• Даты проведения:
    01.08.2014—30.05.2015
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 01.08.2014  20:00
Тур 1
01.08.2014  20:00
Рубин Спартак
0 : 4
1 02.08.2014  16:30
Тур 1
02.08.2014  16:30
Урал Мордовия
2 : 3
1 02.08.2014  19:00
Тур 1
02.08.2014  19:00
Арсенал Зенит
0 : 4
1 02.08.2014  21:30
Тур 1
02.08.2014  21:30
ЦСКА Торпедо
4 : 1
1 03.08.2014  16:30
Тур 1
03.08.2014  16:30
Динамо Ростов
7 : 3
1 03.08.2014  19:30
Тур 1
03.08.2014  19:30
Кубань Уфа
2 : 0
1 03.08.2014  21:30
Тур 1
03.08.2014  21:30
Локомотив Краснодар
0 : 0
1 04.08.2014  20:00
Тур 1
04.08.2014  20:00
Терек Амкар
4 : 0
2 08.08.2014  18:00
Тур 2
08.08.2014  18:00
Амкар Уфа
0 : 1
2 08.08.2014  20:30
Тур 2
08.08.2014  20:30
Кубань Ростов
2 : 2
2 09.08.2014  13:30
Тур 2
09.08.2014  13:30
Мордовия ЦСКА
0 : 1
2 09.08.2014  17:00
Тур 2
09.08.2014  17:00
Зенит Торпедо
8 : 1
2 09.08.2014  20:00
Тур 2
09.08.2014  20:00
Терек Рубин
1 : 1
2 10.08.2014  13:30
Тур 2
10.08.2014  13:30
Динамо Спартак
1 : 2
2 10.08.2014  16:30
Тур 2
10.08.2014  16:30
Урал Краснодар
1 : 1
2 10.08.2014  19:30
Тур 2
10.08.2014  19:30
Арсенал Локомотив
0 : 2
3 12.08.2014  20:00
Тур 3
12.08.2014  20:00
Торпедо Амкар
1 : 1
3 13.08.2014  15:00
Тур 3
13.08.2014  15:00
Уфа Динамо
0 : 2
3 13.08.2014  17:30
Тур 3
13.08.2014  17:30
Урал Зенит
1 : 2
3 13.08.2014  20:00
Тур 3
13.08.2014  20:00
Арсенал Рубин
0 : 0
3 13.08.2014  20:00
Тур 3
13.08.2014  20:00
ЦСКА Терек
1 : 0
3 14.08.2014  18:30
Тур 3
14.08.2014  18:30
Локомотив Ростов
2 : 1
3 14.08.2014  21:00
Тур 3
14.08.2014  21:00
Краснодар Спартак
4 : 0
3 15.08.2014  20:00
Тур 3
15.08.2014  20:00
Мордовия Кубань
0 : 0
4 16.08.2014  17:00
Тур 4
16.08.2014  17:00
Урал Торпедо
0 : 2
4 16.08.2014  20:00
Тур 4
16.08.2014  20:00
Зенит Уфа
1 : 0
4 17.08.2014  13:30
Тур 4
17.08.2014  13:30
ЦСКА Спартак
0 : 1
4 17.08.2014  16:00
Тур 4
17.08.2014  16:00
Арсенал Динамо
1 : 2
4 17.08.2014  18:30
Тур 4
17.08.2014  18:30
Рубин Локомотив
1 : 1
4 17.08.2014  21:00
Тур 4
17.08.2014  21:00
Ростов Краснодар
0 : 2
4 18.08.2014  20:00
Тур 4
18.08.2014  20:00
Терек Мордовия
1 : 0
4 18.08.2014  21:00
Тур 4
18.08.2014  21:00
Кубань Амкар
1 : 0
5 22.08.2014  20:00
Тур 5
22.08.2014  20:00
Терек Арсенал
3 : 0
5 23.08.2014  14:00
Тур 5
23.08.2014  14:00
Уфа Спартак
1 : 2
5 23.08.2014  17:00
Тур 5
23.08.2014  17:00
Зенит Амкар
2 : 0
5 23.08.2014  20:00
Тур 5
23.08.2014  20:00
Рубин ЦСКА
2 : 1
5 24.08.2014  13:30
Тур 5
24.08.2014  13:30
Динамо Урал
2 : 0
5 24.08.2014  16:30
Тур 5
24.08.2014  16:30
Торпедо Краснодар
0 : 3
5 24.08.2014  19:30
