Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    12.07.2019—17.05.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Команда Игры В Н П М Очки % очков
1 Зенит 6 5 0 1 27 - 9 15 83.3
2 ЦСКА 9 7 1 1 22 - 7 22 81.5
3 Краснодар 5 4 0 1 14 - 10 12 80.0
4 Рубин 5 4 0 1 10 - 3 12 80.0
5 Динамо М 8 6 1 1 19 - 6 19 79.2
6 Спартак М 3 2 1 0 6 - 4 7 77.8
7 Крылья Советов 6 3 3 0 15 - 10 12 66.7
8 Тамбов 5 2 2 1 7 - 6 8 53.3
9 Ахмат 7 3 2 2 11 - 12 11 52.4
10 Ростов 6 2 3 1 12 - 9 9 50.0
11 Оренбург 7 3 1 3 7 - 8 10 47.6
12 Урал 8 3 2 3 11 - 11 11 45.8
13 Уфа 8 3 2 3 11 - 6 11 45.8
14 Арсенал 7 2 3 2 9 - 10 9 42.9
15 Сочи 7 1 5 1 7 - 7 8 38.1
16 Локомотив М 6 0 5 1 9 - 11 5 27.8
  Всего 103 50 31 22 197 - 129 181 58.6
Дата Страна Турнир Команда Соперник Счет
17.01.2020 Турция
17.01.2020
Турция
Ахмат
Пакш (Венгрия)
Пакш (Венгрия) 2:1
18.01.2020 Россия
18.01.2020
Россия
Тамбов
Салют Белгород (Россия)
Салют Белгород (Россия) 3:0
18.01.2020 Кипр
18.01.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Уйпешт (Венгрия)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 0:2
18.01.2020 Турция
18.01.2020
Турция
Оренбург
Слован Бр (Словакия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 0:1
19.01.2020 Турция
19.01.2020
Турция
Сочи
Киндия (Румыния)
Киндия (Румыния) 0:0
19.01.2020 Кипр
19.01.2020
Кипр
Урал
Ракув (Польша)
Ракув (Польша) 3:1
20.01.2020 Испания
20.01.2020
Испания
Локомотив М
Стяуа (Румыния)
Стяуа (Румыния) 3:3
20.01.2020 ОАЭ
20.01.2020
ОАЭ
Ростов
Пахтакор (Узбекистан)
Пахтакор (Узбекистан) 1:1
20.01.2020 Турция
20.01.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Заглембе Л (Польша)
Заглембе Л (Польша) 5:1
20.01.2020 Турция
20.01.2020
Турция
Ахмат
Ботошани (Румыния)
Ботошани (Румыния) 1:3
21.01.2020 Катар
21.01.2020
Катар
Зенит
Аль-Увайнах (Катар)
Аль-Увайнах (Катар) 10:0
21.01.2020 Турция
21.01.2020
Турция
Крылья Советов
Спартак Ю (Латвия)
Спартак Ю (Латвия) 4:1
21.01.2020 Турция
21.01.2020
Турция
Оренбург
Славия П (Чехия)
Славия П (Чехия) 2:3
21.01.2020 Турция
21.01.2020
Турция
Рубин
Лехия (Польша)
Лехия (Польша) 1:0
22.01.2020 Турция
22.01.2020
Турция
Сочи
Санкт-Пельтен (Австрия)
Санкт-Пельтен (Австрия) 0:0
22.01.2020 Испания
22.01.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Динамо Бх (Румыния)
Динамо Бх (Румыния) 2:1
22.01.2020 Турция
22.01.2020
Турция
Арсенал
Кешля (Азербайджан)
Кешля (Азербайджан) 2:1
23.01.2020 Турция
23.01.2020
Турция
Арсенал
Сепси ОСК (Румыния)
Сепси ОСК (Румыния) 1:0
23.01.2020 Испания
23.01.2020
Испания
Локомотив М
Осиек (Хорватия)
Осиек (Хорватия) 0:2
24.01.2020 Испания
24.01.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Дандолк (Ирландия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 2:0
24.01.2020 ОАЭ
24.01.2020
ОАЭ
Ростов
Рига (Латвия)
Рига (Латвия) 3:1
25.01.2020 Турция
25.01.2020
Турция
Крылья Советов
Богемианс 1905 (Чехия)
Богемианс 1905 (Чехия) 4:3
25.01.2020 Турция
25.01.2020
Турция
Арсенал
Корона (Польша)
Корона (Польша) 1:1
25.01.2020 Кипр
25.01.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Шленск (Польша)
Шленск (Польша) 0:1
25.01.2020 Испания
25.01.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
ЛАСК (Австрия)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 2:1
25.01.2020 Турция
25.01.2020
Турция
Рубин
Слован Бр (Словакия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 2:1
25.01.2020 Катар
25.01.2020
Катар
Зенит
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 3:6
26.01.2020 Турция
26.01.2020
Турция
Арсенал
Младост Л (Сербия)
Младост Л (Сербия) 2:2
26.01.2020 Испания
26.01.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Яблонец (Чехия)
Яблонец (Чехия) 2:1
26.01.2020 Испания
26.01.2020
Испания
Локомотив М
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс (Южная Корея)
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс (Южная Корея) 1:1
