Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    28.07.2018—26.05.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 28.07.2018  16:30
Тур 1
28.07.2018  16:30
Урал Анжи
0:1
1 28.07.2018  19:00
Тур 1
28.07.2018  19:00
Спартак М Оренбург
1:0
1 28.07.2018  21:30
Тур 1
28.07.2018  21:30
Ростов Ахмат
1:0
1 29.07.2018  14:00
Тур 1
29.07.2018  14:00
Енисей Зенит
0:2
1 29.07.2018  16:30
Тур 1
29.07.2018  16:30
Арсенал Динамо М
0:0
1 29.07.2018  19:00
Тур 1
29.07.2018  19:00
Рубин Краснодар
2:1
1 30.07.2018  18:00
Тур 1
30.07.2018  18:00
Уфа Локомотив М
0:0
1 31.07.2018  19:00
Тур 1
31.07.2018  19:00
Крылья Советов ЦСКА
0:0
2 03.08.2018  19:30
Тур 2
03.08.2018  19:30
Динамо М Рубин
1:1
2 04.08.2018  14:00
Тур 2
04.08.2018  14:00
Урал Краснодар
1:2
2 04.08.2018  16:30
Тур 2
04.08.2018  16:30
Зенит Арсенал
1:0
2 04.08.2018  19:00
Тур 2
04.08.2018  19:00
Локомотив М Спартак М
0:0
2 05.08.2018  16:30
Тур 2
05.08.2018  16:30
Крылья Советов Оренбург
0:3
2 05.08.2018  19:00
Тур 2
05.08.2018  19:00
ЦСКА Ростов
0:1
2 05.08.2018  21:30
Тур 2
05.08.2018  21:30
Ахмат Енисей
1:0
2 06.08.2018  17:30
Тур 2
06.08.2018  17:30
Уфа Анжи
3:0
3 10.08.2018  17:30
Тур 3
10.08.2018  17:30
Урал Динамо М
1:1
3 11.08.2018  16:30
Тур 3
11.08.2018  16:30
Енисей ЦСКА
1:1
3 11.08.2018  19:00
Тур 3
11.08.2018  19:00
Спартак М Анжи
1:0
3 11.08.2018  21:30
Тур 3
11.08.2018  21:30
Ростов Крылья Советов
0:1
3 12.08.2018  14:00
Тур 3
12.08.2018  14:00
Оренбург Локомотив М
1:0
3 12.08.2018  16:30
Тур 3
12.08.2018  16:30
Арсенал Ахмат
3:1
3 13.08.2018  17:30
Тур 3
13.08.2018  17:30
Уфа Краснодар
0:1
3 13.08.2018  20:00
Тур 3
13.08.2018  20:00
Рубин Зенит
0:1
4 17.08.2018  19:30
Тур 4
17.08.2018  19:30
Анжи Оренбург
1:3
4 18.08.2018  16:30
Тур 4
18.08.2018  16:30
ЦСКА Арсенал
3:0
4 18.08.2018  19:00
Тур 4
18.08.2018  19:00
Краснодар Спартак М
0:1
4 18.08.2018  21:30
Тур 4
18.08.2018  21:30
Ахмат Рубин
1:1
4 19.08.2018  16:30
Тур 4
19.08.2018  16:30
Крылья Советов Локомотив М
0:1
4 19.08.2018  19:00
Тур 4
19.08.2018  19:00
Зенит Урал
4:1
4 19.08.2018  21:30
Тур 4
19.08.2018  21:30
Ростов Енисей
4:0
4 20.08.2018  19:30
Тур 4
20.08.2018  19:30
Динамо М Уфа
3:0
5 24.08.2018  19:30
Тур 5
24.08.2018  19:30
Арсенал Ростов
0:1
5 25.08.2018  14:00
Тур 5
25.08.2018  14:00
Урал Ахмат
2:1
5 25.08.2018  16:30
Тур 5
25.08.2018  16:30
Рубин ЦСКА
1:1
5 25.08.2018  19:00
Тур 5
25.08.2018  19:00
Спартак М Динамо М
2:1
5 26.08.2018  14:00
Тур 5
26.08.2018  14:00
Оренбург Краснодар
1:1
5 26.08.2018  16:30
Тур 5
26.08.2018  16:30
Уфа Зенит
0:2
5 26.08.2018  19:00
Тур 5
26.08.2018  19:00
Локомотив М Анжи
2:1
5 27.08.2018  17:30
Тур 5
27.08.2018  17:30
Енисей Крылья Советов
1:0
6 31.08.2018  19:30
Тур 6
31.08.2018  19:30
Ростов Рубин
1:1
6 01.09.2018  14:00
Тур 6
01.09.2018  14:00
Крылья Советов Анжи
1:0
6 01.09.2018  16:30
Тур 6
01.09.2018  16:30
ЦСКА Урал
4:0
6 01.09.2018  19:00
Тур 6
01.09.2018  19:00
Краснодар Локомотив М
2:1
6 02.09.2018  14:00
Тур 6
02.09.2018  14:00
Енисей Арсенал
0:0
6 02.09.2018  16:30
Тур 6
02.09.2018  16:30
Динамо М Оренбург
2:0
6 02.09.2018  19:00
Тур 6
02.09.2018  19:00
Зенит Спартак М
0:0
6 02.09.2018  21:30
Тур 6
02.09.2018  21:30
Ахмат Уфа
2:1
7 14.09.2018  19:30
Тур 7
14.09.2018  19:30
Локомотив М Динамо М
1:1
7 15.09.2018  14:00
Тур 7
15.09.2018  14:00
Рубин Енисей
1:0
7 15.09.2018  16:30
Тур 7
15.09.2018  16:30
Уфа ЦСКА
0:3
7 15.09.2018  19:00
Тур 7
15.09.2018  19:00
Арсенал Крылья Советов
4:0
7 16.09.2018  14:00
Тур 7
16.09.2018  14:00
Оренбург Зенит
1:2
7 16.09.2018  16:30
Тур 7
16.09.2018  16:30
Анжи Краснодар
0:4
7 16.09.2018  19:00
Тур 7
16.09.2018  19:00
Спартак М Ахмат
1:2
7 17.09.2018  17:30
Тур 7
17.09.2018  17:30
Урал Ростов
1:1
8 22.09.2018  11:30
Тур 8
22.09.2018  11:30
Енисей Урал
1:2
8 22.09.2018  14:00
Тур 8
22.09.2018  14:00
Динамо М Анжи
0:1
8 22.09.2018  16:30
Тур 8
22.09.2018  16:30
Арсенал Рубин
2:2
8 22.09.2018  19:00
Тур 8
22.09.2018  19:00
Ростов Уфа
0:0
8 22.09.2018  19:00
Тур 8
22.09.2018  19:00