Тур 5
24.08.2014  19:30
Кубань Локомотив
2 : 1
5 24.08.2014  21:30
Тур 5
24.08.2014  21:30
Ростов Мордовия
2 : 1
6 29.08.2014  18:00
Тур 6
29.08.2014  18:00
Урал Терек
0 : 1
6 30.08.2014  14:00
Тур 6
30.08.2014  14:00
Мордовия Торпедо
1 : 0
6 30.08.2014  17:00
Тур 6
30.08.2014  17:00
Амкар Спартак
2 : 0
6 30.08.2014  20:00
Тур 6
30.08.2014  20:00
Арсенал Кубань
0 : 1
6 31.08.2014  13:30
Тур 6
31.08.2014  13:30
ЦСКА Ростов
6 : 0
6 31.08.2014  16:00
Тур 6
31.08.2014  16:00
Рубин Уфа
1 : 1
6 31.08.2014  18:00
Тур 6
31.08.2014  18:00
Локомотив Зенит
0 : 1
6 31.08.2014  20:15
Тур 6
31.08.2014  20:15
Краснодар Динамо
0 : 2
7 13.09.2014  13:30
Тур 7
13.09.2014  13:30
ЦСКА Арсенал
2 : 1
7 13.09.2014  16:00
Тур 7
13.09.2014  16:00
Локомотив Мордовия
1 : 1
7 13.09.2014  18:30
Тур 7
13.09.2014  18:30
Зенит Динамо
3 : 2
7 13.09.2014  21:00
Тур 7
13.09.2014  21:00
Ростов Рубин
1 : 2
7 14.09.2014  13:30
Тур 7
14.09.2014  13:30
Спартак Торпедо
3 : 1
7 14.09.2014  19:00
Тур 7
14.09.2014  19:00
Краснодар Уфа
0 : 2
7 15.09.2014  17:00
Тур 7
15.09.2014  17:00
Амкар Урал
2 : 1
7 15.09.2014  20:00
Тур 7
15.09.2014  20:00
Терек Кубань
0 : 0
8 19.09.2014  20:00
Тур 8
19.09.2014  20:00
Арсенал Мордовия
0 : 1
8 20.09.2014  12:00
Тур 8
20.09.2014  12:00
Уфа Урал
0 : 1
8 20.09.2014  14:30
Тур 8
20.09.2014  14:30
Ростов Зенит
0 : 5
8 20.09.2014  17:00
Тур 8
20.09.2014  17:00
Кубань Рубин
2 : 1
8 20.09.2014  20:00
Тур 8
20.09.2014  20:00
Спартак Терек
1 : 1
8 21.09.2014  13:30
Тур 8
21.09.2014  13:30
ЦСКА Локомотив
1 : 0
8 22.09.2014  17:00
Тур 8
22.09.2014  17:00
Амкар Краснодар
1 : 2
8 22.09.2014  20:00
Тур 8
22.09.2014  20:00
Торпедо Динамо
1 : 3
9 27.09.2014  13:30
Тур 9
27.09.2014  13:30
Урал ЦСКА
3 : 4
9 27.09.2014  16:00
Тур 9
27.09.2014  16:00
Мордовия Уфа
0 : 2
9 27.09.2014  18:30
Тур 9
27.09.2014  18:30
Зенит Спартак
0 : 0
9 28.09.2014  13:30
Тур 9
28.09.2014  13:30
Динамо Кубань
2 : 2
9 28.09.2014  16:00
Тур 9
28.09.2014  16:00
Локомотив Амкар
3 : 1
9 28.09.2014  18:30
Тур 9
28.09.2014  18:30
Краснодар Арсенал
3 : 0
9 28.09.2014  21:00
Тур 9
28.09.2014  21:00
Терек Ростов
2 : 1
9 29.09.2014  20:00
Тур 9
29.09.2014  20:00
Рубин Торпедо
2 : 1
10 18.10.2014  14:30
Тур 10
18.10.2014  14:30
ЦСКА Кубань
6 : 0
10 18.10.2014  17:00
Тур 10
18.10.2014  17:00
Краснодар Зенит
2 : 2
10 18.10.2014  19:30
Тур 10
18.10.2014  19:30
Локомотив Терек
2 : 1
10 19.10.2014  13:30
Тур 10
19.10.2014  13:30
Урал Спартак
2 : 0
10 19.10.2014  16:30
Тур 10
19.10.2014  16:30
Арсенал Ростов
1 : 1
10 20.10.2014  17:00
Тур 10
