Все новости
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Все турниры
Тур Дата, время
1 28.07.2018, 16:30 УралАнжи 0:1
1 28.07.2018, 19:00 Спартак МОренбург 1:0
1 28.07.2018, 21:30 РостовАхмат 1:0
1 29.07.2018, 14:00 ЕнисейЗенит 0:2
1 29.07.2018, 16:30 АрсеналДинамо М 0:0
1 29.07.2018, 19:00 РубинКраснодар 2:1
1 30.07.2018, 18:00 УфаЛокомотив М 0:0
1 31.07.2018, 19:00 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 0:0
2 03.08.2018, 19:30 Динамо МРубин 1:1
2 04.08.2018, 14:00 УралКраснодар 1:2
2 04.08.2018, 16:30 ЗенитАрсенал 1:0
2 04.08.2018, 19:00 Локомотив МСпартак М 0:0
2 05.08.2018, 16:30 Крылья СоветовОренбург 0:3
2 05.08.2018, 19:00 ЦСКАРостов 0:1
2 05.08.2018, 21:30 АхматЕнисей 1:0
2 06.08.2018, 17:30 УфаАнжи 3:0
3 10.08.2018, 17:30 УралДинамо М 1:1
3 11.08.2018, 16:30 ЕнисейЦСКА 1:1
3 11.08.2018, 19:00 Спартак МАнжи 1:0
3 11.08.2018, 21:30 РостовКрылья Советов 0:1
3 12.08.2018, 14:00 ОренбургЛокомотив М 1:0
3 12.08.2018, 16:30 АрсеналАхмат 3:1
3 13.08.2018, 17:30 УфаКраснодар 0:1
3 13.08.2018, 20:00 РубинЗенит 0:1
4 17.08.2018, 19:30 АнжиОренбург 1:3
4 18.08.2018, 16:30 ЦСКААрсенал 3:0
4 18.08.2018, 19:00 КраснодарСпартак М 0:1
4 18.08.2018, 21:30 АхматРубин 1:1
4 19.08.2018, 16:30 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив М 0:1
4 19.08.2018, 19:00 ЗенитУрал 4:1
4 19.08.2018, 21:30 РостовЕнисей 4:0
4 20.08.2018, 19:30 Динамо МУфа 3:0
5 24.08.2018, 19:30 АрсеналРостов 0:1
5 25.08.2018, 14:00 УралАхмат 2:1
5 25.08.2018, 16:30 РубинЦСКА 1:1
5 25.08.2018, 19:00 Спартак МДинамо М 2:1
5 26.08.2018, 14:00 ОренбургКраснодар 1:1
5 26.08.2018, 16:30 УфаЗенит 0:2
5 26.08.2018, 19:00 Локомотив МАнжи 2:1
5 27.08.2018, 17:30 ЕнисейКрылья Советов 1:0
6 31.08.2018, 19:30 РостовРубин 1:1
6 01.09.2018, 14:00 Крылья СоветовАнжи 1:0
6 01.09.2018, 16:30 ЦСКАУрал 4:0
6 01.09.2018, 19:00 КраснодарЛокомотив М 2:1
6 02.09.2018, 14:00 ЕнисейАрсенал 0:0
6 02.09.2018, 16:30 Динамо МОренбург 2:0
6 02.09.2018, 19:00 ЗенитСпартак М 0:0
6 02.09.2018, 21:30 АхматУфа 2:1
7 14.09.2018, 19:30 Локомотив МДинамо М 1:1
7 15.09.2018, 14:00 РубинЕнисей 1:0
7 15.09.2018, 16:30 УфаЦСКА 0:3
7 15.09.2018, 19:00 АрсеналКрылья Советов 4:0
7 16.09.2018, 14:00 ОренбургЗенит 1:2
7 16.09.2018, 16:30 АнжиКраснодар 0:4
7 16.09.2018, 19:00 Спартак МАхмат 1:2
7 17.09.2018, 17:30 УралРостов 1:1
8 22.09.2018, 11:30 ЕнисейУрал 1:2
8 22.09.2018, 14:00 Динамо МАнжи 0:1
8 22.09.2018, 16:30 АрсеналРубин 2:2
8 22.09.2018, 19:00 РостовУфа 0:0
8 22.09.2018, 19:00 АхматОренбург 1:1
8 23.09.2018, 16:30 ЗенитЛокомотив М 5:3
8 23.09.2018, 19:00 ЦСКАСпартак М 1:1
8 24.09.2018, 18:30 Крылья СоветовКраснодар 0:3
9 28.09.2018, 17:30 ОренбургЦСКА 0:1
9 29.09.2018, 11:30 УралАрсенал 2:1
9 29.09.2018, 16:30 УфаЕнисей 2:1
9 29.09.2018, 19:00 Локомотив МАхмат 2:0
9 30.09.2018, 14:00 АнжиЗенит 2:1
9 30.09.2018, 16:30 КраснодарДинамо М 3:0
9 30.09.2018, 19:00 Спартак МРостов 0:1
9 01.10.2018, 19:30 РубинКрылья Советов 2:1
