• Даты проведения:
    31.07.2016—21.05.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 30.07.2016  17:30
Тур 1
30.07.2016  17:30
Зенит Локомотив
0 : 0
1 30.07.2016  20:00
Тур 1
30.07.2016  20:00
Анжи ЦСКА
0 : 0
1 30.07.2016  21:30
Тур 1
30.07.2016  21:30
Ростов Оренбург
1 : 0
1 31.07.2016  15:30
Тур 1
31.07.2016  15:30
Урал Уфа
2 : 0
1 31.07.2016  18:00
Тур 1
31.07.2016  18:00
Спартак Арсенал
4 : 0
1 31.07.2016  20:30
Тур 1
31.07.2016  20:30
Терек Крылья Советов
1 : 0
1 01.08.2016  19:30
Тур 1
01.08.2016  19:30
Рубин Амкар
0 : 0
1 01.08.2016  19:30
Тур 1
01.08.2016  19:30
Краснодар Томь
3 : 0
2 06.08.2016  17:00
Тур 2
06.08.2016  17:00
Уфа Зенит
0 : 0
2 06.08.2016  19:30
Тур 2
06.08.2016  19:30
Арсенал Рубин
1 : 0
2 07.08.2016  16:00
Тур 2
07.08.2016  16:00
Оренбург ЦСКА
0 : 1
2 07.08.2016  16:30
Тур 2
07.08.2016  16:30
Амкар Анжи
2 : 0
2 07.08.2016  19:00
Тур 2
07.08.2016  19:00
Локомотив Томь
2 : 2
2 07.08.2016  21:30
Тур 2
07.08.2016  21:30
Ростов Урал
0 : 0
2 08.08.2016  19:30
Тур 2
08.08.2016  19:30
Спартак Крылья Советов
1 : 0
2 08.08.2016  19:30
Тур 2
08.08.2016  19:30
Краснодар Терек
4 : 0
3 12.08.2016  19:30
Тур 3
12.08.2016  19:30
Зенит Ростов
3 : 2
3 13.08.2016  15:30
Тур 3
13.08.2016  15:30
Урал ЦСКА
0 : 1
3 13.08.2016  18:00
Тур 3
13.08.2016  18:00
Крылья Советов Краснодар
1 : 1
3 13.08.2016  20:30
Тур 3
13.08.2016  20:30
Рубин Спартак
1 : 1
3 14.08.2016  15:30
Тур 3
14.08.2016  15:30
Томь Уфа
1 : 0
3 14.08.2016  20:00
Тур 3
14.08.2016  20:00
Анжи Арсенал
1 : 0
3 14.08.2016  20:30
Тур 3
14.08.2016  20:30
Терек Локомотив
1 : 1
3 15.08.2016  17:30
Тур 3
15.08.2016  17:30
Оренбург Амкар
0 : 0
4 19.08.2016  19:30
Тур 4
19.08.2016  19:30
Рубин Анжи
1 : 2
4 20.08.2016  14:30
Тур 4
20.08.2016  14:30
Уфа Терек
1 : 3
4 20.08.2016  17:00
Тур 4
20.08.2016  17:00
Зенит ЦСКА
1 : 1
4 20.08.2016  21:30
Тур 4
20.08.2016  21:30
Ростов Томь
3 : 0
4 21.08.2016  15:30
Тур 4
21.08.2016  15:30
Амкар Урал
1 : 0
4 21.08.2016  18:00
Тур 4
21.08.2016  18:00
Спартак Краснодар
2 : 0
4 21.08.2016  20:30
Тур 4
21.08.2016  20:30
Локомотив Крылья Советов
0 : 0
4 22.08.2016  19:30
Тур 4
22.08.2016  19:30
Арсенал Оренбург
0 : 0
5 26.08.2016  18:30
Тур 5
26.08.2016  18:30
Крылья Советов Уфа
0 : 1
5 27.08.2016  13:00