20.10.2014  17:00
Уфа Торпедо
1 : 1
10 20.10.2014  19:30
Тур 10
20.10.2014  19:30
Рубин Мордовия
5 : 0
11 24.10.2014  17:00
Тур 11
24.10.2014  17:00
Урал Арсенал
1 : 0
11 25.10.2014  14:00
Тур 11
25.10.2014  14:00
Амкар Ростов
2 : 0
11 25.10.2014  17:00
Тур 11
25.10.2014  17:00
Торпедо Кубань
0 : 0
11 26.10.2014  13:30
Тур 11
26.10.2014  13:30
Спартак Локомотив
1 : 1
11 26.10.2014  13:30
Тур 11
26.10.2014  13:30
Уфа ЦСКА
3 : 3
11 26.10.2014  19:00
Тур 11
26.10.2014  19:00
Зенит Мордовия
5 : 0
11 27.10.2014  18:45
Тур 11
27.10.2014  18:45
Краснодар Терек
2 : 0
11 27.10.2014  20:30
Тур 11
27.10.2014  20:30
Динамо Рубин
0 : 2
12 31.10.2014  19:00
Тур 12
31.10.2014  19:00
Ростов Урал
1 : 0
12 01.11.2014  16:00
Тур 12
01.11.2014  16:00
ЦСКА Зенит
0 : 1
12 02.11.2014  13:30
Тур 12
02.11.2014  13:30
Локомотив Динамо
4 : 2
12 02.11.2014  16:30
Тур 12
02.11.2014  16:30
Мордовия Краснодар
2 : 1
12 02.11.2014  19:00
Тур 12
02.11.2014  19:00
Кубань Спартак
3 : 3
12 03.11.2014  14:00
Тур 12
03.11.2014  14:00
Торпедо Арсенал
0 : 1
12 03.11.2014  16:30
Тур 12
03.11.2014  16:30
Рубин Амкар
1 : 1
12 03.11.2014  19:00
Тур 12
03.11.2014  19:00
Терек Уфа
1 : 0
13 07.11.2014  17:00
Тур 13
07.11.2014  17:00
Урал Кубань
0 : 1
13 08.11.2014  13:00
Тур 13
08.11.2014  13:00
Амкар Мордовия
0 : 1
13 08.11.2014  16:00
Тур 13
08.11.2014  16:00
Торпедо Локомотив
0 : 1
13 08.11.2014  19:00
Тур 13
08.11.2014  19:00
Зенит Терек
1 : 3
13 09.11.2014  13:30
Тур 13
09.11.2014  13:30
Динамо ЦСКА
1 : 0
13 09.11.2014  15:00
Тур 13
09.11.2014  15:00
Уфа Ростов
0 : 0
13 09.11.2014  15:45
Тур 13
09.11.2014  15:45
Краснодар Рубин
2 : 0
13 09.11.2014  18:00
Тур 13
09.11.2014  18:00
Спартак Арсенал
2 : 0
14 22.11.2014  12:00
Тур 14
22.11.2014  12:00
Урал Рубин
1 : 3
14 22.11.2014  14:15
Тур 14
22.11.2014  14:15
Торпедо Ростов
2 : 1
14 22.11.2014  16:30
Тур 14
22.11.2014  16:30
Краснодар ЦСКА
2 : 1
14 22.11.2014  19:00
Тур 14
22.11.2014  19:00
Зенит Кубань
1 : 0
14 23.11.2014  13:30
Тур 14
23.11.2014  13:30
Динамо Терек
3 : 0
14 23.11.2014  16:00
Тур 14
23.11.2014  16:00
Арсенал Амкар
4 : 0
14 23.11.2014  18:30
Тур 14
23.11.2014  18:30
Спартак Мордовия
4 : 2
14 24.11.2014  19:00
Тур 14
24.11.2014  19:00
Локомотив Уфа
0 : 0
15 28.11.2014  19:00
Тур 15
28.11.2014  19:00
Ростов Амкар
1 : 1
15 29.11.2014  13:30
Тур 15
29.11.2014  13:30
Арсенал Урал
1 : 2
15 29.11.2014  15:45
Тур 15
29.11.2014  15:45
ЦСКА Уфа
5 : 0
15 29.11.2014  18:00
Тур 15
29.11.2014  18:00
Мордовия Зенит
1 : 0
15 29.11.2014  20:15
Тур 15
29.11.2014  20:15
Кубань Торпедо
1 : 1