26.01.2020 Кипр
26.01.2020
Кипр
Урал
Царско Село (Болгария)
Царско Село (Болгария) 0:1
28.01.2020 Турция
28.01.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Лехия (Польша)
Лехия (Польша) 0:2
28.01.2020 Турция
28.01.2020
Турция
Оренбург
Сигма (Чехия)
Сигма (Чехия) 0:2
29.01.2020 Турция
29.01.2020
Турция
Сочи
Краковия (Польша)
Краковия (Польша) 0:0
29.01.2020 Турция
29.01.2020
Турция
Тамбов
Радник С (Сербия)
Радник С (Сербия) 2:1
31.01.2020 Турция
31.01.2020
Турция
Оренбург
Борац (Босния и Герцеговина)
Борац (Босния и Герцеговина) 2:2
01.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
01.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Спартак М
Ростов (Россия)
Ростов (Россия) 2:1
01.02.2020 Испания
01.02.2020
Испания
Зенит
Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 4:0
01.02.2020 Кипр
01.02.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Чукарички (Сербия)
Чукарички (Сербия) 1:0
01.02.2020 Испания
01.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Сваровски-Тироль (Австрия)
Сваровски-Тироль (Австрия) 2:2
01.02.2020 Турция
01.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Слован Бр (Словакия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 2:0
01.02.2020 Турция
01.02.2020
Турция
Сочи
Спартак Тр (Словакия)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 2:2
01.02.2020 Турция
01.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Младост (Сербия)
Младост (Сербия) 3:1
01.02.2020 Турция
01.02.2020
Турция
Ахмат
Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 1:3
01.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
01.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Локомотив М
Партизан (Сербия)
Партизан (Сербия) 1:1 (2:4)
01.02.2020 Кипр
01.02.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Лиепая (Латвия)
Лиепая (Латвия) 3:0
01.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
01.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Ростов
Спартак М (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) 1:2
02.02.2020 Турция
02.02.2020
Турция
Крылья Советов
Чайка (Россия)
Чайка (Россия) 2:2
02.02.2020 Кипр
02.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Арарат-Армения (Армения)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 1:1
02.02.2020 Испания
02.02.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Мальмё (Швеция)
Мальмё (Швеция) 3:1
02.02.2020 Турция
02.02.2020
Турция
Ахмат
Мура (Словения)
Мура (Словения) 2:1
02.02.2020 Турция
02.02.2020
Турция
Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брет (Беларусь)
Динамо-Брет (Беларусь) 1:1
03.02.2020 Турция
03.02.2020
Турция
Оренбург
Эсбьерг (Дания)
Эсбьерг (Дания) 1:0
03.02.2020 Турция
03.02.2020
Турция
Тамбов
Словацко (Чехия)
Словацко (Чехия) 0:3
03.02.2020 Турция
03.02.2020
Турция
Рубин
Оденсе (Дания)
Оденсе (Дания) 0:1
04.02.2020 Кипр
04.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Чукарички (Сербия)
Чукарички (Сербия) 1:1
04.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
04.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Ростов
Партизан (Сербия)
Партизан (Сербия) 3:1
04.02.2020 Турция
04.02.2020
Турция
Арсенал
Пршибрам (Чехия)
Пршибрам (Чехия) 1:1
04.02.2020 Турция
04.02.2020
Турция
Сочи
Новоризантино-мол. (Бразилия)
Новоризантино-мол. (Бразилия) 2:1
05.02.2020 Испания
05.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Норшелланн (Дания)
Норшелланн (Дания) 2:0
05.02.2020 Турция
05.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Вентспилс (Латвия)
Вентспилс (Латвия) 2:1
05.02.2020 Испания
05.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Ориуэла (Испания)
Ориуэла (Испания) 2:0
05.02.2020 Кипр
05.02.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Судува (Литва)
Судува (Литва) 1:1
05.02.2020 Турция
05.02.2020
