• Даты проведения:
    14.03.2009—29.11.2009
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    16
Тур Дата, время Счет
1 14.03.2009  12:00
Тур 1
14.03.2009  12:00
Амкар Ростов
0 : 0
1 14.03.2009  14:15
Тур 1
14.03.2009  14:15
Динамо Москва
1 : 0
1 14.03.2009  16:30
Тур 1
14.03.2009  16:30
Локомотив Химки
1 : 1
1 14.03.2009  19:00
Тур 1
14.03.2009  19:00
Рубин Кубань
3 : 0
1 15.03.2009  14:00
Тур 1
15.03.2009  14:00
Спартак Зенит
1 : 1
1 15.03.2009  16:00
Тур 1
15.03.2009  16:00
Томь Крылья Советов
0 : 1
1 15.03.2009  16:30
Тур 1
15.03.2009  16:30
Сатурн ЦСКА
0 : 3
1 15.03.2009  19:00
Тур 1
15.03.2009  19:00
Терек Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
2 21.03.2009  13:00
Тур 2
21.03.2009  13:00
Крылья Советов Амкар
1 : 0
2 21.03.2009  14:00
Тур 2
21.03.2009  14:00
Кубань Спартак
1 : 0
2 21.03.2009  15:15
Тур 2
21.03.2009  15:15
Динамо Химки
3 : 2
2 21.03.2009  17:30
Тур 2
21.03.2009  17:30
Москва Терек
0 : 0
2 22.03.2009  14:00
Тур 2
22.03.2009  14:00
Зенит Сатурн
2 : 1
2 22.03.2009  16:30
Тур 2
22.03.2009  16:30
Спартак-Нальчик Рубин
0 : 0
2 22.03.2009  19:00
Тур 2
22.03.2009  19:00
Ростов Локомотив
1 : 1
2 23.03.2009  19:00
Тур 2
23.03.2009  19:00
ЦСКА Томь
0 : 1
3 03.04.2009  19:00
Тур 3
03.04.2009  19:00
Химки Ростов
0 : 1
3 04.04.2009  14:00
Тур 3
04.04.2009  14:00
Терек Динамо
1 : 0
3 04.04.2009  16:30
Тур 3
04.04.2009  16:30
Рубин Москва
0 : 0
3 04.04.2009  19:00
Тур 3
04.04.2009  19:00
Сатурн Кубань
2 : 1
3 05.04.2009  11:45
Тур 3
05.04.2009  11:45
Томь Зенит
0 : 3
3 05.04.2009  14:00
Тур 3
05.04.2009  14:00
Локомотив Крылья Советов
2 : 1
3 05.04.2009  16:30
Тур 3
05.04.2009  16:30
Амкар ЦСКА
0 : 0
3 05.04.2009  19:00
Тур 3
05.04.2009  19:00
Спартак Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 0
4 10.04.2009  18:00
Тур 4
10.04.2009  18:00
Крылья Советов Химки
3 : 0
4 11.04.2009  14:00
Тур 4
11.04.2009  14:00
Москва Спартак
3 : 1
4 11.04.2009  14:45
Тур 4
11.04.2009  14:45
Терек Рубин
1 : 2
4 11.04.2009  17:00
Тур 4
11.04.2009  17:00
Динамо Ростов
1 : 0
4 11.04.2009  19:15
Тур 4
11.04.2009  19:15
Кубань Томь
0 : 0
4 12.04.2009  14:00
Тур 4
12.04.2009  14:00
ЦСКА Локомотив
4 : 1
4 12.04.2009  16:30
Тур 4
12.04.2009  16:30
Зенит Амкар
0 : 0
4 12.04.2009  19:00
Тур 4
12.04.2009  19:00
Спартак-Нальчик Сатурн
1 : 1
5 18.04.2009  12:30
Тур 5
18.04.2009  12:30
Томь Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
5 18.04.2009  15:00
Тур 5
18.04.2009  15:00
Сатурн Москва
0 : 1
5 18.04.2009  17:30
Тур 5
18.04.2009  17:30
Спартак Терек
2 : 0
5 18.04.2009  20:00
Тур 5
18.04.2009  20:00
Ростов Крылья Советов
0 : 0
5 19.04.2009  12:00
Тур 5
19.04.2009  12:00
Амкар Кубань
1 : 0
5 19.04.2009  14:00
Тур 5
