100 000 000 бонусов – особые условия для первых клиентов! Получить!
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Даты проведения 31.07.2016—21.05.2017
Количество команд 16
Статус турнира окончен
Тур Дата, время
1 30.07.2016, 17:30 ЗенитЛокомотив 0:0
1 30.07.2016, 20:00 АнжиЦСКА 0:0
1 30.07.2016, 21:30 РостовОренбург 1:0
1 31.07.2016, 15:30 УралУфа 2:0
1 31.07.2016, 18:00 СпартакАрсенал 4:0
1 31.07.2016, 20:30 ТерекКрылья Советов 1:0
1 01.08.2016, 19:30 РубинАмкар 0:0
1 01.08.2016, 19:30 КраснодарТомь 3:0
2 06.08.2016, 17:00 УфаЗенит 0:0
2 06.08.2016, 19:30 АрсеналРубин 1:0
2 07.08.2016, 16:00 ОренбургЦСКА 0:1
2 07.08.2016, 16:30 АмкарАнжи 2:0
2 07.08.2016, 19:00 ЛокомотивТомь 2:2
2 07.08.2016, 21:30 РостовУрал 0:0
2 08.08.2016, 19:30 СпартакКрылья Советов 1:0
2 08.08.2016, 19:30 КраснодарТерек 4:0
3 12.08.2016, 19:30 ЗенитРостов 3:2
3 13.08.2016, 15:30 УралЦСКА 0:1
3 13.08.2016, 18:00 Крылья СоветовКраснодар 1:1
3 13.08.2016, 20:30 РубинСпартак 1:1
3 14.08.2016, 15:30 ТомьУфа 1:0
3 14.08.2016, 20:00 АнжиАрсенал 1:0
3 14.08.2016, 20:30 ТерекЛокомотив 1:1
3 15.08.2016, 17:30 ОренбургАмкар 0:0
4 19.08.2016, 19:30 РубинАнжи 1:2
4 20.08.2016, 14:30 УфаТерек 1:3
4 20.08.2016, 17:00 ЗенитЦСКА 1:1
4 20.08.2016, 21:30 РостовТомь 3:0
4 21.08.2016, 15:30 АмкарУрал 1:0
4 21.08.2016, 18:00 СпартакКраснодар 2:0
4 21.08.2016, 20:30 ЛокомотивКрылья Советов 0:0
4 22.08.2016, 19:30 АрсеналОренбург 0:0
5 26.08.2016, 18:30 Крылья СоветовУфа 0:1
5 27.08.2016, 13:00 ОренбургРубин 1:1
5 27.08.2016, 15:30 ТомьЦСКА 0:1
5 27.08.2016, 18:00 ЗенитАмкар 3:0
5 28.08.2016, 17:00 УралАрсенал 1:1
5 28.08.2016, 19:15 ТерекРостов 2:1
5 28.08.2016, 19:15 КраснодарЛокомотив 1:2
5 28.08.2016, 21:30 АнжиСпартак 0:2
6 09.09.2016, 20:00 РостовКрылья Советов 2:1
6 10.09.2016, 15:30 АмкарТомь 1:0
6 10.09.2016, 18:00 ОренбургАнжи 0:0
6 10.09.2016, 20:30 ЦСКАТерек 3:0
6 11.09.2016, 14:00 УфаКраснодар 0:0
6 11.09.2016, 16:30 СпартакЛокомотив 1:0
6 11.09.2016, 19:00 АрсеналЗенит 0:5
6 12.09.2016, 19:30 РубинУрал 3:1
7 16.09.2016, 17:00 ОренбургСпартак 1:3
7 17.09.2016, 14:00 ТомьАрсенал 1:0
7 17.09.2016, 16:30 УралАнжи 0:1
7 17.09.2016, 19:00 ТерекАмкар 1:3
7 17.09.2016, 19:00 ЛокомотивУфа 0:1
7 18.09.2016, 17:15 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 1:2
7 18.09.2016, 20:00 КраснодарРостов 2:1
7 19.09.2016, 19:30 ЗенитРубин 4:1
8 24.09.2016, 17:00 ЦСКАКраснодар 1:1
8 24.09.2016, 21:30 РостовЛокомотив 1:0
8 25.09.2016, 12:00 ОренбургУрал 0:1
