Все новости
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Россия - Премьер-Лига
Все турниры
Тур Дата, время
1 12.03.2011, 14:00 АнжиКраснодар 0:0
1 12.03.2011, 17:30 Спартак-НальчикКрылья Советов 1:0
1 12.03.2011, 18:30 ЛокомотивДинамо 3:2
1 13.03.2011, 14:00 КубаньРубин 0:2
1 13.03.2011, 16:15 ЦСКААмкар 2:0
1 13.03.2011, 18:30 ТерекЗенит 0:1
1 14.03.2011, 18:45 Волга ННТомь 2:0
1 14.03.2011, 19:30 РостовСпартак 4:0
2 19.03.2011, 14:00 КраснодарСпартак-Нальчик 2:0
2 19.03.2011, 16:15 ДинамоРостов 3:1
2 20.03.2011, 12:00 ТомьКубань 0:1
2 20.03.2011, 14:15 АмкарЛокомотив 1:0
2 20.03.2011, 16:30 РубинТерек 2:0
2 21.03.2011, 19:30 ЗенитАнжи 2:0
2 21.03.2011, 20:45 СпартакВолга НН 1:0
3 02.04.2011, 14:00 АмкарКрылья Советов 1:1
3 02.04.2011, 16:15 Волга ННДинамо 3:0
3 02.04.2011, 18:30 ЛокомотивРостов 1:1
3 02.04.2011, 20:45 КубаньСпартак 3:1
3 03.04.2011, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикЗенит 2:2
3 03.04.2011, 16:15 АнжиРубин 1:0
3 03.04.2011, 18:30 ЦСКАКраснодар 1:1
3 04.04.2011, 18:00 ТерекТомь 2:0
4 09.04.2011, 14:00 Крылья СоветовЛокомотив 1:0
4 09.04.2011, 16:15 КраснодарАмкар 1:0
4 09.04.2011, 18:30 ДинамоКубань 1:0
4 10.04.2011, 14:00 РостовВолга НН 1:3
4 10.04.2011, 16:15 РубинСпартак-Нальчик 0:0
4 10.04.2011, 18:30 ЗенитЦСКА 0:3   Т
4 10.04.2011, 20:45 СпартакТерек 0:0
4 11.04.2011, 15:00 ТомьАнжи 0:0
5 16.04.2011, 14:00 Крылья СоветовКраснодар 0:0
5 16.04.2011, 16:15 КубаньРостов 2:0
5 16.04.2011, 18:30 ТерекДинамо 0:0
5 17.04.2011, 12:15 АмкарЗенит 1:3
5 17.04.2011, 14:30 ЛокомотивВолга НН 1:0
5 17.04.2011, 16:45 ЦСКАРубин 2:0
5 17.04.2011, 19:30 АнжиСпартак 2:1
5 18.04.2011, 17:00 Спартак-НальчикТомь 1:2
6 23.04.2011, 14:00 Волга ННКубань 0:1
6 23.04.2011, 16:15 РостовТерек 1:0
6 23.04.2011, 18:30 КраснодарЛокомотив 1:4
6 24.04.2011, 12:15 ТомьЦСКА 1:1
6 24.04.2011, 14:30 РубинАмкар 1:1
6 24.04.2011, 16:45 ЗенитКрылья Советов 3:0
6 24.04.2011, 19:00 СпартакСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
6 25.04.2011, 19:30 ДинамоАнжи 2:2
7 30.04.2011, 14:00 ЦСКАСпартак 0:1
7 30.04.2011, 16:15 ТерекВолга НН 1:0
7 30.04.2011, 18:30 ЛокомотивКубань 2:1
7 01.05.2011, 12:00 АмкарТомь 1:2
7 01.05.2011, 14:15 АнжиРостов 1:0
7 01.05.2011, 16:30 КраснодарЗенит 0:0
7 01.05.2011, 19:00 Крылья СоветовРубин 2:2
7 02.05.2011, 16:00 Спартак-НальчикДинамо 2:3
8 07.05.2011, 11:45 ТомьКрылья Советов 1:1
8 07.05.2011, 14:00 КубаньТерек 2:1