19.04.2009  14:00
Локомотив Зенит
1 : 1
5 19.04.2009  16:30
Тур 5
19.04.2009  16:30
Химки ЦСКА
0 : 3
5 19.04.2009  19:00
Тур 5
19.04.2009  19:00
Рубин Динамо
3 : 0
6 25.04.2009  14:00
Тур 6
25.04.2009  14:00
Рубин Спартак
0 : 2
6 25.04.2009  16:30
Тур 6
25.04.2009  16:30
Зенит Химки
4 : 2
6 25.04.2009  16:30
Тур 6
25.04.2009  16:30
Динамо Крылья Советов
0 : 1
6 25.04.2009  19:00
Тур 6
25.04.2009  19:00
Терек Сатурн
1 : 1
6 26.04.2009  14:00
Тур 6
26.04.2009  14:00
Москва Томь
2 : 1
6 26.04.2009  16:30
Тур 6
26.04.2009  16:30
ЦСКА Ростов
1 : 2
6 26.04.2009  18:00
Тур 6
26.04.2009  18:00
Спартак-Нальчик Амкар
4 : 1
6 26.04.2009  19:00
Тур 6
26.04.2009  19:00
Кубань Локомотив
1 : 0
7 02.05.2009  11:30
Тур 7
02.05.2009  11:30
Томь Терек
2 : 1
7 02.05.2009  14:00
Тур 7
02.05.2009  14:00
Спартак Динамо
0 : 2
7 02.05.2009  16:30
Тур 7
02.05.2009  16:30
Амкар Москва
0 : 1
7 02.05.2009  19:00
Тур 7
02.05.2009  19:00
Сатурн Рубин
0 : 5
7 03.05.2009  13:00
Тур 7
03.05.2009  13:00
Крылья Советов ЦСКА
1 : 3
7 03.05.2009  15:15
Тур 7
03.05.2009  15:15
Ростов Зенит
2 : 1
7 03.05.2009  17:30
Тур 7
03.05.2009  17:30
Локомотив Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
7 03.05.2009  19:45
Тур 7
03.05.2009  19:45
Химки Кубань
2 : 2
8 10.05.2009  14:00
Тур 8
10.05.2009  14:00
Динамо ЦСКА
1 : 2
8 10.05.2009  14:00
Тур 8
10.05.2009  14:00
Терек Амкар
2 : 2
8 10.05.2009  16:30
Тур 8
10.05.2009  16:30
Зенит Крылья Советов
2 : 0
8 10.05.2009  19:00
Тур 8
10.05.2009  19:00
Москва Локомотив
0 : 0
8 11.05.2009  14:00
Тур 8
11.05.2009  14:00
Рубин Томь
4 : 0
8 11.05.2009  16:30
Тур 8
11.05.2009  16:30
Спартак Сатурн
4 : 0
8 11.05.2009  16:30
Тур 8
11.05.2009  16:30
Спартак-Нальчик Химки
0 : 0
8 11.05.2009  19:00
Тур 8
11.05.2009  19:00
Кубань Ростов
0 : 0
9 16.05.2009  12:00
Тур 9
16.05.2009  12:00
Амкар Рубин
2 : 2
9 16.05.2009  14:15
Тур 9
16.05.2009  14:15
Локомотив Терек
4 : 0
9 16.05.2009  16:30
Тур 9
16.05.2009  16:30
Ростов Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 1
9 16.05.2009  19:00
Тур 9
16.05.2009  19:00
Химки Москва
1 : 1
9 17.05.2009  12:30
Тур 9
17.05.2009  12:30
Томь Спартак
1 : 1
9 17.05.2009  15:00
Тур 9
17.05.2009  15:00
Крылья Советов Кубань
1 : 0
9 17.05.2009  17:30
Тур 9
17.05.2009  17:30
Сатурн Динамо
0 : 0
9 17.05.2009  19:00
Тур 9
17.05.2009  19:00
ЦСКА Зенит
2 : 1
10 23.05.2009  14:00
Тур 10
23.05.2009  14:00
Сатурн Томь
0 : 0
10 23.05.2009  16:30
Тур 10
23.05.2009  16:30
Спартак Амкар
5 : 1
10 23.05.2009  19:00
Тур 10
23.05.2009  19:00
Рубин Локомотив
2 : 0
10 23.05.2009  19:00
Тур 10
23.05.2009  19:00
Терек Химки
2 : 0
10 24.05.2009  14:00
Тур 10
24.05.2009  14:00
Москва Ростов
2 : 0
10 24.05.2009  14:00
Тур 10
24.05.2009  14:00
