Все новости
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Все турниры
Дата Время Матч Счет
10.09.2014 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Нефтяник 3:1
12.09.2014 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Барс 3:1
14.09.2014 15:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Ариада 3:2
18.09.2014 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Ермак 2:3
20.09.2014 15:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Сокол 1:2
27.09.2014 15:00 Сарыарка Казцинк-Торпедо 4:3 ОТ
29.09.2014 16:30 Южный Урал Казцинк-Торпедо 1:2
01.10.2014 16:30 Челмет Казцинк-Торпедо 1:2
05.10.2014 15:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Ижсталь 1:8
07.10.2014 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Молот-Прикамье 5:3
09.10.2014 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Торос 3:4 Б
13.10.2014 19:00 Динамо Казцинк-Торпедо 2:3
15.10.2014 18:30 ХК Липецк Казцинк-Торпедо 2:3
17.10.2014 19:00 Буран Казцинк-Торпедо 3:1
22.10.2014 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо ХК Рязань 2:3
24.10.2014 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Дизель 2:1
26.10.2014 14:00 Казцинк-Торпедо ХК Саров 4:5 Б
31.10.2014 19:00 Кубань Казцинк-Торпедо 5:3
02.11.2014 17:00 ТХК Казцинк-Торпедо 5:1
04.11.2014 17:00 СКА-Карелия Казцинк-Торпедо 1:2 Б
09.11.2014 14:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Рубин 1:2 Б
11.11.2014 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Зауралье 1:3
13.11.2014 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Спутник 2:3 ОТ
16.11.2014 14:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Сарыарка 3:2 ОТ
20.11.2014 14:00 Ермак Казцинк-Торпедо 2:0
22.11.2014 13:00 Сокол Казцинк-Торпедо 4:2
24.11.2014 16:00 Сарыарка Казцинк-Торпедо 4:2
28.11.2014 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Ермак 4:3 Б
30.11.2014 14:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Сокол 3:2 ОТ
05.12.2014 17:00 Спутник Казцинк-Торпедо 5:1
07.12.2014 15:00 Рубин Казцинк-Торпедо 5:4 ОТ
09.12.2014 16:30 Зауралье Казцинк-Торпедо 5:3
13.12.2014 14:00 Казцинк-Торпедо ТХК 2:0
15.12.2014 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо СКА-Карелия 0:2
17.12.2014 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Кубань 4:3
21.12.2014 17:00 ХК Саров Казцинк-Торпедо 3:2 Б
23.12.2014 19:00 ХК Рязань Казцинк-Торпедо 1:2 Б
25.12.2014 19:00 Дизель Казцинк-Торпедо 4:5
09.01.2015 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо ХК Липецк 3:4
11.01.2015 14:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Буран 4:0
13.01.2015 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Динамо 3:5
17.01.2015 15:00 Торос Казцинк-Торпедо 5:0
19.01.2015 17:30 Ижсталь Казцинк-Торпедо 3:2
21.01.2015 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Казцинк-Торпедо 3:4
26.01.2015 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Сарыарка 5:0
28.01.2015 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Челмет 3:2
30.01.2015 15:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Южный Урал 4:2
09.02.2015 14:00 Ермак Казцинк-Торпедо 2:3
11.02.2015 15:00 Сокол Казцинк-Торпедо 0:1
15.02.2015 17:00 Ариада Казцинк-Торпедо 2:1 Б
17.02.2015 18:30 Нефтяник Казцинк-Торпедо 3:2
19.02.2015 19:00 Барс Казцинк-Торпедо 2:1