8 07.05.2011, 16:15 Волга ННАнжи 1:2
8 07.05.2011, 18:30 РостовСпартак-Нальчик 0:0
8 08.05.2011, 14:00 ДинамоЦСКА 2:2
8 08.05.2011, 16:15 СпартакАмкар 1:2
8 08.05.2011, 18:30 РубинКраснодар 2:1
8 08.05.2011, 20:45 ЗенитЛокомотив 1:1
9 14.05.2011, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикВолга НН 1:1
9 14.05.2011, 16:15 КраснодарТомь 2:2
9 14.05.2011, 18:30 АнжиКубань 0:0
9 14.05.2011, 20:45 ЛокомотивТерек 4:0
9 15.05.2011, 13:30 АмкарДинамо 0:0
9 15.05.2011, 16:00 ЗенитРубин 2:2
9 15.05.2011, 18:15 Крылья СоветовСпартак 0:1
9 15.05.2011, 20:30 ЦСКАРостов 2:1
10 20.05.2011, 16:00 ТерекАнжи 1:0
10 20.05.2011, 18:15 КубаньСпартак-Нальчик 1:1
10 20.05.2011, 20:30 РубинЛокомотив 0:0
10 21.05.2011, 11:45 ТомьЗенит 2:1
10 21.05.2011, 14:00 РостовАмкар 3:0
10 21.05.2011, 16:15 ДинамоКрылья Советов 1:0
10 21.05.2011, 18:30 СпартакКраснодар 4:0
2 25.05.2011, 19:00 Крылья СоветовЦСКА 0:3
11 27.05.2011, 17:00 Спартак-НальчикТерек 2:2
11 27.05.2011, 18:45 РубинТомь 4:1
11 27.05.2011, 19:15 ЛокомотивАнжи 1:2
11 29.05.2011, 16:00 ЗенитСпартак 3:0
11 29.05.2011, 18:15 Крылья СоветовРостов 2:2
11 29.05.2011, 19:00 ЦСКАКубань 1:1
11 29.05.2011, 20:30 КраснодарДинамо 0:1
11 30.05.2011, 17:30 АмкарВолга НН 1:0
12 10.06.2011, 15:30 ТомьЛокомотив 2:2
12 10.06.2011, 17:45 АнжиСпартак-Нальчик 2:0
12 10.06.2011, 18:45 КубаньАмкар 3:2
12 10.06.2011, 18:45 ТерекЦСКА 2:4
12 10.06.2011, 19:30 Волга ННКрылья Советов 2:0
12 10.06.2011, 20:00 ДинамоЗенит 1:1
12 10.06.2011, 21:00 СпартакРубин 0:0
12 10.06.2011, 21:00 РостовКраснодар 1:3
13 14.06.2011, 15:30 ТомьСпартак 1:1
13 14.06.2011, 17:45 АмкарТерек 1:0
13 14.06.2011, 18:45 ЗенитРостов 4:0
13 14.06.2011, 18:45 ЛокомотивСпартак-Нальчик 3:1
13 14.06.2011, 19:30 Крылья СоветовКубань 1:0
13 14.06.2011, 20:00 ЦСКААнжи 3:0
13 14.06.2011, 21:00 РубинДинамо 3:0
13 14.06.2011, 21:00 КраснодарВолга НН 4:2
14 18.06.2011, 16:30 АмкарАнжи 0:0
14 18.06.2011, 16:30 ДинамоТомь 3:0
14 18.06.2011, 18:45 ТерекКрылья Советов 2:0
14 18.06.2011, 18:45 Волга ННЗенит 0:2
14 18.06.2011, 18:45 Спартак-НальчикЦСКА 0:2
14 18.06.2011, 20:00 КубаньКраснодар 0:1
14 18.06.2011, 21:00 РостовРубин 1:3
14 18.06.2011, 21:00 ЛокомотивСпартак 0:2
15 22.06.2011, 15:30 ТомьРостов 1:1
15 22.06.2011, 17:45 АмкарСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
15 22.06.2011, 18:45 СпартакДинамо 0:2
15 22.06.2011, 18:45 РубинВолга НН 2:0
15 22.06.2011, 19:30 Крылья СоветовАнжи 0:3