Ахмат Оренбург
1:1
8 23.09.2018  16:30
Тур 8
23.09.2018  16:30
Зенит Локомотив М
5:3
8 23.09.2018  19:00
Тур 8
23.09.2018  19:00
ЦСКА Спартак М
1:1
8 24.09.2018  18:30
Тур 8
24.09.2018  18:30
Крылья Советов Краснодар
0:3
9 28.09.2018  17:30
Тур 9
28.09.2018  17:30
Оренбург ЦСКА
0:1
9 29.09.2018  11:30
Тур 9
29.09.2018  11:30
Урал Арсенал
2:1
9 29.09.2018  16:30
Тур 9
29.09.2018  16:30
Уфа Енисей
2:1
9 29.09.2018  19:00
Тур 9
29.09.2018  19:00
Локомотив М Ахмат
2:0
9 30.09.2018  14:00
Тур 9
30.09.2018  14:00
Анжи Зенит
2:1
9 30.09.2018  16:30
Тур 9
30.09.2018  16:30
Краснодар Динамо М
3:0
9 30.09.2018  19:00
Тур 9
30.09.2018  19:00
Спартак М Ростов
0:1
9 01.10.2018  19:30
Тур 9
01.10.2018  19:30
Рубин Крылья Советов
2:1
10 05.10.2018  19:30
Тур 10
05.10.2018  19:30
Арсенал Уфа
1:1
10 06.10.2018  14:00
Тур 10
06.10.2018  14:00
Крылья Советов Динамо М
1:0
10 06.10.2018  16:30
Тур 10
06.10.2018  16:30
Ростов Оренбург
0:1
10 06.10.2018  19:00
Тур 10
06.10.2018  19:00
Рубин Урал
1:0
10 07.10.2018  11:30
Тур 10
07.10.2018  11:30
Енисей Спартак М
2:3
10 07.10.2018  14:00
Тур 10
07.10.2018  14:00
Ахмат Анжи
0:0
10 07.10.2018  16:30
Тур 10
07.10.2018  16:30
Зенит Краснодар
2:1
10 07.10.2018  19:00
Тур 10
07.10.2018  19:00
ЦСКА Локомотив М
0:1
11 19.10.2018  18:00
Тур 11
19.10.2018  18:00
Анжи ЦСКА
0:2
11 19.10.2018  20:30
Тур 11
19.10.2018  20:30
Локомотив М Ростов
2:1
11 20.10.2018  11:30
Тур 11
20.10.2018  11:30
Оренбург Енисей
0:0
11 20.10.2018  14:00
Тур 11
20.10.2018  14:00
Урал Крылья Советов
1:1
11 20.10.2018  16:30
Тур 11
20.10.2018  16:30
Уфа Рубин
0:0
11 21.10.2018  14:00
Тур 11
21.10.2018  14:00
Динамо М Зенит
1:0
11 21.10.2018  16:30
Тур 11
21.10.2018  16:30
Спартак М Арсенал
2:3
11 21.10.2018  19:00
Тур 11
21.10.2018  19:00
Краснодар Ахмат
0:1
12 27.10.2018  14:00
Тур 12
27.10.2018  14:00
Урал Уфа
1:1
12 27.10.2018  16:30
Тур 12
27.10.2018  16:30
Арсенал Оренбург
2:2
12 27.10.2018  19:00
Тур 12
27.10.2018  19:00
Ростов Анжи
1:0
12 28.10.2018  14:00
Тур 12
28.10.2018  14:00
Енисей Локомотив М
0:3
12 28.10.2018  16:30
Тур 12
28.10.2018  16:30
Ахмат Динамо М
0:0
12 28.10.2018  19:00
Тур 12
28.10.2018  19:00
ЦСКА Краснодар
1:2
12 29.10.2018  18:00
Тур 12
29.10.2018  18:00
Крылья Советов Зенит
0:1
12 29.10.2018  20:30
Тур 12
29.10.2018  20:30
Рубин Спартак М
1:1
13 03.11.2018  14:00
Тур 13
03.11.2018  14:00
Локомотив М Арсенал
3:1
13 03.11.2018  16:30
Тур 13
03.11.2018  16:30
Динамо М ЦСКА
0:0
13 04.11.2018  14:00
Тур 13
04.11.2018  14:00
Зенит Ахмат
1:0
13 04.11.2018  16:30
Тур 13
04.11.2018  16:30
Краснодар Ростов
2:2
13 04.11.2018  19:00
Тур 13
04.11.2018  19:00
Спартак М Урал
1:2
13 05.11.2018  14:00
Тур 13
05.11.2018  14:00
Оренбург Рубин
1:0
13 05.11.2018  16:30
Тур 13
05.11.2018  16:30
Уфа Крылья Советов
1:2
13 05.11.2018  19:00
Тур 13
05.11.2018  19:00
Анжи Енисей
2:1
14 09.11.2018  19:30
Тур 14
09.11.2018  19:30
Арсенал Анжи
2:0
14 10.11.2018  14:00
Тур 14
10.11.2018  14:00
Урал Оренбург
2:1
14 10.11.2018  16:30
Тур 14
10.11.2018  16:30
Крылья Советов Ахмат
1:2
14 10.11.2018  19:00
Тур 14
10.11.2018  19:00
Ростов Динамо М
0:0
14 11.11.2018  14:00
Тур 14
11.11.2018  14:00
Уфа Спартак М
2:0
14 11.11.2018  16:00
Тур 14
11.11.2018  16:00
Краснодар Енисей
3:0
14 11.11.2018  16:30
Тур 14
11.11.2018  16:30
Рубин Локомотив М
0:0
14 11.11.2018  19:00
Тур 14
11.11.2018  19:00
ЦСКА Зенит
2:0
15 23.11.2018  18:00
Тур 15
23.11.2018  18:00
Ахмат ЦСКА
0:2
15 23.11.2018  20:30
Тур 15
23.11.2018  20:30
Локомотив М Урал
1:2
15 24.11.2018  14:00
Тур 15
24.11.2018  14:00
Динамо М Енисей
1:2
15 24.11.2018  16:30
Тур 15
24.11.2018  16:30
Оренбург Уфа
1:0
15 24.11.2018  19:00
Тур 15
24.11.2018  19:00
Анжи Рубин
1:1
15 25.11.2018  14:00
Тур 15
25.11.2018  14:00
Спартак М Крылья Советов
3:1
15 25.11.2018  16:30
Тур 15
25.11.2018  16:30
Краснодар Арсенал
3:0
15 25.11.2018  19:00
Тур 15
25.11.2018  19:00
Зенит Ростов
2:0
16 30.11.2018  19:30
Тур 16
30.11.2018  19:30
Рубин Динамо М
1:1
16 01.12.2018  14:00
Тур 16