Динамо Зенит
1 : 0
10 24.05.2009  16:30
Тур 10
24.05.2009  16:30
Спартак-Нальчик Крылья Советов
0 : 1
10 24.05.2009  19:00
Тур 10
24.05.2009  19:00
Кубань ЦСКА
1 : 0
11 29.05.2009  17:00
Тур 11
29.05.2009  17:00
Амкар Сатурн
0 : 2
11 30.05.2009  11:30
Тур 11
30.05.2009  11:30
Томь Динамо
2 : 3
11 30.05.2009  14:00
Тур 11
30.05.2009  14:00
Локомотив Спартак
2 : 1
11 30.05.2009  14:00
Тур 11
30.05.2009  14:00
Ростов Терек
1 : 1
11 30.05.2009  14:00
Тур 11
30.05.2009  14:00
Зенит Кубань
2 : 0
11 30.05.2009  16:30
Тур 11
30.05.2009  16:30
Крылья Советов Москва
1 : 1
12 13.06.2009  15:00
Тур 12
13.06.2009  15:00
Рубин Ростов
0 : 2
12 13.06.2009  16:30
Тур 12
13.06.2009  16:30
Спартак Химки
1 : 0
12 13.06.2009  17:30
Тур 12
13.06.2009  17:30
Динамо Кубань
1 : 1
12 13.06.2009  20:00
Тур 12
13.06.2009  20:00
Терек Крылья Советов
3 : 2
12 14.06.2009  11:30
Тур 12
14.06.2009  11:30
Томь Амкар
1 : 2
12 14.06.2009  14:00
Тур 12
14.06.2009  14:00
Москва ЦСКА
2 : 0
12 14.06.2009  16:30
Тур 12
14.06.2009  16:30
Сатурн Локомотив
2 : 0
12 14.06.2009  19:00
Тур 12
14.06.2009  19:00
Спартак-Нальчик Зенит
2 : 2
11 06.07.2009  19:00
Тур 11
06.07.2009  19:00
Химки Рубин
2 : 3
13 10.07.2009  19:00
Тур 13
10.07.2009  19:00
Химки Сатурн
1 : 0
13 11.07.2009  14:00
Тур 13
11.07.2009  14:00
Амкар Динамо
3 : 1
13 11.07.2009  16:30
Тур 13
11.07.2009  16:30
Крылья Советов Рубин
1 : 2
13 11.07.2009  18:45
Тур 13
11.07.2009  18:45
Терек ЦСКА
1 : 1
13 11.07.2009  21:00
Тур 13
11.07.2009  21:00
Ростов Спартак
0 : 1
13 12.07.2009  14:00
Тур 13
12.07.2009  14:00
Зенит Москва
1 : 0
13 12.07.2009  17:30
Тур 13
12.07.2009  17:30
Локомотив Томь
0 : 0
13 12.07.2009  20:00
Тур 13
12.07.2009  20:00
Кубань Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 2
14 18.07.2009  16:00
Тур 14
18.07.2009  16:00
Рубин ЦСКА
1 : 2
14 18.07.2009  18:15
Тур 14
18.07.2009  18:15
Динамо Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 1
14 18.07.2009  20:30
Тур 14
18.07.2009  20:30
Сатурн Ростов
4 : 0
14 19.07.2009  13:45
Тур 14
19.07.2009  13:45
Томь Химки
4 : 0
14 19.07.2009  16:00
Тур 14
19.07.2009  16:00
Амкар Локомотив
1 : 1
14 19.07.2009  16:00
Тур 14
19.07.2009  16:00
Спартак Крылья Советов
1 : 1
14 19.07.2009  18:15
Тур 14
19.07.2009  18:15
Москва Кубань
4 : 1
14 19.07.2009  20:30
Тур 14
19.07.2009  20:30
Терек Зенит
3 : 2
11 22.07.2009  20:00
Тур 11
22.07.2009  20:00
ЦСКА Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
15 24.07.2009  19:00
Тур 15
24.07.2009  19:00
Химки Амкар
2 : 0
15 25.07.2009  16:30
Тур 15
25.07.2009  16:30
Крылья Советов Сатурн
0 : 2
15 25.07.2009  17:15
Тур 15
25.07.2009  17:15
Локомотив Динамо
1 : 1
15 25.07.2009  18:45
Тур 15
25.07.2009  18:45