Турция
Ахмат
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина)
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 2:2
05.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
05.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Локомотив М
Спартак М (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) 1:1 (4:2)
05.02.2020 Кипр
05.02.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Айя-Напа (Кипр)
Айя-Напа (Кипр) 5:0
05.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
05.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Спартак М
Локомотив М (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 1:1 (2:4)
05.02.2020 Кипр
05.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Кармиотисса (Кипр)
Кармиотисса (Кипр) 2:1
05.02.2020 Турция
05.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Металлург Б (Узбекистан)
Металлург Б (Узбекистан) 1:0
06.02.2020 Испания
06.02.2020
Испания
Зенит
Сабуртало (Грузия)
Сабуртало (Грузия) 4:0
06.02.2020 Турция
06.02.2020
Турция
Рубин
Войводина (Сербия)
Войводина (Сербия) 3:0
06.02.2020 Турция
06.02.2020
Турция
Ахмат
Лудогорец (Болгария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:0
06.02.2020 Турция
06.02.2020
Турция
Оренбург
Спартак Ю (Латвия)
Спартак Ю (Латвия) 1:0
06.02.2020 Турция
06.02.2020
Турция
Тамбов
Городея (Беларусь)
Городея (Беларусь) 0:0
07.02.2020 Испания
07.02.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Мьёндален (Норвегия)
Мьёндален (Норвегия) 4:3
07.02.2020 Турция
07.02.2020
Турция
Сочи
Енисей (Россия)
Енисей (Россия) 1:2
07.02.2020 Испания
07.02.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3:4
08.02.2020 Турция
08.02.2020
Турция
Крылья Советов
Раннерс (Дания)
Раннерс (Дания) 2:2
08.02.2020 Кипр
08.02.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Урарту (Армения)
Урарту (Армения) 0:0
08.02.2020 Турция
08.02.2020
Турция
Крылья Советов
Нефтехимик (Россия)
Нефтехимик (Россия) 2:1
08.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
08.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Спартак М
Партизан (Сербия)
Партизан (Сербия) 3:2
08.02.2020 Испания
08.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Одд (Норвегия)
Одд (Норвегия) 3:1
09.02.2020 Испания
09.02.2020
Испания
Зенит
Ленинградец (Россия)
Ленинградец (Россия) 3:1
09.02.2020 Испания
09.02.2020
Испания
Зенит
ЦСКА (Россия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 3:2
09.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
09.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Локомотив М
Ростов (Россия)
Ростов (Россия) 3:3 (5:4)
09.02.2020 Испания
09.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Зенит (Россия)
Зенит (Россия) 2:3
09.02.2020 Катар Кубок Матч Премьер
09.02.2020
Катар, Кубок Матч Премьер
Ростов
Локомотив М (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 3:3 (4:5)
09.02.2020 Турция
09.02.2020
Турция
Рубин
Спартак Ю (Латвия)
Спартак Ю (Латвия) 4:1
11.02.2020 Кипр
11.02.2020
Кипр
Уфа
Арарат-Армения (Армения)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 1:2
12.02.2020 Кипр
12.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Браге (Швеция)
Браге (Швеция) 2:4
12.02.2020 Турция
12.02.2020
Турция
Арсенал
Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 2:3
12.02.2020 Кипр
12.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Текстильщик (Россия)
Текстильщик (Россия) 1:0
12.02.2020 Турция
12.02.2020
Турция
Арсенал
УТА Арад (Румыния)
УТА Арад (Румыния) 0:2
13.02.2020 Турция
13.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Кайрат (Казахстан)
Кайрат (Казахстан) 1:1
14.02.2020 Испания
14.02.2020
Испания
Оренбург
Далянь Про (Китай)
Далянь Про (Китай) 1:0
14.02.2020 Турция
14.02.2020
Турция
Ахмат
Сочи (Россия)
Сочи (Россия) 2:2
14.02.2020 Турция
14.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Спартак Ю (Латвия)