10 05.10.2018, 19:30 АрсеналУфа 1:1
10 06.10.2018, 14:00 Крылья СоветовДинамо М 1:0
10 06.10.2018, 16:30 РостовОренбург 0:1
10 06.10.2018, 19:00 РубинУрал 1:0
10 07.10.2018, 11:30 ЕнисейСпартак М 2:3
10 07.10.2018, 14:00 АхматАнжи 0:0
10 07.10.2018, 16:30 ЗенитКраснодар 2:1
10 07.10.2018, 19:00 ЦСКАЛокомотив М 0:1
11 19.10.2018, 18:00 АнжиЦСКА 0:2
11 19.10.2018, 20:30 Локомотив МРостов 2:1
11 20.10.2018, 11:30 ОренбургЕнисей 0:0
11 20.10.2018, 14:00 УралКрылья Советов 1:1
11 20.10.2018, 16:30 УфаРубин 0:0
11 21.10.2018, 14:00 Динамо МЗенит 1:0
11 21.10.2018, 16:30 Спартак МАрсенал 2:3
11 21.10.2018, 19:00 КраснодарАхмат 0:1
12 27.10.2018, 14:00 УралУфа 1:1
12 27.10.2018, 16:30 АрсеналОренбург 2:2
12 27.10.2018, 19:00 РостовАнжи 1:0
12 28.10.2018, 14:00 ЕнисейЛокомотив М 0:3
12 28.10.2018, 16:30 АхматДинамо М 0:0
12 28.10.2018, 19:00 ЦСКАКраснодар 1:2
12 29.10.2018, 18:00 Крылья СоветовЗенит 0:1
12 29.10.2018, 20:30 РубинСпартак М 1:1
13 03.11.2018, 14:00 Локомотив МАрсенал 3:1
13 03.11.2018, 16:30 Динамо МЦСКА 0:0
13 04.11.2018, 14:00 ЗенитАхмат 1:0
13 04.11.2018, 16:30 КраснодарРостов 2:2
13 04.11.2018, 19:00 Спартак МУрал 1:2
13 05.11.2018, 14:00 ОренбургРубин 1:0
13 05.11.2018, 16:30 УфаКрылья Советов 1:2
13 05.11.2018, 19:00 АнжиЕнисей 2:1
14 09.11.2018, 19:30 АрсеналАнжи 2:0
14 10.11.2018, 14:00 УралОренбург 2:1
14 10.11.2018, 16:30 Крылья СоветовАхмат 1:2
14 10.11.2018, 19:00 РостовДинамо М 0:0
14 11.11.2018, 14:00 УфаСпартак М 2:0
14 11.11.2018, 16:00 КраснодарЕнисей 3:0
14 11.11.2018, 16:30 РубинЛокомотив М 0:0
14 11.11.2018, 19:00 ЦСКАЗенит 2:0
15 23.11.2018, 18:00 АхматЦСКА -:-
15 23.11.2018, 20:30 Локомотив МУрал -:-
15 24.11.2018, 14:00 Динамо МЕнисей -:-
15 24.11.2018, 16:30 ОренбургУфа -:-
15 24.11.2018, 19:00 АнжиРубин -:-
15 25.11.2018, 14:00 Спартак МКрылья Советов -:-
15 25.11.2018, 16:30 КраснодарАрсенал -:-
15 25.11.2018, 19:00 ЗенитРостов -:-
16 30.11.2018, 19:30 РубинДинамо М -:-
16 01.12.2018, 14:00 ЕнисейАхмат -:-
16 01.12.2018, 16:30 ОренбургКрылья Советов -:-
16 01.12.2018, 19:00 АнжиУфа -:-
16 02.12.2018, 14:00 КраснодарУрал -:-
16 02.12.2018, 16:30 РостовЦСКА -:-
16 02.12.2018, 19:00 Спартак МЛокомотив М -:-
16 03.12.2018, 19:30 АрсеналЗенит -:-
17 08.12.2018, 12:30 Крылья СоветовРостов -:-
17 08.12.2018, 15:00 ЦСКАЕнисей -:-
17 08.12.2018, 17:30 Локомотив МОренбург -:-
17 08.12.2018, 20:00 АнжиСпартак М -:-
17 09.12.2018, 14:00 Динамо МУрал -:-
17 09.12.2018, 16:30 КраснодарУфа -:-
17 09.12.2018, 19:00 ЗенитРубин -:-
17 10.12.2018, 19:30 АхматАрсенал -:-
18 03.03.2019 Локомотив МКрылья Советов -:-
18 03.03.2019 ЕнисейРостов -:-
18 03.03.2019 АрсеналЦСКА -:-
18 03.03.2019 РубинАхмат -:-
18 03.03.2019 УралЗенит -:-
18 03.03.2019 УфаДинамо М -:-
18 03.03.2019 Спартак МКраснодар -:-
18 03.03.2019 ОренбургАнжи -:-
19 10.03.2019 Крылья СоветовЕнисей -:-
19 10.03.2019 РостовАрсенал -:-
19 10.03.2019 ЦСКАРубин -:-
19 10.03.2019 АхматУрал -:-
19 10.03.2019 ЗенитУфа -:-
19 10.03.2019 Динамо МСпартак М -:-
