100 000 000 бонусов – особые условия для первых клиентов! Получить!
ЧМ-2018 - Европа
ЧМ-2018 - Европа
Даты проведения 04.09.2016—14.11.2017
Количество команд 54
Статус турнира идёт
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
Группа C 1 04.09.2016, 19:00 Сан-МариноАзербайджан 0:1
Группа E 1 04.09.2016, 19:00 ДанияАрмения 1:0
Группа E 1 04.09.2016, 19:00 КазахстанПольша 2:2
Группа F 1 04.09.2016, 19:00 ЛитваСловения 2:2
Группа F 1 04.09.2016, 19:00 СловакияАнглия 0:1
Группа C 1 04.09.2016, 21:45 ЧехияСеверная Ирландия 0:0
Группа C 1 04.09.2016, 21:45 НорвегияГермания 0:3
Группа E 1 04.09.2016, 21:45 РумынияЧерногория 1:1
Группа F 1 04.09.2016, 21:45 МальтаШотландия 1:5
Группа D 1 05.09.2016, 19:00 ГрузияАвстрия 1:2
Группа D 1 05.09.2016, 21:45 СербияИрландия 2:2
Группа D 1 05.09.2016, 21:45 УэльсМолдавия 4:0
Группа G 1 05.09.2016, 21:45 ИспанияЛихтенштейн 8:0
Группа G 1 05.09.2016, 21:45 ИзраильИталия 1:3
Группа I 1 05.09.2016, 21:45 ХорватияТурция 1:1
Группа I 1 05.09.2016, 21:45 УкраинаИсландия 1:1
Группа I 1 05.09.2016, 21:45 ФинляндияКосово 1:1
Группа G 1 06.09.2016, 15:00 АлбанияМакедония 2:1
Группа A 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 БеларусьФранция 0:0
Группа A 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 БолгарияЛюксембург 4:3
Группа A 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 ШвецияНидерланды 1:1
Группа B 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 АндорраЛатвия 0:1
Группа B 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 ШвейцарияПортугалия 2:0
Группа B 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 Фарерские островаВенгрия 0:0
Группа H 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 Босния и ГерцеговинаЭстония 5:0
Группа H 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 КипрБельгия 0:3
Группа H 1 06.09.2016, 21:45 ГибралтарГреция 1:4
Группа D 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 МолдавияСербия 0:3
Группа D 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 ИрландияГрузия 1:0
Группа D 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 АвстрияУэльс 2:2
Группа G 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 ИталияИспания 1:1
Группа G 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 ЛихтенштейнАлбания 0:2
Группа G 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 МакедонияИзраиль 1:2
Группа I 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 ИсландияФинляндия 3:2
Группа I 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 ТурцияУкраина 2:2
Группа I 2 06.10.2016, 21:45 КосовоХорватия 0:6
Группа A 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 ФранцияБолгария 4:1
Группа A 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 ЛюксембургШвеция 0:1
Группа A 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 НидерландыБеларусь 4:1
Группа B 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 ВенгрияШвейцария 2:3
Группа B 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 ПортугалияАндорра 6:0
Группа B 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 ЛатвияФарерские острова 0:2
Группа H 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 БельгияБосния и Герцеговина 4:0
Группа H 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 ГрецияКипр 2:0
Группа H 2 07.10.2016, 21:45 ЭстонияГибралтар 4:0
Группа C 2 08.10.2016, 19:00 АзербайджанНорвегия 1:0
Группа E 2 08.10.2016, 19:00 АрменияРумыния 0:5
Группа E 2 08.10.2016, 19:00 ЧерногорияКазахстан 5:0