Тур 5
27.08.2016  13:00
Оренбург Рубин
1 : 1
5 27.08.2016  15:30
Тур 5
27.08.2016  15:30
Томь ЦСКА
0 : 1
5 27.08.2016  18:00
Тур 5
27.08.2016  18:00
Зенит Амкар
3 : 0
5 28.08.2016  17:00
Тур 5
28.08.2016  17:00
Урал Арсенал
1 : 1
5 28.08.2016  19:15
Тур 5
28.08.2016  19:15
Терек Ростов
2 : 1
5 28.08.2016  19:15
Тур 5
28.08.2016  19:15
Краснодар Локомотив
1 : 2
5 28.08.2016  21:30
Тур 5
28.08.2016  21:30
Анжи Спартак
0 : 2
6 09.09.2016  20:00
Тур 6
09.09.2016  20:00
Ростов Крылья Советов
2 : 1
6 10.09.2016  15:30
Тур 6
10.09.2016  15:30
Амкар Томь
1 : 0
6 10.09.2016  18:00
Тур 6
10.09.2016  18:00
Оренбург Анжи
0 : 0
6 10.09.2016  20:30
Тур 6
10.09.2016  20:30
ЦСКА Терек
3 : 0
6 11.09.2016  14:00
Тур 6
11.09.2016  14:00
Уфа Краснодар
0 : 0
6 11.09.2016  16:30
Тур 6
11.09.2016  16:30
Спартак Локомотив
1 : 0
6 11.09.2016  19:00
Тур 6
11.09.2016  19:00
Арсенал Зенит
0 : 5
6 12.09.2016  19:30
Тур 6
12.09.2016  19:30
Рубин Урал
3 : 1
7 16.09.2016  17:00
Тур 7
16.09.2016  17:00
Оренбург Спартак
1 : 3
7 17.09.2016  14:00
Тур 7
17.09.2016  14:00
Томь Арсенал
1 : 0
7 17.09.2016  16:30
Тур 7
17.09.2016  16:30
Урал Анжи
0 : 1
7 17.09.2016  19:00
Тур 7
17.09.2016  19:00
Терек Амкар
1 : 3
7 17.09.2016  19:00
Тур 7
17.09.2016  19:00
Локомотив Уфа
0 : 1
7 18.09.2016  17:15
Тур 7
18.09.2016  17:15
Крылья Советов ЦСКА
1 : 2
7 18.09.2016  20:00
Тур 7
18.09.2016  20:00
Краснодар Ростов
2 : 1
7 19.09.2016  19:30
Тур 7
19.09.2016  19:30
Зенит Рубин
4 : 1
8 24.09.2016  17:00
Тур 8
24.09.2016  17:00
ЦСКА Краснодар
1 : 1
8 24.09.2016  21:30
Тур 8
24.09.2016  21:30
Ростов Локомотив
1 : 0
8 25.09.2016  12:00
Тур 8
25.09.2016  12:00
Оренбург Урал
0 : 1
8 25.09.2016  14:30
Тур 8
25.09.2016  14:30
Арсенал Терек
0 : 0
8 25.09.2016  17:00
Тур 8
25.09.2016  17:00
Спартак Уфа
0 : 1
8 25.09.2016  19:30
Тур 8
25.09.2016  19:30
Анжи Зенит
2 : 2
8 26.09.2016  17:00
Тур 8
26.09.2016  17:00
Амкар Крылья Советов
0 : 0
8 26.09.2016  19:30
Тур 8
26.09.2016  19:30
Рубин Томь
2 : 1
9 01.10.2016  12:00
Тур 9
01.10.2016  12:00
Томь Урал
1 : 1
9 01.10.2016  14:30
Тур 9
01.10.2016  14:30
Крылья Советов Анжи
2 : 1
9 01.10.2016  17:00
Тур 9
01.10.2016  17:00
Локомотив Арсенал
1 : 1
9 01.10.2016  19:30
Тур 9
01.10.2016  19:30
Терек Оренбург