15 22.06.2011, 20:00 ЦСКАЛокомотив 3:1
15 22.06.2011, 21:00 КраснодарТерек 0:2
15 22.06.2011, 21:00 ЗенитКубань 1:0
16 26.06.2011, 14:15 ТомьВолга НН 0:3
16 26.06.2011, 16:30 АмкарЦСКА 0:2
16 26.06.2011, 18:45 ЗенитТерек 0:0
16 26.06.2011, 18:45 Крылья СоветовСпартак-Нальчик 0:2
16 26.06.2011, 18:45 РубинКубань 0:2
16 26.06.2011, 21:00 ДинамоЛокомотив 4:1
16 26.06.2011, 21:00 СпартакРостов 3:2
16 26.06.2011, 21:00 КраснодарАнжи 2:2
10 21.07.2011, 19:30 Волга ННЦСКА 0:2
17 22.07.2011, 19:45 ТерекРубин 0:1
17 23.07.2011, 20:00 КубаньТомь 1:3
17 24.07.2011, 16:30 Волга ННСпартак 0:2
17 24.07.2011, 18:45 ЛокомотивАмкар 4:0
17 24.07.2011, 19:15 Спартак-НальчикКраснодар 2:2
17 24.07.2011, 20:00 РостовДинамо 0:2
17 24.07.2011, 21:00 АнжиЗенит 0:1
17 25.07.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАКрылья Советов 2:1
18 30.07.2011, 15:30 ТомьТерек 0:1
18 30.07.2011, 17:45 РубинАнжи 0:3
18 30.07.2011, 20:00 СпартакКубань 1:1
18 31.07.2011, 16:30 ЗенитСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
18 31.07.2011, 18:45 ДинамоВолга НН 2:0
18 31.07.2011, 20:00 КраснодарЦСКА 1:1
18 31.07.2011, 21:00 РостовЛокомотив 0:3
18 01.08.2011, 19:00 Крылья СоветовАмкар 1:1
19 06.08.2011, 18:45 АнжиТомь 2:0
19 06.08.2011, 18:45 ЦСКАЗенит 0:2
19 06.08.2011, 21:00 КубаньДинамо 3:1
19 06.08.2011, 21:00 Волга ННРостов 0:1
19 07.08.2011, 15:30 АмкарКраснодар 0:2
19 07.08.2011, 17:45 Спартак-НальчикРубин 0:1
19 07.08.2011, 19:15 ТерекСпартак 2:4
19 07.08.2011, 20:00 ЛокомотивКрылья Советов 0:0
20 13.08.2011, 14:00 ТомьСпартак-Нальчик 0:2
20 13.08.2011, 16:15 ДинамоТерек 6:2
20 13.08.2011, 18:30 РубинЦСКА 1:1
20 13.08.2011, 21:00 РостовКубань 1:2
20 14.08.2011, 17:00 Волга ННЛокомотив 0:0
20 14.08.2011, 17:45 ЗенитАмкар 1:1
20 14.08.2011, 19:15 СпартакАнжи 3:0
20 14.08.2011, 20:00 КраснодарКрылья Советов 1:2
21 20.08.2011, 16:00 АмкарРубин 1:1
21 20.08.2011, 18:00 ЦСКАТомь 3:0
21 20.08.2011, 18:15 Крылья СоветовЗенит 2:5
21 20.08.2011, 20:30 ТерекРостов 1:1
21 21.08.2011, 18:45 Спартак-НальчикСпартак 1:1
21 21.08.2011, 20:00 КубаньВолга НН 5:0
21 21.08.2011, 20:45 ЛокомотивКраснодар 1:0
21 21.08.2011, 21:00 АнжиДинамо 2:1
22 27.08.2011, 15:30 ТомьАмкар 0:0
22 27.08.2011, 17:45 Волга ННТерек 3:1
22 27.08.2011, 20:00 РостовАнжи 1:1
22 28.08.2011, 16:30 ДинамоСпартак-Нальчик 2:0
22 28.08.2011, 16:45 ЗенитКраснодар 5:0
22 28.08.2011, 18:45 РубинКрылья Советов 1:0
22 28.08.2011, 19:00 СпартакЦСКА 2:2