Группа F 2 08.10.2016, 19:00 АнглияМальта 2:0
Группа C 2 08.10.2016, 21:45 ГерманияЧехия 3:0
Группа C 2 08.10.2016, 21:45 Северная ИрландияСан-Марино 4:0
Группа E 2 08.10.2016, 21:45 ПольшаДания 3:2
Группа F 2 08.10.2016, 21:45 ШотландияЛитва 1:1
Группа F 2 08.10.2016, 21:45 СловенияСловакия 1:0
Группа D 3 09.10.2016, 19:00 УэльсГрузия 1:1
Группа G 3 09.10.2016, 19:00 ИзраильЛихтенштейн 2:1
Группа I 3 09.10.2016, 19:00 ФинляндияХорватия 0:1
Группа I 3 09.10.2016, 19:00 УкраинаКосово 3:0
Группа D 3 09.10.2016, 21:45 МолдавияИрландия 1:3
Группа D 3 09.10.2016, 21:45 СербияАвстрия 3:2
Группа G 3 09.10.2016, 21:45 АлбанияИспания 0:2
Группа G 3 09.10.2016, 21:45 МакедонияИталия 2:3
Группа I 3 09.10.2016, 21:45 ИсландияТурция 2:0
Группа A 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 БеларусьЛюксембург 1:1
Группа A 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 НидерландыФранция 0:1
Группа A 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 ШвецияБолгария 3:0
Группа B 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 АндорраШвейцария 1:2
Группа B 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 ЛатвияВенгрия 0:2
Группа B 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 Фарерские островаПортугалия 0:6
Группа H 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 ЭстонияГреция 0:2
Группа H 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 Босния и ГерцеговинаКипр 2:0
Группа H 3 10.10.2016, 21:45 ГибралтарБельгия 0:6
Группа E 3 11.10.2016, 19:00 КазахстанРумыния 0:0
Группа C 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 ЧехияАзербайджан 0:0
Группа C 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 ГерманияСеверная Ирландия 2:0
Группа C 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 НорвегияСан-Марино 4:1
Группа E 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 ДанияЧерногория 0:1
Группа E 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 ПольшаАрмения 2:1
Группа F 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 ЛитваМальта 2:0
Группа F 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 СловакияШотландия 3:0
Группа F 3 11.10.2016, 21:45 СловенияАнглия 0:0
Группа E 4 11.11.2016, 20:00 АрменияЧерногория 3:2
Группа A 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 ФранцияШвеция 2:1
Группа C 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 ЧехияНорвегия 2:1
Группа C 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 Северная ИрландияАзербайджан 4:0
Группа C 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 Сан-МариноГермания 0:8
Группа E 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 ДанияКазахстан 4:1
Группа E 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 РумынияПольша 0:3
Группа F 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 АнглияШотландия 3:0
Группа F 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 МальтаСловения 0:1
Группа F 4 11.11.2016, 22:45 СловакияЛитва 4:0
Группа D 4 12.11.2016, 20:00 АвстрияИрландия 0:1
Группа D 4 12.11.2016, 20:00 ГрузияМолдавия 1:1
Группа I 4 12.11.2016, 20:00 ХорватияИсландия 2:0
Группа I 4 12.11.2016, 20:00 ТурцияКосово 2:0
Группа D 4 12.11.2016, 22:45 УэльсСербия 1:1
Группа G 4 12.11.2016, 22:45 ЛихтенштейнИталия 0:4
Группа G 4 12.11.2016, 22:45 ИспанияМакедония 4:0
Группа G 4 12.11.2016, 22:45 АлбанияИзраиль 0:3
Группа I 4 12.11.2016, 22:45 УкраинаФинляндия 1:0
Группа A 4 13.11.2016, 20:00 БолгарияБеларусь 1:0