2 : 1
9 02.10.2016  14:00
Тур 9
02.10.2016  14:00
Уфа Амкар
1 : 1
9 02.10.2016  16:30
Тур 9
02.10.2016  16:30
Зенит Спартак
4 : 2
9 02.10.2016  19:00
Тур 9
02.10.2016  19:00
Краснодар Рубин
1 : 0
9 02.10.2016  19:00
Тур 9
02.10.2016  19:00
Ростов ЦСКА
2 : 0
10 14.10.2016  19:30
Тур 10
14.10.2016  19:30
ЦСКА Уфа
1 : 0
10 15.10.2016  14:30
Тур 10
15.10.2016  14:30
Амкар Локомотив
0 : 0
10 15.10.2016  17:00
Тур 10
15.10.2016  17:00
Рубин Крылья Советов
3 : 0
10 15.10.2016  19:30
Тур 10
15.10.2016  19:30
Спартак Ростов
1 : 0
10 16.10.2016  14:00
Тур 10
16.10.2016  14:00
Урал Зенит
0 : 2
10 16.10.2016  16:30
Тур 10
16.10.2016  16:30
Оренбург Томь
3 : 1
10 16.10.2016  19:00
Тур 10
16.10.2016  19:00
Арсенал Краснодар
0 : 0
10 17.10.2016  19:30
Тур 10
17.10.2016  19:30
Анжи Терек
0 : 0
11 21.10.2016  18:00
Тур 11
21.10.2016  18:00
Крылья Советов Арсенал
1 : 1
11 22.10.2016  12:00
Тур 11
22.10.2016  12:00
Томь Анжи
0 : 3
11 22.10.2016  14:30
Тур 11
22.10.2016  14:30
Уфа Ростов
0 : 0
11 22.10.2016  17:00
Тур 11
22.10.2016  17:00
Урал Спартак
0 : 1
11 22.10.2016  19:30
Тур 11
22.10.2016  19:30
Терек Рубин
3 : 1
11 23.10.2016  16:30
Тур 11
23.10.2016  16:30
Локомотив ЦСКА
1 : 0
11 23.10.2016  19:00
Тур 11
23.10.2016  19:00
Краснодар Амкар
1 : 0
11 24.10.2016  19:30
Тур 11
24.10.2016  19:30
Зенит Оренбург
1 : 0
12 29.10.2016  15:30
Тур 12
29.10.2016  15:30
Амкар Ростов
1 : 0
12 29.10.2016  18:00
Тур 12
29.10.2016  18:00
Спартак ЦСКА
3 : 1
12 30.10.2016  12:00
Тур 12
30.10.2016  12:00
Урал Терек
1 : 4
12 30.10.2016  14:30
Тур 12
30.10.2016  14:30
Арсенал Уфа
0 : 2
12 30.10.2016  17:00
Тур 12
30.10.2016  17:00
Зенит Томь
1 : 0
12 30.10.2016  19:30
Тур 12
30.10.2016  19:30
Анжи Краснодар
0 : 0
12 31.10.2016  17:00
Тур 12
31.10.2016  17:00
Оренбург Крылья Советов
1 : 0
12 31.10.2016  19:30
Тур 12
31.10.2016  19:30
Рубин Локомотив
2 : 0
13 05.11.2016  11:00
Тур 13
05.11.2016  11:00
Томь Спартак
0 : 1
13 05.11.2016  13:30
Тур 13
05.11.2016  13:30
Уфа Рубин
2 : 3
13 05.11.2016  16:00
Тур 13
05.11.2016  16:00
Крылья Советов Урал
2 : 2
13 05.11.2016  18:30
Тур 13
05.11.2016  18:30
Локомотив Анжи
4 : 0
13 06.11.2016  17:00
Тур 13
06.11.2016  17:00
Терек Зенит
2 : 1
13 06.11.2016  17:00
Тур 13
06.11.2016  17:00