22 28.08.2011, 21:00 КубаньЛокомотив 0:1
23 10.09.2011, 14:00 ЦСКАДинамо 0:4
23 10.09.2011, 16:30 ЛокомотивЗенит 4:2
23 10.09.2011, 19:00 КраснодарРубин 3:1
23 11.09.2011, 13:45 АмкарСпартак 0:1
23 11.09.2011, 16:00 Спартак-НальчикРостов 0:1
23 11.09.2011, 18:15 Крылья СоветовТомь 2:0
23 11.09.2011, 20:30 АнжиВолга НН 2:1
23 12.09.2011, 18:30 ТерекКубань 1:2
24 17.09.2011, 14:00 ТомьКраснодар 0:4
24 17.09.2011, 16:30 Волга ННСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
24 18.09.2011, 14:00 РостовЦСКА 1:1
24 18.09.2011, 16:15 ДинамоАмкар 3:0
24 18.09.2011, 17:00 РубинЗенит 2:3
24 18.09.2011, 18:30 СпартакКрылья Советов 3:0
24 18.09.2011, 19:30 ТерекЛокомотив 0:4
24 18.09.2011, 20:45 КубаньАнжи 1:0
25 24.09.2011, 16:00 ЗенитТомь 4:0
25 24.09.2011, 18:15 ЦСКАВолга НН 3:1
25 25.09.2011, 14:00 КраснодарСпартак 2:4
25 25.09.2011, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикКубань 0:1
25 25.09.2011, 16:15 АмкарРостов 0:1
25 25.09.2011, 18:30 ЛокомотивРубин 1:1
25 25.09.2011, 18:30 Крылья СоветовДинамо 1:0
25 26.09.2011, 18:30 АнжиТерек 2:2
26 01.10.2011, 14:00 ТерекСпартак-Нальчик 0:1
26 01.10.2011, 15:30 РостовКрылья Советов 1:0
26 01.10.2011, 16:15 Волга ННАмкар 0:0
26 01.10.2011, 18:30 ДинамоКраснодар 2:1
26 02.10.2011, 14:00 ТомьРубин 0:2
26 02.10.2011, 16:15 СпартакЗенит 2:2
26 02.10.2011, 17:00 КубаньЦСКА 0:0
26 02.10.2011, 19:15 АнжиЛокомотив 0:1
27 15.10.2011, 14:00 ЦСКАТерек 2:2
27 15.10.2011, 16:15 КраснодарРостов 2:0
27 15.10.2011, 18:30 ЗенитДинамо 0:0
27 15.10.2011, 18:30 Крылья СоветовВолга НН 0:0
27 16.10.2011, 12:30 АмкарКубань 3:1
27 16.10.2011, 14:45 Спартак-НальчикАнжи 1:1
27 16.10.2011, 17:00 РубинСпартак 3:0
27 16.10.2011, 19:15 ЛокомотивТомь 3:0
28 22.10.2011, 14:00 Волга ННКраснодар 0:2
28 22.10.2011, 16:15 ТерекАмкар 1:0
28 22.10.2011, 18:30 КубаньКрылья Советов 1:1
28 23.10.2011, 15:00 РостовЗенит 1:3
28 23.10.2011, 17:15 СпартакТомь 4:0
28 23.10.2011, 19:30 АнжиЦСКА 3:5
28 24.10.2011, 16:00 Спартак-НальчикЛокомотив 1:2
28 24.10.2011, 20:00 ДинамоРубин 0:2
29 27.10.2011, 19:00 ЗенитВолга НН 3:0
29 28.10.2011, 17:00 РубинРостов 1:1
29 28.10.2011, 19:15 ЦСКАСпартак-Нальчик 4:0
29 29.10.2011, 15:00 АнжиАмкар 2:1
29 29.10.2011, 17:15 КраснодарКубань 0:2
29 29.10.2011, 19:30 СпартакЛокомотив 3:0
29 30.10.2011, 14:00 ТомьДинамо 0:2
29 30.10.2011, 16:30 Крылья СоветовТерек 2:1
30 05.11.2011, 14:00 РостовТомь 2:1
30 05.11.2011, 16:15 АнжиКрылья Советов 3:1