Спартак Ю (Латвия) 5:0
14.02.2020 Турция
14.02.2020
Турция
Сочи
Ахмат (Россия)
Ахмат (Россия) 2:2
14.02.2020 Кипр
14.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Факел (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 1:2
15.02.2020 Испания
15.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Делемон (Швейцария)
Делемон (Швейцария) 5:0
15.02.2020 Кипр
15.02.2020
Кипр
Тамбов
Томь (Россия)
Томь (Россия) 2:2
15.02.2020 Испания
15.02.2020
Испания
Ростов
АИК (Швеция)
АИК (Швеция) 1:1
15.02.2020 Испания
15.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Сириус (Швеция)
Сириус (Швеция) 2:0
16.02.2020 Испания
16.02.2020
Испания
Крылья Советов
Краснодар (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) -:-
16.02.2020 Россия
16.02.2020
Россия
Спартак М
Арарат (Россия)
Арарат (Россия) -:-
16.02.2020 Турция
16.02.2020
Турция
Рубин
Славия-Мозырь (Беларусь)
Славия-Мозырь (Беларусь) -:-
16.02.2020 Испания
16.02.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Крылья Советов (Россия)
Крылья Советов (Россия) -:-
16.02.2020 Испания
16.02.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Мольде (Норвегия)
Мольде (Норвегия) -:-
16.02.2020 Китай
16.02.2020
Китай
Крылья Советов
Далянь Ифан
Далянь Ифан -:-
17.02.2020 Турция
17.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
Рубин (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) -:-
17.02.2020 Турция
17.02.2020
Турция
Сочи
уточняется
уточняется -:-
17.02.2020 Кипр
17.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Химки (Россия)
Химки (Россия) -:-
17.02.2020 Турция
17.02.2020
Турция
Зенит
Кайрат (Казахстан)
Кайрат (Казахстан) -:-
17.02.2020 Турция
17.02.2020
Турция
Рубин
Динамо М (Россия)
Динамо М (Россия) -:-
17.02.2020 Турция
17.02.2020
Турция
Зенит
Кайрат (Казахстан)
Кайрат (Казахстан) -:-
18.02.2020 Испания
18.02.2020
Испания
Локомотив М
Волеренга (Норвегия)
Волеренга (Норвегия) -:-
18.02.2020 Испания
18.02.2020
Испания
Уфа
Рапперсвиль (Швейцария)
Рапперсвиль (Швейцария) -:-
18.02.2020 Кипр
18.02.2020
Кипр
Тамбов
Чертаново (Россия)
Чертаново (Россия) -:-
19.02.2020 Испания
19.02.2020
Испания
Ростов
Мольде (Норвегия)
Мольде (Норвегия) -:-
19.02.2020 Испания
19.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Картахена (Испания)
Картахена (Испания) -:-
19.02.2020 Турция
19.02.2020
Турция
Рубин
Кайрат (Казахстан)
Кайрат (Казахстан) -:-
20.02.2020 Турция
20.02.2020
Турция
Сочи
уточняется
уточняется -:-
20.02.2020 Кипр
20.02.2020
Кипр
Урал
Родина (Россия)
Родина (Россия) -:-
20.02.2020 Испания
20.02.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Малага (Испания)
Малага (Испания) -:-
21.02.2020 Турция
21.02.2020
Турция
Динамо М
уточняется
уточняется -:-
21.02.2020 Кипр
21.02.2020
Кипр
Тамбов
Крылья Советов (Россия)
Крылья Советов (Россия) -:-
22.02.2020 Турция
22.02.2020
Турция
Рубин
Шериф (Молдавия)
Шериф (Молдавия) -:-
22.02.2020 Испания
22.02.2020
Испания
Крылья Советов
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия) -:-
22.02.2020 Испания
22.02.2020
Испания
Уфа
ЦСКА (Россия)
ЦСКА (Россия) -:-
22.02.2020 Турция
22.02.2020
Турция
Зенит
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) -:-
22.02.2020 Испания
22.02.2020
Испания
ЦСКА
Уфа (Россия)
Уфа (Россия) -:-
22.02.2020 Испания
22.02.2020
Испания
Крылья Советов
Торпедо (Россия)
Торпедо (Россия) -:-
22.02.2020 Турция
22.02.2020
Турция
Зенит
Ислочь (Беларусь)
Ислочь (Беларусь) -:-
22.02.2020 Испания
22.02.2020
Испания
Локомотив М
Чайка (Россия)
Чайка (Россия) -:-
23.02.2020 Испания
23.02.2020
Испания
Ростов
Краснодар (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) -:-
23.02.2020 Испания
23.02.2020
Испания
Краснодар
Ростов (Россия)
Ростов (Россия) -:-
23.02.2020 Испания
23.02.2020
Испания
Уфа
Далянь Ифан (Китай)
Далянь Ифан (Китай) -:-
Читайте также