Все новости
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Все турниры
Дата, время
08.09.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКЗауралье 3:4   ОТ
09.09.2017, 11:00 ЧелметСпутник НТ 3:1
09.09.2017, 13:00 СоколЮжный Урал 1:3
09.09.2017, 13:00 ЗвездаХК Рязань 3:4
09.09.2017, 15:00 ТоросМолот-Прикамье 2:4
09.09.2017, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСБарс 1:2
09.09.2017, 16:00 ИжстальДизель 2:1
09.09.2017, 17:00 ХимикБуран 4:0
09.09.2017, 17:00 НефтяникХК Саров 4:3   ОТ
09.09.2017, 17:00 СКА-НеваДинамо СПб 0:5
10.09.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуКРС-Хэйлунцзян 5:4
10.09.2017, 14:00 Торпедо УКРубин 3:6
10.09.2017, 14:00 СарыаркаЗауралье 1:0
11.09.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакЮжный Урал 2:5
11.09.2017, 15:00 СоколГорняк 3:4   ОТ
11.09.2017, 17:30 ИжстальХК Саров 2:4
11.09.2017, 18:30 ХимикХК Рязань 3:1
11.09.2017, 18:30 НефтяникДизель 4:1
11.09.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаБуран 5:3
12.09.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаРубин 2:3   ОТ
13.09.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакГорняк 1:0
13.09.2017, 15:00 СоколЧелмет 3:2
13.09.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкЮжный Урал 3:2   ОТ
13.09.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеХК Саров 1:4
13.09.2017, 17:00 ТоросДизель 1:3
13.09.2017, 18:30 ХимикСКА-Нева 4:5
13.09.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаДинамо СПб 2:3   Б
14.09.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянБуран 4:2
14.09.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуХК Рязань 1:0
14.09.2017, 17:30 ИжстальЦСК ВВС 3:1
14.09.2017, 18:30 НефтяникБарс 3:0
15.09.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакЧелмет 4:2
15.09.2017, 15:00 СоколСпутник НТ 4:0
15.09.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкГорняк 2:4
15.09.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеДизель 4:1
15.09.2017, 17:00 ТоросХК Саров 3:2   ОТ
15.09.2017, 18:30 ХимикДинамо СПб 0:1
15.09.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаСКА-Нева 0:3
16.09.2017, 11:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянХК Рязань 4:3
16.09.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуБуран 2:3   Б
16.09.2017, 14:00 Торпедо УКСарыарка 1:2   Б
16.09.2017, 16:00 ИжстальБарс 4:3
16.09.2017, 17:00 НефтяникЦСК ВВС 2:0
17.09.2017, 12:00 ЕрмакСпутник НТ 3:2
17.09.2017, 13:00 Металлург НкЧелмет 5:2
17.09.2017, 15:00 РубинЗауралье 2:4
18.09.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянСКА-Нева 2:3
18.09.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуДинамо СПб 0:2
18.09.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеБарс 3:4
18.09.2017, 17:00 ТоросЦСК ВВС 5:0
19.09.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкСпутник НТ 2:1
19.09.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКСокол 4:1
19.09.2017, 16:30 Южный УралЗвезда 3:2
19.09.2017, 16:30 ГорнякХимик 2:3
20.09.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянДинамо СПб 1:2   ОТ
20.09.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуСКА-Нева 1:2   Б
20.09.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЦСК ВВС 2:1
20.09.2017, 17:00 ТоросБарс 4:0
20.09.2017, 19:00 БуранНефтяник 0:1
20.09.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньИжсталь 3:1
21.09.2017, 16:00 Торпедо УКЕрмак 2:1   ОТ
21.09.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаСокол 4:3
21.09.2017, 16:30 Южный УралХимик 3:2   Б
21.09.2017, 16:30 ГорнякЗвезда 0:7
22.09.2017, 19:00 БуранИжсталь 3:4
22.09.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньНефтяник 1:2
23.09.2017, 11:00 ЧелметХимик 1:3
23.09.2017, 14:00 Торпедо УКМеталлург Нк 3:2
23.09.2017, 14:00 СарыаркаЕрмак 2:3
23.09.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТЗвезда 3:7
