• Даты проведения:
    25.07.2021—22.05.2022
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Команда Игры В Н П М Очки % очков
1 Уфа 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6 66.7
  Всего 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6 66.7
Дата Страна Турнир Команда Соперник Счет
12.06.2021 Россия
12.06.2021
Россия
Уфа
Велес (Россия)
Велес (Россия) 0:2
16.06.2021 Россия
16.06.2021
Россия
Уфа
Чайка (Россия)
Чайка (Россия) 2:1
19.06.2021 Россия
19.06.2021
Россия
Уфа
Балтика (Россия)
Балтика (Россия) 2:0
23.06.2021 Австрия
23.06.2021
Австрия
Краснодар
Легия В (Польша)
Легия В (Польша) -:-
23.06.2021 Австрия
23.06.2021
Австрия
ЦСКА
Винер-Нойштадт (Австрия)
Винер-Нойштадт (Австрия) -:-
23.06.2021 Австрия
23.06.2021
Австрия
Локомотив М
Жилина (Словакия)
Жилина (Словакия) -:-
24.06.2021 Россия
24.06.2021
Россия
Рубин
Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) -:-
24.06.2021 Австрия
24.06.2021
Австрия
Ростов
Фехервар (Венгрия)
Фехервар (Венгрия) -:-
24.06.2021 Россия
24.06.2021
Россия
Нижний Новгород
Рубин (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) -:-
26.06.2021 Австрия
26.06.2021
Австрия
Динамо М
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) -:-
26.06.2021 Австрия
26.06.2021
Австрия
Локомотив М
Олимпия Л (Словения)
Олимпия Л (Словения) -:-
27.06.2021 Австрия
27.06.2021
Австрия
ЦСКА
КСВ 1919 (Австрия)
КСВ 1919 (Австрия) -:-
27.06.2021 Австрия
27.06.2021
Австрия
Краснодар
Олимпиакос (Греция)
Олимпиакос (Греция) -:-
27.06.2021 Россия
27.06.2021
Россия
Урал
Рубин (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) -:-
27.06.2021 Россия
27.06.2021
Россия
Рубин
Урал (Россия)
Урал (Россия) -:-
28.06.2021 Австрия
28.06.2021
Австрия
Ростов
Динамо З (Хорватия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) -:-
29.06.2021 Австрия
29.06.2021
Австрия
Спартак М
Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) -:-
30.06.2021 Австрия
30.06.2021
Австрия
Динамо М
Динамо ЧБ (Чехия)
Динамо ЧБ (Чехия) -:-
01.07.2021 Австрия
01.07.2021
Австрия
Краснодар
Сепси ОСК (Румыния)
Сепси ОСК (Румыния) -:-
01.07.2021 Австрия
01.07.2021
Австрия
Ростов
Мура (Словения)
Мура (Словения) -:-
01.07.2021 Австрия
01.07.2021
Австрия
Арсенал Т
Чукарички (Сербия)
Чукарички (Сербия) -:-
02.07.2021 Австрия
02.07.2021
Австрия
Динамо М
АЕЛ (Кипр)
АЕЛ (Кипр) -:-
02.07.2021 Австрия
02.07.2021
Австрия
Спартак М
Браво (Словения)
Браво (Словения) -:-
02.07.2021 Россия
02.07.2021
Россия
Рубин
Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Нижний Новгород (Россия) -:-
02.07.2021 Россия
02.07.2021
Россия
Нижний Новгород
Рубин (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) -:-
03.07.2021 Австрия
03.07.2021
Австрия
Зенит
Шальке-04 (Германия)
Шальке-04 (Германия) -:-
03.07.2021 Австрия
03.07.2021
Австрия
Динамо М
ЛАСК (Австрия)
ЛАСК (Австрия) -:-
05.07.2021 Австрия
05.07.2021
Австрия
Спартак М
Шибеник (Хорватия)
Шибеник (Хорватия) -:-
05.07.2021 Россия
05.07.2021
Россия
Рубин
Урал (Россия)
Урал (Россия) -:-
05.07.2021 Россия
05.07.2021
Россия
Урал
Рубин (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) -:-
05.07.2021 Австрия
05.07.2021
Австрия
ЦСКА
Копенгаген (Дания)
Копенгаген (Дания) -:-
06.07.2021 Австрия
06.07.2021
Австрия
Арсенал Т
Спарта П (Чехия)
Спарта П (Чехия) -:-
07.07.2021 Австрия
07.07.2021
Австрия
Зенит
Вердер (Германия)
Вердер (Германия) -:-
09.07.2021 Австрия
09.07.2021
Австрия
ЦСКА
Флиераларм Адмира (Австрия)
Флиераларм Адмира (Австрия) -:-
11.07.2021 Австрия
11.07.2021
Австрия
Арсенал Т
Карабах (Азербайджан)
Карабах (Азербайджан) -:-
11.07.2021 Австрия
11.07.2021
Австрия
Зенит
Карлсруэ (Германия)
Карлсруэ (Германия) -:-
11.07.2021 Россия
11.07.2021
Россия
Урал
Крылья Советов (Россия)
Крылья Советов (Россия) -:-
11.07.2021 Россия
11.07.2021
Россия
Крылья Советов
Урал (Россия)
Урал (Россия) -:-
13.07.2021 Австрия
13.07.2021
Австрия
ЦСКА
ВиОн Злате-Моравце (Словакия)
ВиОн Злате-Моравце (Словакия) -:-
15.07.2021 Австрия
15.07.2021
Австрия
Арсенал Т
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) -:-
18.07.2021 Австрия
18.07.2021
Австрия
Динамо М
Байер (Германия)
Байер (Германия) -:-
18.07.2021 Россия
18.07.2021
Россия
Урал
Крылья Советов (Россия)
Крылья Советов (Россия) -:-
18.07.2021 Россия
18.07.2021
Россия
Крылья Советов
Урал (Россия)
Урал (Россия) -:-