До 10 000 рублей каждому на первый депозит! Получить!
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Даты проведения 15.07.2017—13.05.2018
Количество команд 16
Статус турнира идёт
Тур Дата, время
1 15.07.2017, 15:00 УралРостов 1:1
1 15.07.2017, 17:30 ТосноУфа 0:1
1 15.07.2017, 20:00 АнжиЦСКА 1:3
1 16.07.2017, 11:00 СКА-ХабаровскЗенит 0:2
1 16.07.2017, 17:30 РубинКраснодар 1:2
1 16.07.2017, 21:30 АхматАмкар 1:0
1 18.07.2017, 19:30 Локомотив МАрсенал 1:0
1 18.07.2017, 19:30 Динамо МСпартак М 2:2
2 21.07.2017, 19:30 АнжиАмкар 1:0
2 21.07.2017, 19:30 ЦСКАЛокомотив М 1:3
2 22.07.2017, 17:30 ЗенитРубин 2:1
2 22.07.2017, 20:00 КраснодарТосно 2:0
2 23.07.2017, 15:00 УфаСпартак М 0:0
2 23.07.2017, 17:30 Динамо МУрал 0:1
2 23.07.2017, 20:00 РостовАхмат 0:1
2 24.07.2017, 19:30 АрсеналСКА-Хабаровск 1:0
3 29.07.2017, 15:00 УралУфа 1:1
3 29.07.2017, 15:00 ЦСКАСКА-Хабаровск 2:0
3 29.07.2017, 17:30 РубинАрсенал 2:1
3 29.07.2017, 20:00 АхматДинамо М 2:0
3 30.07.2017, 15:00 АмкарРостов 0:1
3 30.07.2017, 17:30 Локомотив МАнжи 1:0
3 30.07.2017, 20:00 ТосноЗенит 0:1
3 31.07.2017, 19:30 Спартак МКраснодар 2:0
4 04.08.2017, 20:00 АнжиРостов 0:1
4 05.08.2017, 15:00 УфаАхмат 3:2
4 05.08.2017, 17:30 Динамо МАмкар 3:0
4 05.08.2017, 20:00 Локомотив МСКА-Хабаровск 1:0
4 06.08.2017, 15:00 АрсеналТосно 1:2
4 06.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКАРубин 1:2
4 06.08.2017, 20:00 ЗенитСпартак М 5:1
4 06.08.2017, 20:00 КраснодарУрал 1:1
5 08.08.2017, 11:00 СКА-ХабаровскАнжи 2:0
5 08.08.2017, 17:30 АмкарУфа 0:0
5 09.08.2017, 17:30 УралЗенит 1:1
5 09.08.2017, 19:30 Спартак МАрсенал 2:0
5 09.08.2017, 20:00 РубинЛокомотив М 1:1
5 09.08.2017, 20:00 ТосноЦСКА 1:2
5 09.08.2017, 20:00 РостовДинамо М 1:0
5 10.08.2017, 20:00 АхматКраснодар 2:3
6 12.08.2017, 15:00 УфаРостов 1:4
6 12.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКАСпартак М 2:1
6 12.08.2017, 20:00 АнжиДинамо М 1:3
6 13.08.2017, 11:00 СКА-ХабаровскРубин 1:1
6 13.08.2017, 17:30 Локомотив МТосно 0:2
6 13.08.2017, 20:00 ЗенитАхмат 4:0
6 13.08.2017, 20:00 КраснодарАмкар 1:1
6 14.08.2017, 19:30 АрсеналУрал 2:2
7 18.08.2017, 19:30 ТосноСКА-Хабаровск 0:0
7 19.08.2017, 15:00 УралЦСКА 0:0
7 19.08.2017, 17:30 Спартак МЛокомотив М 3:4
7 19.08.2017, 20:00 РубинАнжи 6:0