Группа A 4 13.11.2016, 20:00 ЛюксембургНидерланды 1:3
Группа B 4 13.11.2016, 20:00 ВенгрияАндорра 4:0
Группа B 4 13.11.2016, 20:00 ШвейцарияФарерские острова 2:0
Группа H 4 13.11.2016, 20:00 КипрГибралтар 3:1
Группа B 4 13.11.2016, 22:45 ПортугалияЛатвия 4:1
Группа H 4 13.11.2016, 22:45 БельгияЭстония 8:1
Группа H 4 13.11.2016, 22:45 ГрецияБосния и Герцеговина 1:1
Группа D 5 24.03.2017, 20:00 ГрузияСербия 1:3
Группа I 5 24.03.2017, 20:00 ТурцияФинляндия 2:0
Группа D 5 24.03.2017, 22:45 АвстрияМолдавия 2:0
Группа D 5 24.03.2017, 22:45 ИрландияУэльс 0:0
Группа G 5 24.03.2017, 22:45 ИталияАлбания 2:0
Группа G 5 24.03.2017, 22:45 ЛихтенштейнМакедония 0:3
Группа G 5 24.03.2017, 22:45 ИспанияИзраиль 4:1
Группа I 5 24.03.2017, 22:45 ХорватияУкраина 1:0
Группа I 5 24.03.2017, 22:45 КосовоИсландия 1:2
Группа A 5 25.03.2017, 20:00 ШвецияБеларусь 4:0
Группа B 5 25.03.2017, 20:00 ШвейцарияЛатвия 1:0
Группа B 5 25.03.2017, 20:00 АндорраФарерские острова 0:0
Группа H 5 25.03.2017, 20:00 КипрЭстония 0:0
Группа H 5 25.03.2017, 20:00 Босния и ГерцеговинаГибралтар 5:0
Группа A 5 25.03.2017, 22:45 БолгарияНидерланды 2:0
Группа A 5 25.03.2017, 22:45 ЛюксембургФранция 1:3
Группа B 5 25.03.2017, 22:45 ПортугалияВенгрия 3:0
Группа H 5 25.03.2017, 22:45 БельгияГреция 1:1
Группа C 5 26.03.2017, 19:00 АзербайджанГермания 1:4
Группа C 5 26.03.2017, 19:00 Сан-МариноЧехия 0:6
Группа E 5 26.03.2017, 19:00 АрменияКазахстан 2:0
Группа F 5 26.03.2017, 19:00 АнглияЛитва 2:0
Группа C 5 26.03.2017, 21:45 Северная ИрландияНорвегия 2:0
Группа E 5 26.03.2017, 21:45 ЧерногорияПольша 1:2
Группа E 5 26.03.2017, 21:45 РумынияДания 0:0
Группа F 5 26.03.2017, 21:45 МальтаСловакия 1:3
Группа F 5 26.03.2017, 21:45 ШотландияСловения 1:0
Группа A 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 БеларусьБолгария 2:1
Группа A 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 НидерландыЛюксембург 5:0
Группа A 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 ШвецияФранция 2:1
Группа B 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 АндорраВенгрия 1:0
Группа B 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 ЛатвияПортугалия 0:3
Группа B 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 Фарерские островаШвейцария 0:2
Группа H 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 Босния и ГерцеговинаГреция 0:0
Группа H 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 ЭстонияБельгия 0:2
Группа H 6 09.06.2017, 21:45 ГибралтарКипр 1:2
Группа C 6 10.06.2017, 19:00 АзербайджанСеверная Ирландия 0:1
Группа E 6 10.06.2017, 19:00 КазахстанДания 1:3
Группа F 6 10.06.2017, 19:00 ШотландияАнглия 2:2
Группа F 6 10.06.2017, 19:00 СловенияМальта 2:0
Группа C 6 10.06.2017, 21:45 ГерманияСан-Марино 7:0
Группа C 6 10.06.2017, 21:45 НорвегияЧехия 1:1
Группа E 6 10.06.2017, 21:45 ЧерногорияАрмения 4:1
Группа E 6 10.06.2017, 21:45 ПольшаРумыния 3:1
Группа F 6 10.06.2017, 21:45 ЛитваСловакия 1:2
Группа D 6 11.06.2017, 19:00 МолдавияГрузия 2:2
Группа D 6 11.06.2017, 19:00 ИрландияАвстрия 1:1
Группа I 6 11.06.2017, 19:00 ФинляндияУкраина 1:2
Группа D 6 11.06.2017, 21:45 СербияУэльс 1:1
Группа G 6 11.06.2017, 21:45 МакедонияИспания 1:2
Группа G 6 11.06.2017, 21:45 ИталияЛихтенштейн 5:0
Группа G 6 11.06.2017, 21:45 ИзраильАлбания 0:3
Группа I 6 11.06.2017, 21:45 ИсландияХорватия 1:0
Группа I 6 11.06.2017, 21:45 КосовоТурция 1:4
Группа A 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 БолгарияШвеция 3:2