23.09.2017, 15:00 РубинСокол 0:1   ОТ
24.09.2017, 13:00 ГорнякКРС-Хэйлунцзян 4:3
24.09.2017, 15:00 Южный УралЧэн Тоу 7:0
24.09.2017, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Саров 1:2
24.09.2017, 17:00 Динамо СПбИжсталь 5:0
24.09.2017, 17:00 БуранМолот-Прикамье 2:3   Б
24.09.2017, 17:00 ХК РязаньТорос 1:3
24.09.2017, 17:00 СКА-НеваНефтяник 3:0
24.09.2017, 17:00 БарсДизель 1:0   Б
25.09.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаМеталлург Нк 3:0
25.09.2017, 16:30 ЧелметЗвезда 1:3
25.09.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеСокол 3:2
25.09.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТХимик 2:3
25.09.2017, 17:00 РубинЕрмак 3:2
26.09.2017, 16:30 Южный УралКРС-Хэйлунцзян 5:1
26.09.2017, 16:30 ГорнякЧэн Тоу 3:6
26.09.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВСДизель 1:0
26.09.2017, 19:00 БуранТорос 3:2   ОТ
26.09.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваИжсталь 4:2
26.09.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньМолот-Прикамье 5:3
26.09.2017, 19:00 БарсХК Саров 3:2
26.09.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбНефтяник 6:1
27.09.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеЕрмак 0:1
27.09.2017, 17:00 РубинМеталлург Нк 3:2
28.09.2017, 16:30 ЧелметКРС-Хэйлунцзян 5:7
28.09.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТЧэн Тоу 2:3
28.09.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваМолот-Прикамье 3:5
28.09.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбТорос 1:2
29.09.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеМеталлург Нк 3:0
30.09.2017, 11:00 ЧелметЧэн Тоу 3:4
30.09.2017, 13:00 ЗвездаТорпедо УК 4:3
30.09.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТКРС-Хэйлунцзян 0:4
30.09.2017, 17:00 ХимикСарыарка 0:2
30.09.2017, 17:00 ХК СаровХК Рязань 4:1
30.09.2017, 17:00 Динамо СПбМолот-Прикамье 3:0
30.09.2017, 17:00 ДизельБуран 4:2
30.09.2017, 17:00 СКА-НеваТорос 5:3
01.10.2017, 16:00 ИжстальЮжный Урал 2:1
01.10.2017, 17:00 НефтяникГорняк 2:4
02.10.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакСокол 0:1   ОТ
02.10.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровБуран 8:2
02.10.2017, 18:30 ХимикТорпедо УК 3:1
02.10.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаСарыарка 2:4
02.10.2017, 19:00 ДизельХК Рязань 2:3   Б
03.10.2017, 17:30 ИжстальГорняк 4:0
03.10.2017, 18:30 НефтяникЮжный Урал 2:1
04.10.2017, 17:00 БарсБуран 3:4   Б
04.10.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровДинамо СПб 0:3
04.10.2017, 18:30 ХимикЗауралье 2:0
04.10.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаРубин 2:6
04.10.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Рязань 4:5   ОТ
04.10.2017, 19:00 ДизельСКА-Нева 2:3
05.10.2017, 11:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянСарыарка 2:1
05.10.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуТорпедо УК 1:4
05.10.2017, 15:00 СоколМеталлург Нк 4:3   ОТ
05.10.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеГорняк 1:5
05.10.2017, 17:00 ТоросЮжный Урал 4:3   ОТ
05.10.2017, 17:30 ИжстальЧелмет 0:1   ОТ
05.10.2017, 18:30 НефтяникСпутник НТ 3:0
06.10.2017, 13:00 ЗвездаЗауралье 2:1
06.10.2017, 18:30 ХимикРубин 2:0
06.10.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровСКА-Нева 0:3
06.10.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВСБуран 4:5
06.10.2017, 19:00 ДизельДинамо СПб 2:1   Б
06.10.2017, 19:00 БарсХК Рязань 4:0
07.10.2017, 11:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянТорпедо УК 2:1
07.10.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуСарыарка 2:4
07.10.2017, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЮжный Урал 2:3   Б
07.10.2017, 15:00 ТоросГорняк 4:3
07.10.2017, 16:00 ИжстальСпутник НТ 5:1
07.10.2017, 17:00 НефтяникЧелмет 1:4