7 20.08.2017, 15:00 АмкарЗенит 0:1
7 20.08.2017, 17:30 Динамо МУфа 1:1
7 20.08.2017, 20:00 РостовКраснодар 0:0
7 21.08.2017, 20:00 АхматАрсенал 1:2
8 25.08.2017, 20:00 АнжиУфа 1:0
8 26.08.2017, 15:00 АрсеналАмкар 0:1
8 26.08.2017, 17:30 РубинТосно 1:0
8 26.08.2017, 20:00 Локомотив МУрал 2:1
8 27.08.2017, 11:00 СКА-ХабаровскСпартак М 0:0
8 27.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКААхмат 0:1
8 27.08.2017, 20:00 ЗенитРостов 0:0
8 27.08.2017, 20:00 КраснодарДинамо М 2:0
9 08.09.2017, 17:30 АмкарЦСКА 0:1
9 09.09.2017, 14:00 ТосноАнжи 2:2
9 09.09.2017, 16:30 РостовАрсенал 2:2
9 09.09.2017, 19:00 Спартак МРубин 1:0
9 10.09.2017, 14:00 Динамо МЗенит 0:0
9 10.09.2017, 16:30 УфаКраснодар 0:1
9 10.09.2017, 19:00 АхматЛокомотив М 1:1
9 11.09.2017, 17:30 УралСКА-Хабаровск 1:1
10 15.09.2017, 19:30 АрсеналДинамо М 1:0
10 16.09.2017, 16:30 ЦСКАРостов 2:0
10 16.09.2017, 19:00 АнжиКраснодар 1:5
10 17.09.2017, 11:00 СКА-ХабаровскАхмат 2:2
10 17.09.2017, 13:00 ТосноСпартак М 2:2
10 17.09.2017, 16:30 РубинУрал 0:1
10 18.09.2017, 19:30 Локомотив МАмкар 0:1
10 18.09.2017, 20:00 ЗенитУфа 3:0
11 23.09.2017, 16:30 Динамо МЦСКА 0:0
11 23.09.2017, 19:00 Спартак МАнжи 2:2
11 24.09.2017, 14:00 УралТосно 3:1
11 24.09.2017, 16:30 РостовЛокомотив М 0:1
11 24.09.2017, 16:30 УфаАрсенал 1:0
11 24.09.2017, 19:00 КраснодарЗенит 0:2
11 25.09.2017, 17:00 АмкарСКА-Хабаровск 3:0
11 25.09.2017, 19:30 АхматРубин 1:0
12 29.09.2017, 19:30 АрсеналКраснодар 1:0
12 30.09.2017, 11:30 СКА-ХабаровскРостов 2:1
12 30.09.2017, 14:00 ТосноАхмат 1:0
12 30.09.2017, 16:30 РубинАмкар 0:1
12 30.09.2017, 19:00 Спартак МУрал 2:0
12 01.10.2017, 14:00 ЦСКАУфа 0:0
12 01.10.2017, 16:30 Локомотив МДинамо М 3:0
12 01.10.2017, 19:00 АнжиЗенит 2:2
13 13.10.2017, 19:30 АхматСпартак М 1:2
13 14.10.2017, 14:00 Динамо МСКА-Хабаровск 2:0
13 14.10.2017, 16:30 УралАнжи 2:1
13 14.10.2017, 19:00 КраснодарЦСКА 0:1
13 15.10.2017, 14:00 УфаЛокомотив М 1:0
13 15.10.2017, 16:30 РостовРубин 0:1
13 15.10.2017, 19:00 ЗенитАрсенал 0:1
13 16.10.2017, 17:30 АмкарТосно 0:0
14 21.10.2017, 11:30 СКА-ХабаровскУфа -:-
14 21.10.2017, 14:00 ТосноРостов -:-
14 21.10.2017, 16:30 РубинДинамо М -:-
14 21.10.2017, 19:00 Спартак МАмкар -:-
14 22.10.2017, 14:00 УралАхмат -:-
14 22.10.2017, 16:30 ЦСКАЗенит -:-
