• Даты проведения:
    27.07.2019—31.05.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Команда Игры В Н П М Очки % очков
1 Тамбов 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6 100.0
2 Динамо М 1 1 0 0 11 - 0 3 100.0
3 Оренбург 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0 0.0
  Всего 4 3 0 1 15 - 2 9 75.0
Дата Страна Турнир Команда Соперник Счет
13.06.2019 Беларусь
13.06.2019
Беларусь
Тамбов
Локомотив Гомель (Беларусь)
Локомотив Гомель (Беларусь) 1:0
16.06.2019 Австрия
16.06.2019
Австрия
Динамо М
Дравоград (Словения)
Дравоград (Словения) 11:0
17.06.2019 Беларусь
17.06.2019
Беларусь
Тамбов
Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 3:1
18.06.2019 Австрия
18.06.2019
Австрия
Оренбург
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0:1
19.06.2019 Австрия
19.06.2019
Австрия
Ахмат
Марибор (Словения)
Марибор (Словения) -:-
19.06.2019 Россия
19.06.2019
Россия
Сочи
не определён
не определён -:-
20.06.2019 Россия
20.06.2019
Россия
Рубин
Нефтехимик (Россия)
Нефтехимик (Россия) -:-
20.06.2019 Россия
20.06.2019
Россия
Краснодар
Чайка (Россия)
Чайка (Россия) -:-
21.06.2019 Австрия
21.06.2019
Австрия
Зенит
Ваккер (Австрия)
Ваккер (Австрия) -:-
22.06.2019 Россия
22.06.2019
Россия
Сочи
Спартак М (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) -:-
22.06.2019 Австрия
22.06.2019
Австрия
Оренбург
Университатя Кр (Румыния)
Университатя Кр (Румыния) -:-
22.06.2019 Россия
22.06.2019
Россия
Спартак М
Сочи (Россия)
Сочи (Россия) -:-
22.06.2019 Австрия
22.06.2019
Австрия
Ахмат
Види (Венгрия)
Види (Венгрия) -:-
23.06.2019 Россия
23.06.2019
Россия
Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов-мол. (Россия)
Крылья Советов-мол. (Россия) -:-
25.06.2019 Австрия
25.06.2019
Австрия
Зенит
Левски (Болгария)
Левски (Болгария) -:-
26.06.2019 Австрия
26.06.2019
Австрия
Спартак М
Ростов (Россия)
Ростов (Россия) -:-
26.06.2019 Австрия
26.06.2019
Австрия
Ростов
Спартак М (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) -:-
26.06.2019 Австрия
26.06.2019
Австрия
Ахмат
ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
ДАК 1904 (Словакия) -:-
27.06.2019 Австрия
27.06.2019
Австрия
Краснодар
ЦСКА М (Россия)
ЦСКА М (Россия) -:-
27.06.2019 Австрия
27.06.2019
Австрия
ЦСКА
Краснодар (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) -:-
28.06.2019 Словения
28.06.2019
Словения
Сочи
Олимпия Л (Словения)
Олимпия Л (Словения) -:-
29.06.2019 Австрия
29.06.2019
Австрия
Оренбург
Марибор (Словения)
Марибор (Словения) -:-
29.06.2019 Австрия
29.06.2019
Австрия
Зенит
Црвена Звезда (Сербия
Црвена Звезда (Сербия -:-
29.06.2019 Австрия
29.06.2019
Австрия
Крылья Советов
не определён
не определён -:-
29.06.2019 Австрия
29.06.2019
Австрия
Арсенал
не определён
не определён -:-
29.06.2019 Австрия
29.06.2019
Австрия
Зенит
Гонвед (Венгрия)
Гонвед (Венгрия) -:-
30.06.2019 Австрия
30.06.2019
Австрия
ЦСКА
Спартак М (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) -:-
30.06.2019 Австрия
30.06.2019
Австрия
Ростов
Краснодар (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) -:-
30.06.2019 Австрия
30.06.2019
Австрия
Краснодар
Ростов (Россия)
Ростов (Россия) -:-
30.06.2019 Австрия
30.06.2019
Австрия
Спартак М
ЦСКА М (Россия)
ЦСКА М (Россия) -:-
02.07.2019 Словения
02.07.2019
Словения
Сочи
Раднички Н (Сербия)
Раднички Н (Сербия) -:-
02.07.2019 Австрия
02.07.2019
Австрия
Ахмат
Штурм (Австрия)
Штурм (Австрия) -:-
02.07.2019 Австрия
02.07.2019
Австрия
Арсенал
не определён
не определён -:-
02.07.2019 Австрия
02.07.2019
Австрия
Оренбург
Копенгаген (Дания)
Копенгаген (Дания) -:-
03.07.2019 Австрия
03.07.2019
Австрия
ЦСКА
Ростов (Россия)
Ростов (Россия) -:-
03.07.2019 Австрия
03.07.2019
Австрия
Ростов
ЦСКА М (Россия)
ЦСКА М (Россия) -:-
04.07.2019 Австрия
04.07.2019
Австрия
Спартак М
Краснодар (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) -:-
04.07.2019 Австрия
04.07.2019
Австрия
Краснодар
Спартак М (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) -:-
05.07.2019 Словения
05.07.2019
Словения
Сочи
Риека (Хорватия)
Риека (Хорватия) -:-
06.07.2019 Австрия
06.07.2019
Австрия
Оренбург
Динамо З (Хорватия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) -:-
06.07.2019 Австрия
06.07.2019
Австрия
Крылья Советов
не определён
не определён -:-
06.07.2019 Австрия
06.07.2019
Австрия
Ахмат
не определён
не определён -:-
06.07.2019 Австрия
06.07.2019
Австрия
Арсенал
не определён
не определён -:-
09.07.2019 Австрия
09.07.2019
Австрия
Ахмат
Хольштайн (Германия)
Хольштайн (Германия) -:-