15 30.11.2014  13:30
Тур 15
30.11.2014  13:30
Локомотив Спартак
1 : 0
15 30.11.2014  16:00
Тур 15
30.11.2014  16:00
Рубин Динамо
1 : 1
15 30.11.2014  18:30
Тур 15
30.11.2014  18:30
Терек Краснодар
0 : 1
16 02.12.2014  19:00
Тур 16
02.12.2014  19:00
Арсенал Уфа
0 : 1
16 02.12.2014  19:00
Тур 16
02.12.2014  19:00
ЦСКА Амкар
2 : 1
16 03.12.2014  17:45
Тур 16
03.12.2014  17:45
Рубин Зенит
0 : 1
16 03.12.2014  19:00
Тур 16
03.12.2014  19:00
Локомотив Урал
1 : 0
16 03.12.2014  20:00
Тур 16
03.12.2014  20:00
Кубань Краснодар
1 : 1
16 03.12.2014  20:00
Тур 16
03.12.2014  20:00
Терек Торпедо
0 : 1
16 04.12.2014  17:45
Тур 16
04.12.2014  17:45
Мордовия Динамо
0 : 1
16 04.12.2014  19:45
Тур 16
04.12.2014  19:45
Спартак Ростов
1 : 1
17 06.12.2014  16:45
Тур 17
06.12.2014  16:45
Зенит Краснодар
4 : 0
17 06.12.2014  19:00
Тур 17
06.12.2014  19:00
Кубань ЦСКА
0 : 1
17 07.12.2014  13:30
Тур 17
07.12.2014  13:30
Терек Локомотив
0 : 0
17 07.12.2014  16:00
Тур 17
07.12.2014  16:00
Динамо Амкар
5 : 0
17 08.12.2014  17:00
Тур 17
08.12.2014  17:00
Мордовия Рубин
0 : 1
17 08.12.2014  17:00
Тур 17
08.12.2014  17:00
Торпедо Уфа
2 : 2
17 08.12.2014  19:00
Тур 17
08.12.2014  19:00
Ростов Арсенал
0 : 1
17 08.12.2014  20:00
Тур 17
08.12.2014  20:00
Спартак Урал
2 : 0
18 07.03.2015  16:00
Тур 18
07.03.2015  16:00
Терек ЦСКА
1 : 2
18 07.03.2015  19:00
Тур 18
07.03.2015  19:00
Зенит Урал
3 : 0
18 08.03.2015  13:30
Тур 18
08.03.2015  13:30
Спартак Краснодар
1 : 3
18 08.03.2015  16:00
Тур 18
08.03.2015  16:00
Динамо Уфа
3 : 1
18 08.03.2015  18:30
Тур 18
08.03.2015  18:30
Ростов Локомотив
0 : 1
18 09.03.2015  13:00
Тур 18
09.03.2015  13:00
Амкар Торпедо
0 : 0
18 09.03.2015  15:30
Тур 18
09.03.2015  15:30
Рубин Арсенал
1 : 0
18 09.03.2015  18:00
Тур 18
09.03.2015  18:00
Кубань Мордовия
0 : 0
19 13.03.2015  19:00
Тур 19
13.03.2015  19:00
Краснодар Урал
1 : 1
19 14.03.2015  13:00
Тур 19
14.03.2015  13:00
Уфа Амкар
1 : 1
19 14.03.2015  16:00
Тур 19
14.03.2015  16:00
ЦСКА Мордовия
4 : 0
19 14.03.2015  19:00
Тур 19
14.03.2015  19:00
Локомотив Арсенал
0 : 1
19 15.03.2015  13:30
Тур 19
15.03.2015  13:30
Спартак Динамо
1 : 0
19 15.03.2015  16:00
Тур 19
15.03.2015  16:00
Торпедо Зенит
1 : 1
19 15.03.2015  18:30
Тур 19
15.03.2015  18:30
Рубин Терек
2 : 1
19 16.03.2015  19:00
Тур 19
16.03.2015  19:00
Ростов Кубань
2 : 1
20 20.03.2015  17:00
Тур 20
20.03.2015  17:00
Уфа Краснодар
0 : 2
20 21.03.2015  12:00
Тур 20
21.03.2015  12:00
Урал Амкар
1 : 0
20 21.03.2015  14:15
Тур 20
21.03.2015  14:15
Арсенал ЦСКА
1 : 4
20 21.03.2015  14:15
Тур 20