8 25.09.2016, 14:30 АрсеналТерек 0:0
8 25.09.2016, 17:00 СпартакУфа 0:1
8 25.09.2016, 19:30 АнжиЗенит 2:2
8 26.09.2016, 17:00 АмкарКрылья Советов 0:0
8 26.09.2016, 19:30 РубинТомь 2:1
9 01.10.2016, 12:00 ТомьУрал 1:1
9 01.10.2016, 14:30 Крылья СоветовАнжи 2:1
9 01.10.2016, 17:00 ЛокомотивАрсенал 1:1
9 01.10.2016, 19:30 ТерекОренбург 2:1
9 02.10.2016, 14:00 УфаАмкар 1:1
9 02.10.2016, 16:30 ЗенитСпартак 4:2
9 02.10.2016, 19:00 КраснодарРубин 1:0
9 02.10.2016, 19:00 РостовЦСКА 2:0
10 14.10.2016, 19:30 ЦСКАУфа 1:0
10 15.10.2016, 14:30 АмкарЛокомотив 0:0
10 15.10.2016, 17:00 РубинКрылья Советов 3:0
10 15.10.2016, 19:30 СпартакРостов 1:0
10 16.10.2016, 14:00 УралЗенит 0:2
10 16.10.2016, 16:30 ОренбургТомь 3:1
10 16.10.2016, 19:00 АрсеналКраснодар 0:0
10 17.10.2016, 19:30 АнжиТерек 0:0
11 21.10.2016, 18:00 Крылья СоветовАрсенал 1:1
11 22.10.2016, 12:00 ТомьАнжи 0:3
11 22.10.2016, 14:30 УфаРостов 0:0
11 22.10.2016, 17:00 УралСпартак 0:1
11 22.10.2016, 19:30 ТерекРубин 3:1
11 23.10.2016, 16:30 ЛокомотивЦСКА 1:0
11 23.10.2016, 19:00 КраснодарАмкар 1:0
11 24.10.2016, 19:30 ЗенитОренбург 1:0
12 29.10.2016, 15:30 АмкарРостов 1:0
12 29.10.2016, 18:00 СпартакЦСКА 3:1
12 30.10.2016, 12:00 УралТерек 1:4
12 30.10.2016, 14:30 АрсеналУфа 0:2
12 30.10.2016, 17:00 ЗенитТомь 1:0
12 30.10.2016, 19:30 АнжиКраснодар 0:0
12 31.10.2016, 17:00 ОренбургКрылья Советов 1:0
12 31.10.2016, 19:30 РубинЛокомотив 2:0
13 05.11.2016, 11:00 ТомьСпартак 0:1
13 05.11.2016, 13:30 УфаРубин 2:3
13 05.11.2016, 16:00 Крылья СоветовУрал 2:2
13 05.11.2016, 18:30 ЛокомотивАнжи 4:0
13 06.11.2016, 17:00 ТерекЗенит 2:1
13 06.11.2016, 17:00 РостовАрсенал 4:1
13 06.11.2016, 19:00 ЦСКААмкар 2:2
13 06.11.2016, 19:30 КраснодарОренбург 3:3
14 18.11.2016, 19:00 АрсеналЦСКА 0:1
14 18.11.2016, 19:30 РубинРостов 0:0
14 19.11.2016, 14:30 ОренбургЛокомотив 1:1
14 19.11.2016, 17:00 АнжиУфа 0:1
14 20.11.2016, 14:30 КраснодарУрал 3:0
14 20.11.2016, 17:00 СпартакАмкар 1:0
14 20.11.2016, 19:30 ЗенитКрылья Советов 3:1
14 21.11.2016, 19:00 ТерекТомь 0:0
15 25.11.2016, 17:00 УфаОренбург 1:0
15 26.11.2016, 11:30 АмкарАрсенал 1:0
15 26.11.2016, 14:00 ЦСКАРубин 0:0
15 26.11.2016, 17:00 ЛокомотивУрал 1:1
15 26.11.2016, 18:00 ТерекСпартак 0:1
15 27.11.2016, 14:00 Крылья СоветовТомь 3:0
15 27.11.2016, 16:30 РостовАнжи 2:0
15 27.11.2016, 19:00 КраснодарЗенит 2:1
16 30.11.2016, 17:00 УралРостов 1:0
16 30.11.2016, 19:00 РубинАрсенал 1:0
16 30.11.2016, 19:30 ЦСКАОренбург 2:0