30 05.11.2011, 18:30 ТерекКраснодар 2:0
30 05.11.2011, 18:30 ДинамоСпартак 1:1
30 06.11.2011, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикАмкар 2:1
30 06.11.2011, 16:15 КубаньЗенит 1:1
30 06.11.2011, 18:30 Волга ННРубин 1:0
30 06.11.2011, 20:45 ЛокомотивЦСКА 1:1
31 18.11.2011, 19:30 ЗенитАнжи 0:0
31 18.11.2011, 20:15 ЦСКАРубин 1:2
31 19.11.2011, 14:00 Волга ННАмкар 1:2
31 19.11.2011, 16:15 ТерекКрылья Советов 0:0
31 19.11.2011, 18:30 КраснодарСпартак-Нальчик 3:2
31 20.11.2011, 14:00 ДинамоКубань 2:1
31 20.11.2011, 16:15 СпартакЛокомотив 2:0
31 20.11.2011, 18:30 РостовТомь 3:1
32 26.11.2011, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикТерек 3:0
32 26.11.2011, 16:15 Крылья СоветовВолга НН 1:0
32 26.11.2011, 17:00 КубаньСпартак 1:1
32 26.11.2011, 18:30 РубинДинамо 2:0
32 27.11.2011, 12:00 ТомьКраснодар 0:0
32 27.11.2011, 14:15 РостовАмкар 1:1
32 27.11.2011, 16:30 ЗенитЛокомотив 2:1
32 27.11.2011, 19:30 АнжиЦСКА 2:1
33 03.03.2012, 14:00 ТерекТомь 1:0
33 03.03.2012, 14:00 Волга ННСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
33 03.03.2012, 16:00 ЦСКАЗенит 2:2
33 03.03.2012, 18:30 ЛокомотивКубань 2:0
33 05.03.2012, 18:30 КраснодарРостов 1:0
33 05.03.2012, 19:30 ДинамоАнжи 0:1
33 05.03.2012, 19:45 РубинСпартак 1:1
33 06.03.2012, 17:00 АмкарКрылья Советов 2:1
34 09.03.2012, 14:00 ЦСКАДинамо 1:1
34 10.03.2012, 15:00 КраснодарТерек 1:3
34 11.03.2012, 16:00 РубинЛокомотив 0:0
34 11.03.2012, 18:30 РостовКрылья Советов 1:0
34 11.03.2012, 19:30 ЗенитКубань 1:1
34 12.03.2012, 14:00 ТомьВолга НН 1:0
34 12.03.2012, 16:30 Спартак-НальчикАмкар 1:2
34 12.03.2012, 19:00 АнжиСпартак 0:0
35 16.03.2012, 19:00 ДинамоЗенит 1:5
35 17.03.2012, 14:00 Волга ННКраснодар 1:2
35 17.03.2012, 16:30 ТерекРостов 1:0
35 18.03.2012, 12:00 АмкарТомь 0:0
35 18.03.2012, 14:15 КубаньРубин 1:0
35 18.03.2012, 16:30 ЛокомотивАнжи 1:0
35 18.03.2012, 18:45 Крылья СоветовСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
35 19.03.2012, 19:30 СпартакЦСКА 1:2
36 24.03.2012, 14:00 ТомьКрылья Советов 0:0
36 24.03.2012, 16:15 ЦСКАЛокомотив 0:2
36 24.03.2012, 18:30 КраснодарАмкар 0:1
36 25.03.2012, 14:00 РостовСпартак-Нальчик 2:1
36 25.03.2012, 15:00 ДинамоСпартак 1:3
36 25.03.2012, 16:15 ЗенитРубин 1:1
36 25.03.2012, 18:30 АнжиКубань 2:0
36 26.03.2012, 18:00 ТерекВолга НН 1:3
37 30.03.2012, 16:30 Спартак-НальчикТомь 0:2
37 31.03.2012, 14:00 Волга ННРостов 2:0
37 31.03.2012, 16:15 КубаньЦСКА 1:1