Зенит Рубин
0 : 0
15 25.07.2009  21:00
Тур 15
25.07.2009  21:00
Ростов Томь
0 : 0
15 26.07.2009  16:00
Тур 15
26.07.2009  16:00
ЦСКА Спартак
1 : 2
15 26.07.2009  19:00
Тур 15
26.07.2009  19:00
Спартак-Нальчик Москва
0 : 0
15 26.07.2009  21:00
Тур 15
26.07.2009  21:00
Кубань Терек
1 : 1
16 31.07.2009  19:00
Тур 16
31.07.2009  19:00
Рубин Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 0
16 01.08.2009  13:30
Тур 16
01.08.2009  13:30
Томь ЦСКА
2 : 3
16 01.08.2009  16:00
Тур 16
01.08.2009  16:00
Спартак Кубань
4 : 0
16 01.08.2009  20:30
Тур 16
01.08.2009  20:30
Терек Москва
1 : 2
16 02.08.2009  12:45
Тур 16
02.08.2009  12:45
Амкар Крылья Советов
2 : 0
16 02.08.2009  15:00
Тур 16
02.08.2009  15:00
Химки Динамо
0 : 2
16 02.08.2009  17:15
Тур 16
02.08.2009  17:15
Сатурн Зенит
2 : 2
16 02.08.2009  19:30
Тур 16
02.08.2009  19:30
Локомотив Ростов
2 : 0
17 08.08.2009  18:45
Тур 17
08.08.2009  18:45
Спартак-Нальчик Спартак
2 : 4
17 08.08.2009  18:45
Тур 17
08.08.2009  18:45
Москва Рубин
1 : 3
17 08.08.2009  21:00
Тур 17
08.08.2009  21:00
Кубань Сатурн
0 : 2
17 09.08.2009  14:00
Тур 17
09.08.2009  14:00
Динамо Терек
0 : 1
17 09.08.2009  16:00
Тур 17
09.08.2009  16:00
Крылья Советов Локомотив
1 : 3
17 09.08.2009  16:15
Тур 17
09.08.2009  16:15
Зенит Томь
0 : 2
17 09.08.2009  18:30
Тур 17
09.08.2009  18:30
ЦСКА Амкар
1 : 0
17 09.08.2009  20:45
Тур 17
09.08.2009  20:45
Ростов Химки
2 : 0
18 16.08.2009  12:00
Тур 18
16.08.2009  12:00
Амкар Зенит
2 : 4
18 16.08.2009  12:30
Тур 18
16.08.2009  12:30
Томь Кубань
1 : 0
18 16.08.2009  14:15
Тур 18
16.08.2009  14:15
Химки Крылья Советов
1 : 3
18 16.08.2009  16:00
Тур 18
16.08.2009  16:00
Локомотив ЦСКА
2 : 1
18 16.08.2009  16:30
Тур 18
16.08.2009  16:30
Сатурн Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
18 16.08.2009  18:45
Тур 18
16.08.2009  18:45
Рубин Терек
4 : 0
18 16.08.2009  21:00
Тур 18
16.08.2009  21:00
Спартак Москва
2 : 1
18 16.08.2009  21:00
Тур 18
16.08.2009  21:00
Ростов Динамо
0 : 1
19 22.08.2009  13:45
Тур 19
22.08.2009  13:45
Крылья Советов Ростов
2 : 2
19 22.08.2009  16:00
Тур 19
22.08.2009  16:00
Москва Сатурн
3 : 1
19 22.08.2009  18:15
Тур 19
22.08.2009  18:15
ЦСКА Химки
2 : 1
19 22.08.2009  20:30
Тур 19
22.08.2009  20:30
Спартак-Нальчик Томь
3 : 0
19 23.08.2009  16:00
Тур 19
23.08.2009  16:00
Зенит Локомотив
1 : 1
19 23.08.2009  18:15
Тур 19
23.08.2009  18:15
Динамо Рубин
0 : 3
19 23.08.2009  20:30
Тур 19
23.08.2009  20:30
Кубань Амкар
1 : 0
19 23.08.2009  21:00
Тур 19
23.08.2009  21:00
Терек Спартак
2 : 3
20 29.08.2009  14:00
Тур 20
29.08.2009  14:00
Томь Москва
0 : 0
20 29.08.2009  16:30
Тур 20
29.08.2009  16:30
Сатурн Терек
3 : 0
20 29.08.2009  19:00
Тур 20
29.08.2009  19:00