Ростов Арсенал
4 : 1
13 06.11.2016  19:00
Тур 13
06.11.2016  19:00
ЦСКА Амкар
2 : 2
13 06.11.2016  19:30
Тур 13
06.11.2016  19:30
Краснодар Оренбург
3 : 3
14 18.11.2016  19:00
Тур 14
18.11.2016  19:00
Арсенал ЦСКА
0 : 1
14 18.11.2016  19:30
Тур 14
18.11.2016  19:30
Рубин Ростов
0 : 0
14 19.11.2016  14:30
Тур 14
19.11.2016  14:30
Оренбург Локомотив
1 : 1
14 19.11.2016  17:00
Тур 14
19.11.2016  17:00
Анжи Уфа
0 : 1
14 20.11.2016  14:30
Тур 14
20.11.2016  14:30
Краснодар Урал
3 : 0
14 20.11.2016  17:00
Тур 14
20.11.2016  17:00
Спартак Амкар
1 : 0
14 20.11.2016  19:30
Тур 14
20.11.2016  19:30
Зенит Крылья Советов
3 : 1
14 21.11.2016  19:00
Тур 14
21.11.2016  19:00
Терек Томь
0 : 0
15 25.11.2016  17:00
Тур 15
25.11.2016  17:00
Уфа Оренбург
1 : 0
15 26.11.2016  11:30
Тур 15
26.11.2016  11:30
Амкар Арсенал
1 : 0
15 26.11.2016  14:00
Тур 15
26.11.2016  14:00
ЦСКА Рубин
0 : 0
15 26.11.2016  17:00
Тур 15
26.11.2016  17:00
Локомотив Урал
1 : 1
15 26.11.2016  18:00
Тур 15
26.11.2016  18:00
Терек Спартак
0 : 1
15 27.11.2016  14:00
Тур 15
27.11.2016  14:00
Крылья Советов Томь
3 : 0
15 27.11.2016  16:30
Тур 15
27.11.2016  16:30
Ростов Анжи
2 : 0
15 27.11.2016  19:00
Тур 15
27.11.2016  19:00
Краснодар Зенит
2 : 1
16 30.11.2016  17:00
Тур 16
30.11.2016  17:00
Урал Ростов
1 : 0
16 30.11.2016  19:00
Тур 16
30.11.2016  19:00
Рубин Арсенал
1 : 0
16 30.11.2016  19:30
Тур 16
30.11.2016  19:30
ЦСКА Оренбург
2 : 0
16 30.11.2016  19:30
Тур 16
30.11.2016  19:30
Зенит Уфа
2 : 0
16 01.12.2016  18:00
Тур 16
01.12.2016  18:00
Крылья Советов Спартак
4 : 0
16 01.12.2016  18:00
Тур 16
01.12.2016  18:00
Терек Краснодар
2 : 1
16 01.12.2016  19:30
Тур 16
01.12.2016  19:30
Томь Локомотив
1 : 6
16 01.12.2016  20:30
Тур 16
01.12.2016  20:30
Анжи Амкар
3 : 1
17 03.12.2016  14:00
Тур 17
03.12.2016  14:00
ЦСКА Урал
4 : 0
17 03.12.2016  19:00
Тур 17
03.12.2016  19:00
Ростов Зенит
0 : 0
17 04.12.2016  16:00
Тур 17
04.12.2016  16:00
Локомотив Терек
2 : 0
17 05.12.2016  13:00
Тур 17
05.12.2016  13:00
Уфа Томь
1 : 0
17 05.12.2016  14:00
Тур 17
05.12.2016  14:00
Амкар Оренбург
3 : 0
17 05.12.2016  19:00
Тур 17
05.12.2016  19:00
Краснодар Крылья Советов
1 : 1
17 05.12.2016  19:30
Тур 17
05.12.2016  19:30
Спартак Рубин
2 : 1
17 05.12.2016  19:30
Тур 17