21.03.2015  14:15
Рубин Ростов
2 : 0
20 21.03.2015  19:00
Тур 20
21.03.2015  19:00
Торпедо Спартак
0 : 1
20 22.03.2015  13:30
Тур 20
22.03.2015  13:30
Динамо Зенит
0 : 1
20 22.03.2015  16:00
Тур 20
22.03.2015  16:00
Мордовия Локомотив
0 : 0
20 22.03.2015  18:30
Тур 20
22.03.2015  18:30
Кубань Терек
1 : 0
21 04.04.2015  12:00
Тур 21
04.04.2015  12:00
Амкар Рубин
0 : 3
21 04.04.2015  14:15
Тур 21
04.04.2015  14:15
Динамо Локомотив
2 : 2
21 04.04.2015  16:45
Тур 21
04.04.2015  16:45
Краснодар Мордовия
4 : 0
21 04.04.2015  19:00
Тур 21
04.04.2015  19:00
Спартак Кубань
1 : 1
21 05.04.2015  13:30
Тур 21
05.04.2015  13:30
Зенит ЦСКА
2 : 1
21 05.04.2015  15:45
Тур 21
05.04.2015  15:45
Урал Ростов
0 : 1
21 05.04.2015  18:00
Тур 21
05.04.2015  18:00
Уфа Терек
0 : 1
21 05.04.2015  20:15
Тур 21
05.04.2015  20:15
Арсенал Торпедо
1 : 3
22 07.04.2015  17:45
Тур 22
07.04.2015  17:45
Мордовия Амкар
1 : 0
22 07.04.2015  20:00
Тур 22
07.04.2015  20:00
Рубин Краснодар
1 : 2
22 08.04.2015  17:45
Тур 22
08.04.2015  17:45
Терек Зенит
1 : 2
22 08.04.2015  19:00
Тур 22
08.04.2015  19:00
Кубань Урал
0 : 2
22 08.04.2015  20:00
Тур 22
08.04.2015  20:00
Локомотив Торпедо
2 : 0
22 08.04.2015  20:30
Тур 22
08.04.2015  20:30
ЦСКА Динамо
1 : 2
22 09.04.2015  17:45
Тур 22
09.04.2015  17:45
Арсенал Спартак
1 : 0
22 09.04.2015  20:00
Тур 22
09.04.2015  20:00
Ростов Уфа
2 : 0
23 11.04.2015  19:00
Тур 23
11.04.2015  19:00
Краснодар Кубань
3 : 2
23 12.04.2015  13:30
Тур 23
12.04.2015  13:30
Зенит Рубин
1 : 1
23 12.04.2015  16:00
Тур 23
12.04.2015  16:00
Уфа Арсенал
0 : 1
23 12.04.2015  18:30
Тур 23
12.04.2015  18:30
Динамо Мордовия
2 : 1
23 13.04.2015  15:00
Тур 23
13.04.2015  15:00
Урал Локомотив
2 : 0
23 13.04.2015  17:15
Тур 23
13.04.2015  17:15
Амкар ЦСКА
1 : 0
23 13.04.2015  18:00
Тур 23
13.04.2015  18:00
Торпедо Терек
0 : 0
23 13.04.2015  19:30
Тур 23
13.04.2015  19:30
Ростов Спартак
2 : 1
24 18.04.2015  13:00
Тур 24
18.04.2015  13:00
Уфа Локомотив
1 : 0
24 18.04.2015  16:00
Тур 24
18.04.2015  16:00
Мордовия Спартак
1 : 3
24 18.04.2015  19:00
Тур 24
18.04.2015  19:00
Рубин Урал
2 : 1
24 19.04.2015  13:30
Тур 24
19.04.2015  13:30
ЦСКА Краснодар
1 : 1
24 19.04.2015  16:00
Тур 24
19.04.2015  16:00
Терек Динамо
0 : 0
24 19.04.2015  18:30
Тур 24
19.04.2015  18:30
Кубань Зенит
0 : 0
24 20.04.2015  17:00
Тур 24
20.04.2015  17:00
Амкар Арсенал
0 : 1
24 20.04.2015  19:30
Тур 24
20.04.2015  19:30
Ростов Торпедо
1 : 0
25 24.04.2015  13:00
Тур 25
24.04.2015  13:00
Уфа Кубань
3 : 2
25 24.04.2015  19:00
Тур 25
24.04.2015  19:00
Мордовия Урал