Локомотив Кубань
4 : 1
20 30.08.2009  14:00
Тур 20
30.08.2009  14:00
Химки Зенит
0 : 4
20 30.08.2009  16:00
Тур 20
30.08.2009  16:00
Спартак Рубин
0 : 3
20 30.08.2009  18:15
Тур 20
30.08.2009  18:15
Крылья Советов Динамо
3 : 1
20 30.08.2009  20:30
Тур 20
30.08.2009  20:30
Ростов ЦСКА
1 : 0
20 31.08.2009  17:00
Тур 20
31.08.2009  17:00
Амкар Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 2
21 12.09.2009  14:00
Тур 21
12.09.2009  14:00
Москва Амкар
0 : 2
21 12.09.2009  16:15
Тур 21
12.09.2009  16:15
ЦСКА Крылья Советов
3 : 0
21 12.09.2009  18:30
Тур 21
12.09.2009  18:30
Рубин Сатурн
5 : 1
21 12.09.2009  20:45
Тур 21
12.09.2009  20:45
Кубань Химки
2 : 1
21 13.09.2009  14:00
Тур 21
13.09.2009  14:00
Динамо Спартак
1 : 1
21 13.09.2009  16:15
Тур 21
13.09.2009  16:15
Спартак-Нальчик Локомотив
0 : 1
21 13.09.2009  18:30
Тур 21
13.09.2009  18:30
Зенит Ростов
2 : 0
21 13.09.2009  20:40
Тур 21
13.09.2009  20:40
Терек Томь
4 : 0
22 18.09.2009  19:00
Тур 22
18.09.2009  19:00
Химки Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 2
22 19.09.2009  14:00
Тур 22
19.09.2009  14:00
Сатурн Спартак
2 : 1
22 19.09.2009  16:15
Тур 22
19.09.2009  16:15
Ростов Кубань
3 : 3
22 19.09.2009  18:30
Тур 22
19.09.2009  18:30
Локомотив Москва
1 : 0
22 20.09.2009  11:45
Тур 22
20.09.2009  11:45
Томь Рубин
0 : 0
22 20.09.2009  14:00
Тур 22
20.09.2009  14:00
ЦСКА Динамо
3 : 0
22 20.09.2009  16:15
Тур 22
20.09.2009  16:15
Амкар Терек
1 : 0
22 20.09.2009  18:30
Тур 22
20.09.2009  18:30
Крылья Советов Зенит
0 : 1
23 25.09.2009  19:00
Тур 23
25.09.2009  19:00
Рубин Амкар
1 : 2
23 26.09.2009  14:00
Тур 23
26.09.2009  14:00
Зенит ЦСКА
2 : 0
23 26.09.2009  16:15
Тур 23
26.09.2009  16:15
Динамо Сатурн
1 : 0
23 26.09.2009  18:30
Тур 23
26.09.2009  18:30
Москва Химки
3 : 0
23 27.09.2009  14:00
Тур 23
27.09.2009  14:00
Спартак-Нальчик Ростов
1 : 0
23 27.09.2009  16:15
Тур 23
27.09.2009  16:15
Терек Локомотив
2 : 1
23 27.09.2009  18:30
Тур 23
27.09.2009  18:30
Спартак Томь
5 : 0
23 27.09.2009  20:45
Тур 23
27.09.2009  20:45
Кубань Крылья Советов
0 : 0
24 03.10.2009  11:45
Тур 24
03.10.2009  11:45
Томь Сатурн
3 : 1
24 03.10.2009  14:00
Тур 24
03.10.2009  14:00
Крылья Советов Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
24 03.10.2009  16:15
Тур 24
03.10.2009  16:15
Химки Терек
1 : 2
24 03.10.2009  18:30
Тур 24
03.10.2009  18:30
Ростов Москва
2 : 2
24 04.10.2009  12:00
Тур 24
04.10.2009  12:00
Амкар Спартак
1 : 2
24 04.10.2009  14:00
Тур 24
04.10.2009  14:00
Локомотив Рубин
2 : 1
24 04.10.2009  16:15
Тур 24
04.10.2009  16:15
ЦСКА Кубань
4 : 0
24 04.10.2009  18:30
Тур 24
04.10.2009  18:30
Зенит Динамо
2 : 1
25 17.10.2009  14:00
Тур 25
17.10.2009  14:00
Спартак-Нальчик