05.12.2016  19:30
Арсенал Анжи
1 : 0
18 03.03.2017  19:00
Тур 18
03.03.2017  19:00
Томь Ростов
0 : 6
18 04.03.2017  14:00
Тур 18
04.03.2017  14:00
Оренбург Арсенал
3 : 0
18 04.03.2017  16:30
Тур 18
04.03.2017  16:30
ЦСКА Зенит
0 : 0
18 05.03.2017  11:30
Тур 18
05.03.2017  11:30
Урал Амкар
1 : 0
18 05.03.2017  14:00
Тур 18
05.03.2017  14:00
Крылья Советов Локомотив
0 : 3
18 05.03.2017  16:30
Тур 18
05.03.2017  16:30
Краснодар Спартак
2 : 2
18 05.03.2017  19:00
Тур 18
05.03.2017  19:00
Терек Уфа
0 : 1
18 06.03.2017  19:30
Тур 18
06.03.2017  19:30
Анжи Рубин
0 : 1
19 10.03.2017  19:00
Тур 19
10.03.2017  19:00
Арсенал Урал
2 : 0
19 11.03.2017  11:30
Тур 19
11.03.2017  11:30
Уфа Крылья Советов
1 : 0
19 11.03.2017  14:00
Тур 19
11.03.2017  14:00
ЦСКА Томь
4 : 0
19 11.03.2017  16:30
Тур 19
11.03.2017  16:30
Рубин Оренбург
0 : 0
19 12.03.2017  11:30
Тур 19
12.03.2017  11:30
Амкар Зенит
1 : 0
19 12.03.2017  16:30
Тур 19
12.03.2017  16:30
Спартак Анжи
1 : 0
19 12.03.2017  19:00
Тур 19
12.03.2017  19:00
Ростов Терек
0 : 0
19 13.03.2017  19:30
Тур 19
13.03.2017  19:30
Локомотив Краснодар
1 : 2
20 17.03.2017  19:00
Тур 20
17.03.2017  19:00
Анжи Оренбург
1 : 0
20 18.03.2017  11:30
Тур 20
18.03.2017  11:30
Томь Амкар
1 : 0
20 18.03.2017  14:00
Тур 20
18.03.2017  14:00
Урал Рубин
1 : 0
20 18.03.2017  16:30
Тур 20
18.03.2017  16:30
Локомотив Спартак
1 : 1
20 19.03.2017  14:00
Тур 20
19.03.2017  14:00
Крылья Советов Ростов
0 : 0
20 19.03.2017  16:30
Тур 20
19.03.2017  16:30
Терек ЦСКА
0 : 1
20 19.03.2017  16:30
Тур 20
19.03.2017  16:30
Краснодар Уфа
0 : 0
20 19.03.2017  19:30
Тур 20
19.03.2017  19:30
Зенит Арсенал
2 : 0
21 31.03.2017  19:30
Тур 21
31.03.2017  19:30
Анжи Урал
2 : 3
21 01.04.2017  15:00
Тур 21
01.04.2017  15:00
Уфа Локомотив
0 : 1
21 01.04.2017  17:30
Тур 21
01.04.2017  17:30
Арсенал Томь
3 : 0
21 02.04.2017  13:30
Тур 21
02.04.2017  13:30
Амкар Терек
1 : 1
21 02.04.2017  14:00
Тур 21
02.04.2017  14:00
Рубин Зенит
0 : 2
21 02.04.2017  16:30
Тур 21
02.04.2017  16:30
ЦСКА Крылья Советов
2 : 1
21 03.04.2017  19:30
Тур 21
03.04.2017  19:30
Спартак Оренбург
3 : 2
21 03.04.2017  19:30
Тур 21
03.04.2017  19:30
Ростов Краснодар
0 : 0
22 08.04.2017  14:00
Тур 22
08.04.2017  14:00
Крылья Советов Амкар
2 : 2