Группа A 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 ФранцияНидерланды 4:0
Группа A 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 ЛюксембургБеларусь 1:0
Группа B 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 ВенгрияЛатвия 3:1
Группа B 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 ШвейцарияАндорра 3:0
Группа B 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 ПортугалияФарерские острова 5:1
Группа H 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 ГрецияЭстония 0:0
Группа H 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 КипрБосния и Герцеговина 3:2
Группа H 7 31.08.2017, 21:45 БельгияГибралтар 9:0
Группа E 7 01.09.2017, 19:00 КазахстанЧерногория 0:3
Группа C 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 ЧехияГермания 1:2
Группа C 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 НорвегияАзербайджан 2:0
Группа C 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 Сан-МариноСеверная Ирландия 0:3
Группа E 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 ДанияПольша 4:0
Группа E 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 РумынияАрмения 1:0
Группа F 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 ЛитваШотландия 0:3
Группа F 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 МальтаАнглия 0:4
Группа F 7 01.09.2017, 21:45 СловакияСловения 1:0
Группа D 7 02.09.2017, 19:00 ГрузияИрландия 1:1
Группа D 7 02.09.2017, 19:00 СербияМолдавия 3:0
Группа G 7 02.09.2017, 19:00 АлбанияЛихтенштейн 2:0
Группа I 7 02.09.2017, 19:00 ФинляндияИсландия 1:0
Группа D 7 02.09.2017, 21:45 УэльсАвстрия 1:0
Группа G 7 02.09.2017, 21:45 ИспанияИталия 3:0
Группа G 7 02.09.2017, 21:45 ИзраильМакедония 0:1
Группа I 7 02.09.2017, 21:45 УкраинаТурция 2:0
Группа I 7 03.09.2017, 15:30 ХорватияКосово 1:0
Группа A 8 03.09.2017, 19:00 БеларусьШвеция 0:4
Группа A 8 03.09.2017, 19:00 НидерландыБолгария 3:1
Группа B 8 03.09.2017, 19:00 Фарерские островаАндорра 1:0
Группа H 8 03.09.2017, 19:00 ЭстонияКипр 1:0
Группа A 8 03.09.2017, 21:45 ФранцияЛюксембург 0:0
Группа B 8 03.09.2017, 21:45 ВенгрияПортугалия 0:1
Группа B 8 03.09.2017, 21:45 ЛатвияШвейцария 0:3
Группа H 8 03.09.2017, 21:45 ГрецияБельгия 1:2
Группа H 8 03.09.2017, 21:45 ГибралтарБосния и Герцеговина 0:4
Группа C 8 04.09.2017, 19:00 АзербайджанСан-Марино 5:1
Группа E 8 04.09.2017, 19:00 АрменияДания 1:4
Группа C 8 04.09.2017, 21:45 ГерманияНорвегия 6:0
Группа C 8 04.09.2017, 21:45 Северная ИрландияЧехия 2:0
Группа E 8 04.09.2017, 21:45 ЧерногорияРумыния 1:0
Группа E 8 04.09.2017, 21:45 ПольшаКазахстан 3:0
Группа F 8 04.09.2017, 21:45 АнглияСловакия 2:1
Группа F 8 04.09.2017, 21:45 ШотландияМальта 2:0
Группа F 8 04.09.2017, 21:45 СловенияЛитва 4:0
Группа D 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 АвстрияГрузия 1:1
Группа D 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 ИрландияСербия 0:1
Группа D 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 МолдавияУэльс 0:2
Группа G 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 МакедонияАлбания 1:1
Группа G 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 ЛихтенштейнИспания 0:8
Группа G 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 ИталияИзраиль 1:0
Группа I 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 ИсландияУкраина 2:0
Группа I 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 ТурцияХорватия 1:0
Группа I 8 05.09.2017, 21:45 КосовоФинляндия 0:1
Группа C 9 05.10.2017, 19:00 АзербайджанЧехия 1:2