19 10.03.2019 КраснодарОренбург -:-
19 10.03.2019 АнжиЛокомотив М -:-
20 17.03.2019 АнжиКрылья Советов -:-
20 17.03.2019 РубинРостов -:-
20 17.03.2019 АрсеналЕнисей -:-
20 17.03.2019 УралЦСКА -:-
20 17.03.2019 УфаАхмат -:-
20 17.03.2019 Спартак МЗенит -:-
20 17.03.2019 ОренбургДинамо М -:-
20 17.03.2019 Локомотив МКраснодар -:-
21 31.03.2019 Крылья СоветовАрсенал -:-
21 31.03.2019 РостовУрал -:-
21 31.03.2019 ЕнисейРубин -:-
21 31.03.2019 ЦСКАУфа -:-
21 31.03.2019 АхматСпартак М -:-
21 31.03.2019 ЗенитОренбург -:-
21 31.03.2019 Динамо МЛокомотив М -:-
21 31.03.2019 КраснодарАнжи -:-
22 07.04.2019 КраснодарКрылья Советов -:-
22 07.04.2019 УфаРостов -:-
22 07.04.2019 УралЕнисей -:-
22 07.04.2019 РубинАрсенал -:-
22 07.04.2019 Спартак МЦСКА -:-
22 07.04.2019 ОренбургАхмат -:-
22 07.04.2019 Локомотив МЗенит -:-
22 07.04.2019 АнжиДинамо М -:-
23 14.04.2019 Крылья СоветовРубин -:-
23 14.04.2019 РостовСпартак М -:-
23 14.04.2019 ЕнисейУфа -:-
23 14.04.2019 АрсеналУрал -:-
23 14.04.2019 ЦСКАОренбург -:-
23 14.04.2019 АхматЛокомотив М -:-
23 14.04.2019 ЗенитАнжи -:-
23 14.04.2019 Динамо МКраснодар -:-
24 21.04.2019 Динамо МКрылья Советов -:-
24 21.04.2019 ОренбургРостов -:-
24 21.04.2019 Спартак МЕнисей -:-
24 21.04.2019 УфаАрсенал -:-
24 21.04.2019 УралРубин -:-
24 21.04.2019 Локомотив МЦСКА -:-
24 21.04.2019 АнжиАхмат -:-
24 21.04.2019 КраснодарЗенит -:-
25 23.04.2019 Крылья СоветовУрал -:-
25 23.04.2019 РостовЛокомотив М -:-
25 23.04.2019 ЕнисейОренбург -:-
25 23.04.2019 АрсеналСпартак М -:-
25 23.04.2019 РубинУфа -:-
25 23.04.2019 ЦСКААнжи -:-
25 23.04.2019 АхматКраснодар -:-
25 23.04.2019 ЗенитДинамо М -:-
26 28.04.2019 ЗенитКрылья Советов -:-
26 28.04.2019 АнжиРостов -:-
26 28.04.2019 Локомотив МЕнисей -:-
26 28.04.2019 ОренбургАрсенал -:-
26 28.04.2019 Спартак МРубин -:-
26 28.04.2019 УфаУрал -:-
26 28.04.2019 КраснодарЦСКА -:-
26 28.04.2019 Динамо МАхмат -:-
27 05.05.2019 Крылья СоветовУфа -:-
27 05.05.2019 РостовКраснодар -:-
27 05.05.2019 ЕнисейАнжи -:-
27 05.05.2019 АрсеналЛокомотив М -:-
27 05.05.2019 РубинОренбург -:-
27 05.05.2019 УралСпартак М -:-
27 05.05.2019 ЦСКАДинамо М -:-
27 05.05.2019 АхматЗенит -:-
28 12.05.2019 ЕнисейКраснодар -:-
28 12.05.2019 АхматКрылья Советов -:-
28 12.05.2019 Динамо МРостов -:-
28 12.05.2019 АнжиАрсенал -:-
28 12.05.2019 Локомотив МРубин -:-
28 12.05.2019 ОренбургУрал -:-
28 12.05.2019 Спартак МУфа -:-
28 12.05.2019 ЗенитЦСКА -:-
29 19.05.2019 Крылья СоветовСпартак М -:-
29 19.05.2019 РостовЗенит -:-
29 19.05.2019 ЕнисейДинамо М -:-
29 19.05.2019 АрсеналКраснодар -:-
29 19.05.2019 РубинАнжи -:-
29 19.05.2019 УралЛокомотив М -:-
29 19.05.2019 УфаОренбург -:-
29 19.05.2019 ЦСКААхмат -:-
30 26.05.2019 ЦСКАКрылья Советов -:-
30 26.05.2019 АхматРостов -:-
30 26.05.2019 ЗенитЕнисей -:-
30 26.05.2019 Динамо МАрсенал -:-
30 26.05.2019 КраснодарРубин -:-
30 26.05.2019 АнжиУрал -:-
30 26.05.2019 Локомотив МУфа -:-
30 26.05.2019 ОренбургСпартак М -:-