01.12.2018  14:00
Енисей Ахмат
1:1
16 01.12.2018  16:30
Тур 16
01.12.2018  16:30
Оренбург Крылья Советов
–:–
16 01.12.2018  19:00
Тур 16
01.12.2018  19:00
Анжи Уфа
0:0
16 02.12.2018  14:00
Тур 16
02.12.2018  14:00
Краснодар Урал
2:0
16 02.12.2018  16:30
Тур 16
02.12.2018  16:30
Ростов ЦСКА
0:0
16 02.12.2018  19:00
Тур 16
02.12.2018  19:00
Спартак М Локомотив М
2:1
16 03.12.2018  19:30
Тур 16
03.12.2018  19:30
Арсенал Зенит
4:2
17 08.12.2018  12:30
Тур 17
08.12.2018  12:30
Крылья Советов Ростов
1:0
17 08.12.2018  15:00
Тур 17
08.12.2018  15:00
ЦСКА Енисей
2:1
17 08.12.2018  17:30
Тур 17
08.12.2018  17:30
Локомотив М Оренбург
2:1
17 08.12.2018  20:00
Тур 17
08.12.2018  20:00
Анжи Спартак М
0:3
17 09.12.2018  14:00
Тур 17
09.12.2018  14:00
Динамо М Урал
4:0
17 09.12.2018  16:30
Тур 17
09.12.2018  16:30
Краснодар Уфа
1:1
17 09.12.2018  19:00
Тур 17
09.12.2018  19:00
Зенит Рубин
1:2
17 10.12.2018  19:30
Тур 17
10.12.2018  19:30
Ахмат Арсенал
2:0
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Локомотив М Крылья Советов
–:–
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Енисей Ростов
–:–
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Арсенал ЦСКА
–:–
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Рубин Ахмат
–:–
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Урал Зенит
–:–
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Уфа Динамо М
–:–
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Спартак М Краснодар
–:–
18 03.03.2019
Тур 18
03.03.2019
Оренбург Анжи
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
Крылья Советов Енисей
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
Ростов Арсенал
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
ЦСКА Рубин
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
Ахмат Урал
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
Зенит Уфа
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
Динамо М Спартак М
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
Краснодар Оренбург
–:–
19 10.03.2019
Тур 19
10.03.2019
Анжи Локомотив М
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Анжи Крылья Советов
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Рубин Ростов
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Арсенал Енисей
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Урал ЦСКА
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Уфа Ахмат
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Спартак М Зенит
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Оренбург Динамо М
–:–
20 17.03.2019
Тур 20
17.03.2019
Локомотив М Краснодар
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
Крылья Советов Арсенал
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
Ростов Урал
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
Енисей Рубин
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
ЦСКА Уфа
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
Ахмат Спартак М
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
Зенит Оренбург
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
Динамо М Локомотив М
–:–
21 31.03.2019
Тур 21
31.03.2019
Краснодар Анжи
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Краснодар Крылья Советов
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Уфа Ростов
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Урал Енисей
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Рубин Арсенал
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Спартак М ЦСКА
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Оренбург Ахмат
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Локомотив М Зенит
–:–
22 07.04.2019
Тур 22
07.04.2019
Анжи Динамо М
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
Крылья Советов Рубин
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
Ростов Спартак М
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
Енисей Уфа
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
Арсенал Урал
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
