• Даты проведения:
    25.01.2011—22.06.2011
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    38
Группа 1
Команда
Группа 1
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Либертад 2:2 5:1 2:0 6 4 2 0 13‑5 14 77,8
2 Онсе Кальдас 1:1 0:3 1:1 6 1 4 1 7‑8 7 38,9
3 Универсидад Сан-Мартин 0:1 0:2 2:0 6 2 0 4 7‑11 6 33,3
4 Сан-Луис 1:2 1:1 3:1 6 1 2 3 6‑9 5 27,8
Группа 2
Команда
Группа 2
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Хуниор 2:1 2:1 1:1 6 4 1 1 9‑7 13 72,2
2 Гремио 2:0 3:0 2:0 6 3 1 2 9‑6 10 55,6
3 Ориенте Петролеро 1:2 3:0 2:0 6 2 0 4 7‑8 6 33,3
4 Леон де Уануко 1:2 1:1 1:0 6 1 2 3 4‑8 5 27,8
Группа 3
Команда
Группа 3
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Америка 1:0 2:0 2:1 6 3 1 2 8‑7 10 55,6
2 Флуминенсе 3:2 0:0 2:2 6 2 2 2 9‑9 8 44,4
3 Насьональ М 0:0 2:0 0:1 6 2 2 2 3‑3 8 44,4
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:1 2:4 0:1 6 2 1 3 9‑10 7 38,9
Группа 4
Команда
Группа 4
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Универсидад Католика 0:0 1:3 2:1 6 3 2 1 11‑9 11 61,1
2 Велес Сарсфилд 3:4 3:0 2:1 6 3 1 2 12‑7 10 55,6
3 Каракас 0:2 0:3 2:0 6 3 0 3 7‑10 9 50,0
4 Унион Эспаньола 2:2 2:1 1:2 6 1 1 4 7‑11 4 22,2
Группа 5
Команда
Группа 5
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Серро Портеньо 1:2 5:2 1:1 6 3 2 1 13‑8 11 61,1
2 Сантос 1:1 3:2 3:1 6 3 2 1 11‑8 11 61,1
3 Коло-Коло 2:3 3:2 2:1 6 3 0 3 15‑16 9 50,0
4 Депортиво Тачира 0:2 0:0 2:4 6 0 2 4 5‑12 2 11,1
Группа 6
Команда
Группа 6
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Интернасьонал 4:0 2:0 3:0 6 4 1 1 14‑3 13 72,2
2 Ягуарес Чьяпас 1:0 2:1 2:0 6 3 0 3 6‑8 9 50,0
3 Эмелек 1:1 1:0 1:0 6 2 2 2 4‑5 8 44,4
4 Хорхе Вильстерманн 1:4 2:1 0:0 6 1 1 4 3‑11 4 22,2
Группа 7
Команда
Группа 7
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Крузейро 5:0 6:1 4:0 6 5 1 0 20‑1 16 88,9
2 Эстудиантес 0:3 1:0 5:1 6 3 1 2 9‑11 10 55,6
3 Депортес Толима 0:0 1:1 1:0 6 2 2 2 5‑8 8 44,4
4 Гуарани 0:2 1:2 0:2 6 0 0 6 2‑16 0 0,0
Группа 8
Команда
Группа 8
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 ЛДУ Кито 5:0 3:0 2:0 6 3 1 2 12‑4 10 55,6
2 Пеньяроль 1:0 0:1 2:1 6 3 0 3 6‑11 9 50,0
3 Индепендьенте 1:1 3:0 1:3 6 2 2 2 7‑8 8 44,4
4 Годой-Крус 2:1 1:3 1:1 6 2 1 3 8‑10 7 38,9
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A6
Гремио (Бразилия) 1:2 1:0
0
2
1
3
A7
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) 3:0 0:2
2
0
5
0
A4
Ягуарес Чьяпас (Мексика) 1:1 3:3
0
0
4
4
A5
Эстудиантес (Аргентина) 0:0 0:0 5:3
0
0
0
0
A1
Онсе Кальдас (Колумбия) 1:2 0:2
1
1
3
2
A8
Сантос (Бразилия) 1:0 0:0
1
0
1
0
A3
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) 1:1 1:2
1
0
3
2
A2
Флуминенсе (Бразилия) 3:1 3:0
1
1
3
4
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF3
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) 2:0 2:1
1
1
3
2
QF1
Онсе Кальдас (Колумбия) 0:1 1:1
0
1
1
2
QF2
Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) 3:0 2:4
2
0
7
2
QF4
Ягуарес Чьяпас (Мексика) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
1/2 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
SF1
Сантос (Бразилия) 1:0 3:3
1
0
4
3
SF2
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) 1:0 2:1
1
1
2
2
Финал
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
F1
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) 0:0 2:1
0
1
1
2