22 08.04.2017  16:30
Тур 22
08.04.2017  16:30
Терек Арсенал
3 : 1
22 08.04.2017  19:00
Тур 22
08.04.2017  19:00
Зенит Анжи
1 : 1
22 09.04.2017  14:00
Тур 22
09.04.2017  14:00
Уфа Спартак
1 : 3
22 09.04.2017  16:30
Тур 22
09.04.2017  16:30
Краснодар ЦСКА
1 : 1
22 09.04.2017  19:00
Тур 22
09.04.2017  19:00
Локомотив Ростов
0 : 0
22 10.04.2017  15:00
Тур 22
10.04.2017  15:00
Томь Рубин
2 : 2
22 10.04.2017  17:30
Тур 22
10.04.2017  17:30
Урал Оренбург
2 : 0
23 15.04.2017  12:00
Тур 23
15.04.2017  12:00
Амкар Уфа
1 : 1
23 15.04.2017  14:30
Тур 23
15.04.2017  14:30
ЦСКА Ростов
0 : 0
23 15.04.2017  17:00
Тур 23
15.04.2017  17:00
Анжи Крылья Советов
1 : 3
23 15.04.2017  19:30
Тур 23
15.04.2017  19:30
Рубин Краснодар
0 : 1
23 16.04.2017  12:30
Тур 23
16.04.2017  12:30
Оренбург Терек
2 : 1
23 16.04.2017  15:00
Тур 23
16.04.2017  15:00
Урал Томь
1 : 0
23 16.04.2017  17:30
Тур 23
16.04.2017  17:30
Арсенал Локомотив
0 : 3
23 16.04.2017  20:00
Тур 23
16.04.2017  20:00
Спартак Зенит
2 : 1
24 21.04.2017  17:00
Тур 24
21.04.2017  17:00
Уфа ЦСКА
0 : 2
24 22.04.2017  14:00
Тур 24
22.04.2017  14:00
Зенит Урал
2 : 0
24 22.04.2017  16:30
Тур 24
22.04.2017  16:30
Ростов Спартак
3 : 0
24 22.04.2017  16:30
Тур 24
22.04.2017  16:30
Локомотив Амкар
3 : 3
24 22.04.2017  19:00
Тур 24
22.04.2017  19:00
Терек Анжи
0 : 1
24 23.04.2017  12:00
Тур 24
23.04.2017  12:00
Томь Оренбург
1 : 2
24 23.04.2017  14:30
Тур 24
23.04.2017  14:30
Крылья Советов Рубин
0 : 0
24 23.04.2017  17:00
Тур 24
23.04.2017  17:00
Краснодар Арсенал
2 : 0
25 25.04.2017  19:30
Тур 25
25.04.2017  19:30
Спартак Урал
1 : 0
25 25.04.2017  19:30
Тур 25
25.04.2017  19:30
Ростов Уфа
1 : 0
25 26.04.2017  17:00
Тур 25
26.04.2017  17:00
Оренбург Зенит
0 : 1
25 26.04.2017  19:30
Тур 25
26.04.2017  19:30
Рубин Терек
0 : 1
25 26.04.2017  19:30
Тур 25
26.04.2017  19:30
Арсенал Крылья Советов
2 : 0
25 26.04.2017  19:30
Тур 25
26.04.2017  19:30
ЦСКА Локомотив
4 : 0
25 27.04.2017  17:00
Тур 25
27.04.2017  17:00
Амкар Краснодар
0 : 2
25 27.04.2017  19:30
Тур 25
27.04.2017  19:30
Анжи Томь
3 : 3
26 29.04.2017  16:30
Тур 26
29.04.2017  16:30
Локомотив Рубин
0 : 1
26 29.04.2017  19:00
Тур 26
29.04.2017  19:00
Терек Урал
5 : 2
26 30.04.2017  14:30
Тур 26
30.04.2017  14:30
Уфа