Показать ещё Все новости
Все новости
Кубок Испании
Кубок Испании
Все турниры
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 19:00 КалаорраРеал Унион 1:0
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 20:00 Пенья СпортМирандес 1:2
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 20:00 БадалонаЭльче 2:2   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:00 Химнастика СеговианаПонтеведра 2:0
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:00 ЛехонаРасинг 2:1
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:15 Химнастика ТоррелавегаДуранго 0:3
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:30 ЛьейдаМелилья 1:0
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:30 ПонферрадинаРапидо де Боусас 2:0
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:30 ЛогроньесРеал Авилес 4:0
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:30 МурсияКасереньо 3:1
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:30 Олимпик ХОлот 1:1   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:45 Райо МахадаондаУнион Адарве 0:1
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 21:45 АнтекераАркос 2:0
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 22:00 Лорка ДепортиваВильяновенсе 3:1
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 22:30 КартахенаУКАМ Мурсия 2:1   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 30.08.2017, 22:30 Сан-ФернандоМарбелья 1:2   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 31.08.2017, 21:45 Талавера-де-ла-РейнаТоледо 1:0
2-й раунд 1 05.09.2017, 19:45 ХимнастикЛуго 1:1   1:3
2-й раунд 1 05.09.2017, 19:45 КадисАльмерия 1:0
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 20:00 ОлотАлькояно 1:0   ДВ
1-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:00 ФорментераТарасона 1:1   ДВ
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:00 МарбельяХимнастика Сеговиана 1:2
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:00 Реус ДепортиуСпортинг Хихон 0:1
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:00 ЛоркаКордова 2:4
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:00 ОвьедоНумансия 0:1
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:30 МальоркаЛьейда 0:0   3:4
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:30 КалаорраЛехона 2:0   ДВ
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:30 ЛогроньесУнион Адарве 0:0   8:7
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:30 ФуэнлабрадаМерида 2:0
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:30 ПонферрадинаАтлетико Балеарес 1:0
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:45 ЭльчеДуранго 3:2   ДВ
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 21:45 Талавера-де-ла-РейнаАнтекера 3:1
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 22:00 КартахенаМирандес 2:1
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 22:00 ЭркулесЛорка Депортива 2:1   ДВ
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 22:00 УэскаВальядолид 0:2
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 22:30 МурсияРасинг Ф 4:1
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 23:00 СарагосаГранада 3:0
2-й раунд 1 06.09.2017, 23:00 Райо ВальеканоТенерифе 0:3
2-й раунд 1 07.09.2017, 21:00 АлькорконКультураль Леонеса 2:4
2-й раунд 1 07.09.2017, 23:00 ОсасунаАльбасете 3:2   ДВ
3-й раунд 1 19.09.2017, 21:00 Спортинг ХихонНумансия 1:1   1:3
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 21:00 ФорментераЛогроньес 4:3   ДВ
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 21:00 КордоваТенерифе 1:4
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 21:15 Химнастика СеговианаПонферрадина 0:1
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 21:30 КалаорраФуэнлабрада 1:3