14 22.10.2017, 19:00 АнжиАрсенал -:-
14 23.10.2017, 19:30 Локомотив МКраснодар -:-
15 28.10.2017, 16:30 АрсеналЦСКА -:-
15 28.10.2017, 19:00 РостовСпартак М -:-
15 29.10.2017, 11:30 АмкарУрал -:-
15 29.10.2017, 14:00 Динамо МТосно -:-
15 29.10.2017, 16:30 ЗенитЛокомотив М -:-
15 29.10.2017, 19:00 КраснодарСКА-Хабаровск -:-
15 30.10.2017, 17:00 УфаРубин -:-
15 30.10.2017, 19:30 АхматАнжи -:-
16 03.11.2017, 17:30 УралДинамо М -:-
16 04.11.2017, 16:30 ТосноКраснодар -:-
16 04.11.2017, 19:00 АхматРостов -:-
16 05.11.2017, 11:00 СКА-ХабаровскАрсенал -:-
16 05.11.2017, 14:00 АмкарАнжи -:-
16 05.11.2017, 16:30 Локомотив МЦСКА -:-
16 05.11.2017, 19:00 РубинЗенит -:-
16 05.11.2017, 19:00 Спартак МУфа -:-
17 18.11.2017, 11:00 СКА-ХабаровскЦСКА -:-
17 18.11.2017, 14:00 Динамо МАхмат -:-
17 18.11.2017, 16:30 КраснодарСпартак М -:-
17 18.11.2017, 19:00 АрсеналРубин -:-
17 19.11.2017, 11:30 УфаУрал -:-
17 19.11.2017, 14:00 АнжиЛокомотив М -:-
17 19.11.2017, 16:30 РостовАмкар -:-
17 19.11.2017, 19:00 ЗенитТосно -:-
18 24.11.2017, 17:30 АмкарДинамо М -:-
18 25.11.2017, 16:30 ТосноАрсенал -:-
18 25.11.2017, 19:00 АхматУфа -:-
18 26.11.2017, 11:30 УралКраснодар -:-
18 26.11.2017, 14:00 РубинЦСКА -:-
18 26.11.2017, 16:30 РостовАнжи -:-
18 27.11.2017, 12:00 СКА-ХабаровскЛокомотив М -:-
18 27.11.2017, 19:30 Спартак МЗенит -:-
19 01.12.2017, 19:30 ЦСКАТосно -:-
19 01.12.2017, 19:30 АрсеналСпартак М -:-
19 02.12.2017, 14:00 Динамо МРостов -:-
19 02.12.2017, 16:30 Локомотив МРубин -:-
19 02.12.2017, 19:00 ЗенитУрал -:-
19 03.12.2017, 14:00 УфаАмкар -:-
19 03.12.2017, 16:30 КраснодарАхмат -:-
19 03.12.2017, 19:00 АнжиСКА-Хабаровск -:-
20 08.12.2017, 17:30 УралАрсенал -:-
20 09.12.2017, 14:00 Динамо МАнжи -:-
20 09.12.2017, 16:30 РубинСКА-Хабаровск -:-
20 10.12.2017, 14:00 АмкарКраснодар -:-
20 10.12.2017, 16:30 Спартак МЦСКА -:-
20 10.12.2017, 19:00 РостовУфа -:-
20 11.12.2017, 19:30 ТосноЛокомотив М -:-
20 11.12.2017, 19:30 АхматЗенит -:-
21 04.03.2018 АнжиРубин -:-
21 04.03.2018 СКА-ХабаровскТосно -:-
21 04.03.2018 Локомотив МСпартак М -:-
21 04.03.2018 ЦСКАУрал -:-
21 04.03.2018 АрсеналАхмат -:-
21 04.03.2018 ЗенитАмкар -:-
21 04.03.2018 КраснодарРостов -:-
21 04.03.2018 УфаДинамо М -:-
22 11.03.2018 УфаАнжи -:-
22 11.03.2018 УралЛокомотив М -:-