Группа E 9 05.10.2017, 19:00 АрменияПольша 1:6
Группа C 9 05.10.2017, 21:45 Северная ИрландияГермания 1:3
Группа C 9 05.10.2017, 21:45 Сан-МариноНорвегия 0:8
Группа E 9 05.10.2017, 21:45 ЧерногорияДания 0:1
Группа E 9 05.10.2017, 21:45 РумынияКазахстан 3:1
Группа F 9 05.10.2017, 21:45 АнглияСловения 1:0
Группа F 9 05.10.2017, 21:45 МальтаЛитва 1:1
Группа F 9 05.10.2017, 21:45 ШотландияСловакия 1:0
Группа D 9 06.10.2017, 19:00 ГрузияУэльс 0:1
Группа D 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 АвстрияСербия 3:2
Группа D 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 ИрландияМолдавия 2:0
Группа G 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 ИталияМакедония 1:1
Группа G 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 ИспанияАлбания 3:0
Группа G 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 ЛихтенштейнИзраиль 0:1
Группа I 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 ХорватияФинляндия 1:1
Группа I 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 ТурцияИсландия 0:3
Группа I 9 06.10.2017, 21:45 КосовоУкраина 0:2
Группа A 9 07.10.2017, 19:00 ШвецияЛюксембург 8:0
Группа B 9 07.10.2017, 19:00 Фарерские островаЛатвия 0:0
Группа H 9 07.10.2017, 19:00 Босния и ГерцеговинаБельгия 3:4
Группа H 9 07.10.2017, 19:00 ГибралтарЭстония 0:6
Группа A 9 07.10.2017, 21:45 БеларусьНидерланды 1:3
Группа A 9 07.10.2017, 21:45 БолгарияФранция 0:1
Группа B 9 07.10.2017, 21:45 АндорраПортугалия 0:2
Группа B 9 07.10.2017, 21:45 ШвейцарияВенгрия 5:2
Группа H 9 07.10.2017, 21:45 КипрГреция 1:2
Группа E 10 08.10.2017, 19:00 ДанияРумыния 1:1
Группа E 10 08.10.2017, 19:00 КазахстанАрмения 1:1
Группа E 10 08.10.2017, 19:00 ПольшаЧерногория 4:2
Группа F 10 08.10.2017, 19:00 ЛитваАнглия 0:1
Группа F 10 08.10.2017, 19:00 СловакияМальта 3:0
Группа F 10 08.10.2017, 19:00 СловенияШотландия 2:2
Группа C 10 08.10.2017, 21:45 ЧехияСан-Марино 5:0
Группа C 10 08.10.2017, 21:45 ГерманияАзербайджан 5:1
Группа C 10 08.10.2017, 21:45 НорвегияСеверная Ирландия 1:0
Группа D 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 МолдавияАвстрия 0:1
Группа D 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 СербияГрузия 1:0
Группа D 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 УэльсИрландия 0:1
Группа G 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 АлбанияИталия 0:1
Группа G 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 МакедонияЛихтенштейн 4:0
Группа G 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 ИзраильИспания 0:1
Группа I 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 ФинляндияТурция 2:2
Группа I 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 УкраинаХорватия 0:2
Группа I 10 09.10.2017, 21:45 ИсландияКосово 2:0
Группа A 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 ФранцияБеларусь 2:1
Группа A 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 ЛюксембургБолгария 1:1
Группа A 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 НидерландыШвеция 2:0
Группа B 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 ЛатвияАндорра 4:0
Группа B 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 ПортугалияШвейцария 2:0
Группа B 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 ВенгрияФарерские острова 1:0
Группа H 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 ЭстонияБосния и Герцеговина 1:2
Группа H 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 БельгияКипр 4:0
Группа H 10 10.10.2017, 21:45 ГрецияГибралтар 4:0