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 21:45 Талавера-де-ла-РейнаКартахена 0:1   ДВ
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 22:00 ЭркулесЭльче 0:1
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 22:00 КадисОсасуна 1:0
3-й раунд 1 20.09.2017, 22:30 МурсияОлот 3:1
3-й раунд 1 21.09.2017, 21:00 Культураль ЛеонесаВальядолид 0:4
3-й раунд 1 21.09.2017, 22:00 СарагосаЛуго 1:0
B08 1/16 финала 1 24.10.2017, 20:30 КартахенаСевилья 0:3
B03 1/16 финала 1 24.10.2017, 20:30 НумансияМалага 2:1
B14 1/16 финала 1 24.10.2017, 21:30 СарагосаВаленсия 0:2
B16 1/16 финала 1 24.10.2017, 21:30 ХетафеАлавес 0:1
B12 1/16 финала 1 24.10.2017, 22:30 МурсияБарселона 0:3
B07 1/16 финала 1 24.10.2017, 22:30 КадисБетис 1:2
B15 1/16 финала 1 25.10.2017, 20:00 ФорментераАтлетик Б 1:1
B02 1/16 финала 1 25.10.2017, 21:30 ПонферрадинаВильярреал 1:0
B01 1/16 финала 1 25.10.2017, 21:30 ВальядолидЛеганес 1:2
B06 1/16 финала 1 25.10.2017, 22:30 ЭльчеАтлетико М 1:1
B11 1/16 финала 1 25.10.2017, 22:30 ЭйбарСельта 1:2
B05 1/16 финала 1 26.10.2017, 20:30 ЛьейдаРеал Сосьедад 0:1
B13 1/16 финала 1 26.10.2017, 21:30 ДепортивоЛас-Пальмас 1:4
B10 1/16 финала 1 26.10.2017, 21:30 ЖиронаЛеванте 0:2
B04 1/16 финала 1 26.10.2017, 22:30 ФуэнлабрадаРеал Мадрид 0:2
B09 1/16 финала 1 26.10.2017, 22:30 ТенерифеЭспаньол 0:0
1/16 финала 2 28.11.2017, 21:30 МалагаНумансия 1:1
1/16 финала 2 28.11.2017, 21:30 ЛеганесВальядолид 1:0
1/16 финала 2 28.11.2017, 23:30 Реал МадридФуэнлабрада 2:2
1/16 финала 2 28.11.2017, 23:30 ЛевантеЖирона 1:1
1/16 финала 2 28.11.2017, 23:30 СельтаЭйбар 1:0
1/16 финала 2 29.11.2017, 21:30 СевильяКартахена 4:0
1/16 финала 2 29.11.2017, 21:30 БарселонаМурсия 5:0
1/16 финала 2 29.11.2017, 21:30 Реал СосьедадЛьейда 2:3
1/16 финала 2 29.11.2017, 23:30 Атлетико МЭльче 3:0
1/16 финала 2 29.11.2017, 23:30 Атлетик БФорментера 0:1
1/16 финала 2 29.11.2017, 23:30 Лас-ПальмасДепортиво 2:3
1/16 финала 2 30.11.2017, 21:00 АлавесХетафе 3:0
1/16 финала 2 30.11.2017, 21:30 ВильярреалПонферрадина 3:0
1/16 финала 2 30.11.2017, 21:30 ЭспаньолТенерифе 3:2
1/16 финала 2 30.11.2017, 23:30 ВаленсияСарагоса 4:1
1/16 финала 2 30.11.2017, 23:30 БетисКадис 3:5
A08 1/8 финала 1 03.01.2018, 21:00 ФорментераАлавес 1:3
A03 1/8 финала 1 03.01.2018, 21:00 ЛьейдаАтлетико М 0:4
A04 1/8 финала 1 03.01.2018, 23:00 КадисСевилья 0:2
A07 1/8 финала 1 03.01.2018, 23:00 Лас-ПальмасВаленсия 1:1
A06 1/8 финала 1 04.01.2018, 21:00 СельтаБарселона 1:1
A01 1/8 финала 1 04.01.2018, 21:00 ЛеганесВильярреал 1:0
A02 1/8 финала 1 04.01.2018, 23:00 НумансияРеал Мадрид 0:3
A05 1/8 финала 1 04.01.2018, 23:00 ЭспаньолЛеванте 1:2
1/8 финала 2 09.01.2018, 21:30 Атлетико МЛьейда 3:0
1/8 финала 2 09.01.2018, 23:30 ВаленсияЛас-Пальмас 4:0
1/8 финала 2 10.01.2018, 21:30 АлавесФорментера 2:0
1/8 финала 2 10.01.2018, 21:30 ВильярреалЛеганес 2:1
1/8 финала 2 10.01.2018, 23:30 Реал МадридНумансия 2:2
1/8 финала 2 11.01.2018, 21:30 СевильяКадис 2:1
1/8 финала 2 11.01.2018, 21:30 ЛевантеЭспаньол 0:2
1/8 финала 2 11.01.2018, 23:30 БарселонаСельта 5:0
QF2 1/4 финала 1 17.01.2018, 21:00 Атлетико МСевилья 1:2
QF4 1/4 финала 1 17.01.2018, 21:00 ВаленсияАлавес 2:1
QF3 1/4 финала 1 17.01.2018, 23:00 ЭспаньолБарселона 1:0
QF1 1/4 финала 1 18.01.2018, 23:30 ЛеганесРеал Мадрид 0:1
1/4 финала 2 23.01.2018, 23:30 СевильяАтлетико М 3:1
1/4 финала 2 24.01.2018, 21:00 АлавесВаленсия 2:1   2:3
1/4 финала 2 24.01.2018, 23:30 Реал МадридЛеганес 1:2
1/4 финала 2 25.01.2018, 23:30 БарселонаЭспаньол 2:0
SF2 1/2 финала 1 31.01.2018, 23:30 ЛеганесСевилья 1:1
SF1 1/2 финала 1 01.02.2018, 23:30 БарселонаВаленсия 1:0
SF2 1/2 финала 2 07.02.2018, 23:30 СевильяЛеганес 2:0
SF1 1/2 финала 2 08.02.2018, 23:30 ВаленсияБарселона 0:2
F1 Финал 1 21.04.2018, 22:30 СевильяБарселона 0:5