16 30.11.2016, 19:30 ЗенитУфа 2:0
16 01.12.2016, 18:00 Крылья СоветовСпартак 4:0
16 01.12.2016, 18:00 ТерекКраснодар 2:1
16 01.12.2016, 19:30 ТомьЛокомотив 1:6
16 01.12.2016, 20:30 АнжиАмкар 3:1
17 03.12.2016, 14:00 ЦСКАУрал 4:0
17 03.12.2016, 19:00 РостовЗенит 0:0
17 04.12.2016, 16:00 ЛокомотивТерек 2:0
17 05.12.2016, 13:00 УфаТомь 1:0
17 05.12.2016, 14:00 АмкарОренбург 3:0
17 05.12.2016, 19:00 КраснодарКрылья Советов 1:1
17 05.12.2016, 19:30 СпартакРубин 2:1
17 05.12.2016, 19:30 АрсеналАнжи 1:0
18 03.03.2017, 19:00 ТомьРостов 0:6
18 04.03.2017, 14:00 ОренбургАрсенал 3:0
18 04.03.2017, 16:30 ЦСКАЗенит 0:0
18 05.03.2017, 11:30 УралАмкар 1:0
18 05.03.2017, 14:00 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив 0:3
18 05.03.2017, 16:30 КраснодарСпартак 2:2
18 05.03.2017, 19:00 ТерекУфа 0:1
18 06.03.2017, 19:30 АнжиРубин 0:1
19 10.03.2017, 19:00 АрсеналУрал 2:0
19 11.03.2017, 11:30 УфаКрылья Советов 1:0
19 11.03.2017, 14:00 ЦСКАТомь 4:0
19 11.03.2017, 16:30 РубинОренбург 0:0
19 12.03.2017, 11:30 АмкарЗенит 1:0
19 12.03.2017, 16:30 СпартакАнжи 1:0
19 12.03.2017, 19:00 РостовТерек 0:0
19 13.03.2017, 19:30 ЛокомотивКраснодар 1:2
20 17.03.2017, 19:00 АнжиОренбург 1:0
20 18.03.2017, 11:30 ТомьАмкар 1:0
20 18.03.2017, 14:00 УралРубин 1:0
20 18.03.2017, 16:30 ЛокомотивСпартак 1:1
20 19.03.2017, 14:00 Крылья СоветовРостов 0:0
20 19.03.2017, 16:30 ТерекЦСКА 0:1
20 19.03.2017, 16:30 КраснодарУфа 0:0
20 19.03.2017, 19:30 ЗенитАрсенал 2:0
21 31.03.2017, 19:30 АнжиУрал 2:3
21 01.04.2017, 15:00 УфаЛокомотив 0:1
21 01.04.2017, 17:30 АрсеналТомь 3:0
21 02.04.2017, 13:30 АмкарТерек 1:1
21 02.04.2017, 14:00 РубинЗенит 0:2
21 02.04.2017, 16:30 ЦСКАКрылья Советов 2:1
21 03.04.2017, 19:30 СпартакОренбург 3:2
21 03.04.2017, 19:30 РостовКраснодар 0:0
22 08.04.2017, 14:00 Крылья СоветовАмкар 2:2
22 08.04.2017, 16:30 ТерекАрсенал 3:1
22 08.04.2017, 19:00 ЗенитАнжи 1:1
22 09.04.2017, 14:00 УфаСпартак 1:3
22 09.04.2017, 16:30 КраснодарЦСКА 1:1
22 09.04.2017, 19:00 ЛокомотивРостов 0:0
22 10.04.2017, 15:00 ТомьРубин 2:2
22 10.04.2017, 17:30 УралОренбург 2:0
23 15.04.2017, 12:00 АмкарУфа 1:1
23 15.04.2017, 14:30 ЦСКАРостов 0:0
23 15.04.2017, 17:00 АнжиКрылья Советов 1:3
23 15.04.2017, 19:30 РубинКраснодар 0:1
23 16.04.2017, 12:30 ОренбургТерек 2:1
23 16.04.2017, 15:00 УралТомь 1:0
23 16.04.2017, 17:30 АрсеналЛокомотив 0:3
23 16.04.2017, 20:00 СпартакЗенит 2:1
24 21.04.2017, 17:00 УфаЦСКА 0:2
24 22.04.2017, 14:00 ЗенитУрал 2:0
