья СоветовДинамо 1:0
29 20.11.2010, 14:00 АмкарСпартак-Нальчик 3:1
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 АмкарЦСКА 0:0
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикАнжи 1:3
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 СатурнАлания 1:1
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 ТерекСибирь 1:1
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 ТомьРостов 3:1
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 ЛокомотивРубин 0:0
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 ЗенитКрылья Советов 0:0
30 28.11.2010, 14:00 ДинамоСпартак 1:1