22 11.03.2018 Спартак МСКА-Хабаровск -:-
22 11.03.2018 ТосноРубин -:-
22 11.03.2018 АхматЦСКА -:-
22 11.03.2018 АмкарАрсенал -:-
22 11.03.2018 РостовЗенит -:-
22 11.03.2018 Динамо МКраснодар -:-
23 18.03.2018 АнжиТосно -:-
23 18.03.2018 Локомотив МАхмат -:-
23 18.03.2018 СКА-ХабаровскУрал -:-
23 18.03.2018 РубинСпартак М -:-
23 18.03.2018 ЦСКААмкар -:-
23 18.03.2018 АрсеналРостов -:-
23 18.03.2018 ЗенитДинамо М -:-
23 18.03.2018 КраснодарУфа -:-
24 01.04.2018 КраснодарАнжи -:-
24 01.04.2018 АмкарЛокомотив М -:-
24 01.04.2018 АхматСКА-Хабаровск -:-
24 01.04.2018 УралРубин -:-
24 01.04.2018 Спартак МТосно -:-
24 01.04.2018 РостовЦСКА -:-
24 01.04.2018 Динамо МАрсенал -:-
24 01.04.2018 УфаЗенит -:-
25 08.04.2018 АнжиСпартак М -:-
25 08.04.2018 Локомотив МРостов -:-
25 08.04.2018 СКА-ХабаровскАмкар -:-
25 08.04.2018 РубинАхмат -:-
25 08.04.2018 ТосноУрал -:-
25 08.04.2018 ЦСКАДинамо М -:-
25 08.04.2018 АрсеналУфа -:-
25 08.04.2018 ЗенитКраснодар -:-
26 15.04.2018 ЗенитАнжи -:-
26 15.04.2018 Динамо МЛокомотив М -:-
26 15.04.2018 РостовСКА-Хабаровск -:-
26 15.04.2018 АмкарРубин -:-
26 15.04.2018 АхматТосно -:-
26 15.04.2018 УралСпартак М -:-
26 15.04.2018 УфаЦСКА -:-
26 15.04.2018 КраснодарАрсенал -:-
27 22.04.2018 АнжиУрал -:-
27 22.04.2018 Локомотив МУфа -:-
27 22.04.2018 СКА-ХабаровскДинамо М -:-
27 22.04.2018 РубинРостов -:-
27 22.04.2018 ТосноАмкар -:-
27 22.04.2018 Спартак МАхмат -:-
27 22.04.2018 ЦСКАКраснодар -:-
27 22.04.2018 АрсеналЗенит -:-
28 29.04.2018 АрсеналАнжи -:-
28 29.04.2018 КраснодарЛокомотив М -:-
28 29.04.2018 УфаСКА-Хабаровск -:-
28 29.04.2018 Динамо МРубин -:-
28 29.04.2018 РостовТосно -:-
28 29.04.2018 АмкарСпартак М -:-
28 29.04.2018 АхматУрал -:-
28 29.04.2018 ЗенитЦСКА -:-
29 06.05.2018 АнжиАхмат -:-
29 06.05.2018 Локомотив МЗенит -:-
29 06.05.2018 СКА-ХабаровскКраснодар -:-
29 06.05.2018 РубинУфа -:-
29 06.05.2018 ТосноДинамо М -:-
29 06.05.2018 Спартак МРостов -:-
29 06.05.2018 УралАмкар -:-
29 06.05.2018 ЦСКААрсенал -:-
30 13.05.2018 ЦСКААнжи -:-
30 13.05.2018 АрсеналЛокомотив М -:-
30 13.05.2018 ЗенитСКА-Хабаровск -:-
30 13.05.2018 КраснодарРубин -:-
30 13.05.2018 УфаТосно -:-
30 13.05.2018 РостовУрал -:-
30 13.05.2018 АмкарАхмат -:-
30 13.05.2018, 16:00 Спартак МДинамо М -:-