24 22.04.2017, 16:30 РостовСпартак 3:0
24 22.04.2017, 16:30 ЛокомотивАмкар 3:3
24 22.04.2017, 19:00 ТерекАнжи 0:1
24 23.04.2017, 12:00 ТомьОренбург 1:2
24 23.04.2017, 14:30 Крылья СоветовРубин 0:0
24 23.04.2017, 17:00 КраснодарАрсенал 2:0
25 25.04.2017, 19:30 СпартакУрал 1:0
25 25.04.2017, 19:30 РостовУфа 1:0
25 26.04.2017, 17:00 ОренбургЗенит 0:1
25 26.04.2017, 19:30 РубинТерек 0:1
25 26.04.2017, 19:30 АрсеналКрылья Советов 2:0
25 26.04.2017, 19:30 ЦСКАЛокомотив 4:0
25 27.04.2017, 17:00 АмкарКраснодар 0:2
25 27.04.2017, 19:30 АнжиТомь 3:3
26 29.04.2017, 16:30 ЛокомотивРубин 0:1
26 29.04.2017, 19:00 ТерекУрал 5:2
26 30.04.2017, 14:30 УфаАрсенал 1:0
26 30.04.2017, 17:15 ЦСКАСпартак 1:2
26 30.04.2017, 19:30 РостовАмкар 1:0
26 01.05.2017, 13:00 ТомьЗенит 0:2
26 01.05.2017, 15:30 Крылья СоветовОренбург 1:1
26 01.05.2017, 18:00 КраснодарАнжи 0:0
27 06.05.2017, 14:00 АмкарЦСКА 0:2
27 06.05.2017, 16:30 АрсеналРостов 1:0
27 06.05.2017, 19:00 СпартакТомь 1:0
27 07.05.2017, 14:00 ОренбургКраснодар 1:0
27 07.05.2017, 16:30 РубинУфа 2:1
27 07.05.2017, 19:00 ЗенитТерек 0:1
27 08.05.2017, 14:30 УралКрылья Советов 1:3
27 08.05.2017, 17:00 АнжиЛокомотив 0:0
28 12.05.2017, 19:30 ЦСКААрсенал 3:0
28 13.05.2017, 12:00 УралКраснодар 1:1
28 13.05.2017, 14:30 АмкарСпартак 0:1
28 13.05.2017, 16:00 Крылья СоветовЗенит 1:3
28 13.05.2017, 19:30 ЛокомотивОренбург 4:0
28 14.05.2017, 12:00 ТомьТерек 1:2
28 14.05.2017, 16:30 УфаАнжи 2:1
28 14.05.2017, 19:00 РостовРубин 4:2
29 17.05.2017, 15:00 ТомьКрылья Советов 0:2
29 17.05.2017, 17:30 ОренбургУфа 1:1
29 17.05.2017, 17:30 УралЛокомотив 1:2
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 СпартакТерек 3:0
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 РубинЦСКА 0:2
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 АнжиРостов 1:2
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 ЗенитКраснодар 1:0
29 17.05.2017, 19:30 АрсеналАмкар 0:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 АрсеналСпартак 3:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 АмкарРубин 1:2
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 ЦСКААнжи 4:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 ОренбургРостов 2:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 УфаУрал 1:0
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 ТомьКраснодар 1:5
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 Крылья СоветовТерек 1:3
30 21.05.2017, 15:00 ЛокомотивЗенит 0:2