ЦСКА Оренбург
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
Ахмат Локомотив М
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
Зенит Анжи
–:–
23 14.04.2019
Тур 23
14.04.2019
Динамо М Краснодар
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Динамо М Крылья Советов
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Оренбург Ростов
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Спартак М Енисей
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Уфа Арсенал
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Урал Рубин
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Локомотив М ЦСКА
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Анжи Ахмат
–:–
24 21.04.2019
Тур 24
21.04.2019
Краснодар Зенит
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
Крылья Советов Урал
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
Ростов Локомотив М
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
Енисей Оренбург
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
Арсенал Спартак М
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
Рубин Уфа
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
ЦСКА Анжи
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
Ахмат Краснодар
–:–
25 23.04.2019
Тур 25
23.04.2019
Зенит Динамо М
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Зенит Крылья Советов
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Анжи Ростов
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Локомотив М Енисей
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Оренбург Арсенал
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Спартак М Рубин
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Уфа Урал
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Краснодар ЦСКА
–:–
26 28.04.2019
Тур 26
28.04.2019
Динамо М Ахмат
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
Крылья Советов Уфа
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
Ростов Краснодар
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
Енисей Анжи
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
Арсенал Локомотив М
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
Рубин Оренбург
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
Урал Спартак М
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
ЦСКА Динамо М
–:–
27 05.05.2019
Тур 27
05.05.2019
Ахмат Зенит
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Енисей Краснодар
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Ахмат Крылья Советов
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Динамо М Ростов
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Анжи Арсенал
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Локомотив М Рубин
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Оренбург Урал
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Спартак М Уфа
–:–
28 12.05.2019
Тур 28
12.05.2019
Зенит ЦСКА
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
Крылья Советов Спартак М
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
Ростов Зенит
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
Енисей Динамо М
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
Арсенал Краснодар
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
Рубин Анжи
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
Урал Локомотив М
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
Уфа Оренбург
–:–
29 19.05.2019
Тур 29
19.05.2019
ЦСКА Ахмат
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
ЦСКА Крылья Советов
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
Ахмат Ростов
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
Зенит Енисей
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
Динамо М Арсенал
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
Краснодар Рубин
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
Анжи Урал
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
Локомотив М Уфа
–:–
30 26.05.2019
Тур 30
26.05.2019
Оренбург Спартак М
–:–