37 31.03.2012, 18:00 СпартакЗенит 1:2
37 31.03.2012, 18:30 Крылья СоветовКраснодар 1:1
37 01.04.2012, 14:00 АмкарТерек 2:0
37 01.04.2012, 16:15 РубинАнжи 1:0
37 01.04.2012, 18:30 ЛокомотивДинамо 0:2
38 06.04.2012, 14:00 Волга ННКрылья Советов 0:0
38 06.04.2012, 16:15 ТерекСпартак-Нальчик 2:0
38 07.04.2012, 14:00 АмкарРостов 1:0
38 07.04.2012, 15:00 ДинамоРубин 1:1
38 07.04.2012, 16:15 ЛокомотивЗенит 0:1
38 07.04.2012, 18:30 ЦСКААнжи 0:0
38 08.04.2012, 16:30 КраснодарТомь 3:1
38 08.04.2012, 18:45 СпартакКубань 2:0
39 14.04.2012, 14:00 ТомьТерек 3:0
39 14.04.2012, 16:15 КубаньЛокомотив 1:1
39 14.04.2012, 18:30 Крылья СоветовАмкар 2:1
39 14.04.2012, 19:00 ЗенитЦСКА 2:0
39 15.04.2012, 14:00 Спартак-НальчикВолга НН 3:0
39 15.04.2012, 16:15 СпартакРубин 2:0
39 15.04.2012, 18:30 АнжиДинамо 0:1
39 16.04.2012, 19:00 РостовКраснодар 1:1
40 21.04.2012, 12:00 АмкарСпартак-Нальчик 1:0
40 21.04.2012, 14:15 Волга ННТомь 2:0
40 21.04.2012, 16:30 ДинамоЦСКА 1:0
40 21.04.2012, 18:45 КубаньЗенит 2:2
40 22.04.2012, 14:00 ТерекКраснодар 0:1
40 22.04.2012, 16:30 СпартакАнжи 0:3
40 22.04.2012, 17:15 Крылья СоветовРостов 2:1
40 22.04.2012, 19:30 ЛокомотивРубин 0:0
41 27.04.2012, 15:00 ТомьАмкар 0:0
41 27.04.2012, 17:15 Спартак-НальчикКрылья Советов 0:0
41 27.04.2012, 19:30 КраснодарВолга НН 2:1
41 27.04.2012, 19:30 РостовТерек 1:1
41 28.04.2012, 15:45 АнжиЛокомотив 3:1
41 28.04.2012, 18:00 РубинКубань 1:1
41 28.04.2012, 19:00 ЦСКАСпартак 2:1
41 28.04.2012, 20:15 ЗенитДинамо 2:1
42 02.05.2012, 16:15 Спартак-НальчикРостов 2:2
42 02.05.2012, 17:00 АмкарКраснодар 2:2
42 02.05.2012, 18:30 СпартакДинамо 1:1
42 02.05.2012, 18:30 РубинЗенит 2:2
42 02.05.2012, 19:15 Волга ННТерек 1:3
42 02.05.2012, 20:45 ЛокомотивЦСКА 0:3
42 02.05.2012, 20:45 КубаньАнжи 2:2
42 03.05.2012, 19:00 Крылья СоветовТомь 1:0
43 06.05.2012, 14:00 ДинамоЛокомотив 2:2
43 06.05.2012, 16:00 ЗенитСпартак 2:3
43 06.05.2012, 18:15 РостовВолга НН 1:0
43 06.05.2012, 18:30 ТерекАмкар 3:1
43 06.05.2012, 18:30 АнжиРубин 3:1
43 07.05.2012, 11:00 ТомьСпартак-Нальчик 1:1
43 07.05.2012, 19:30 КраснодарКрылья Советов 0:2
43 08.05.2012, 17:00 ЦСКАКубань 0:0
44 13.05.2012, 15:30 ТомьРостов 2:1
44 13.05.2012, 15:30 Крылья СоветовТерек 1:1
44 13.05.2012, 15:30 АмкарВолга НН 4:1
44 13.05.2012, 15:30 Спартак-НальчикКраснодар 3:3
44 13.05.2012, 18:30 КубаньДинамо 1:1
44 13.05.2012, 18:30 ЛокомотивСпартак 0:2
44 13.05.2012, 18:30 РубинЦСКА 3:1
44 13.05.2012, 18:30 АнжиЗенит 0:2