08.10.2017, 13:00 Металлург НкЕрмак 2:1
08.10.2017, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСДинамо СПб 1:8
08.10.2017, 17:00 БарсСКА-Нева 0:3
09.10.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянЗауралье 3:4   Б
09.10.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуРубин 1:6
09.10.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеСпутник НТ 5:4
09.10.2017, 17:00 ТоросЧелмет 2:1   Б
10.10.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВССКА-Нева 2:7
10.10.2017, 19:00 БарсДинамо СПб 3:8
11.10.2017, 13:00 ГорнякДизель 1:2
11.10.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянРубин 6:4
11.10.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуЗауралье 0:6
11.10.2017, 15:00 СоколЗвезда 2:3
11.10.2017, 15:00 ТоросСпутник НТ 4:0
11.10.2017, 16:30 Южный УралХК Саров 3:2   ОТ
11.10.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЧелмет 4:2
12.10.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКИжсталь 4:1
12.10.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаНефтяник 3:4   Б
13.10.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакЗвезда 3:6
13.10.2017, 15:00 СоколХимик 4:0
13.10.2017, 16:30 Южный УралДизель 2:0
13.10.2017, 16:30 ГорнякХК Саров 3:1
14.10.2017, 14:00 Торпедо УКНефтяник 4:3
14.10.2017, 14:00 СарыаркаИжсталь 1:2   Б
14.10.2017, 17:00 Динамо СПбХК Рязань 4:2
14.10.2017, 17:00 СКА-НеваБуран 4:1
15.10.2017, 11:00 ЧелметДизель 1:6
15.10.2017, 12:00 ЕрмакХимик 2:1
15.10.2017, 13:00 Металлург НкЗвезда 2:3   Б
15.10.2017, 13:00 СоколЧэн Тоу 2:0
15.10.2017, 13:00 ГорнякБарс 2:3   ОТ
15.10.2017, 15:00 Южный УралЦСК ВВС 2:5
15.10.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТХК Саров 2:1
16.10.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКТорос 5:1
16.10.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаМолот-Прикамье 5:0
16.10.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеИжсталь 3:7
16.10.2017, 17:00 РубинНефтяник 1:2   Б
16.10.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваХК Рязань 5:2
16.10.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбБуран 6:3
17.10.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакЧэн Тоу 2:0
17.10.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкХимик 0:1
17.10.2017, 15:00 СоколКРС-Хэйлунцзян 5:4   ОТ
17.10.2017, 16:30 ЧелметХК Саров 1:2
17.10.2017, 16:30 Южный УралБарс 3:4
17.10.2017, 16:30 ГорнякЦСК ВВС 7:0
17.10.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТДизель 2:3
18.10.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКМолот-Прикамье 5:4   ОТ
18.10.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаТорос 6:4
18.10.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеНефтяник 3:2
18.10.2017, 17:00 РубинИжсталь 1:2
19.10.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакКРС-Хэйлунцзян 4:3   ОТ
19.10.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкЧэн Тоу 3:1
19.10.2017, 16:30 ЧелметБарс 3:2
19.10.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТЦСК ВВС 3:2   ОТ
20.10.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеТорос 3:1
20.10.2017, 17:00 РубинМолот-Прикамье 5:4
20.10.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбСКА-Нева 1:0   Б
21.10.2017, 11:00 ЧелметЦСК ВВС 3:2
21.10.2017, 13:00 Металлург НкКРС-Хэйлунцзян 2:0
21.10.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТБарс 3:4   Б
22.10.2017, 15:00 ЗауральеМолот-Прикамье 3:2
22.10.2017, 15:00 РубинТорос 2:3
22.10.2017, 16:00 ИжстальСокол 2:3
22.10.2017, 17:00 БуранГорняк 3:4
22.10.2017, 17:00 ХК РязаньЮжный Урал 2:1   ОТ
23.10.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровТорпедо УК 4:1
23.10.2017, 19:00 ДизельСарыарка 1:3
24.10.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуЗвезда 1:0   ОТ
24.10.2017, 17:30 ИжстальЕрмак 3:4   Б
24.10.2017, 18:30 НефтяникСокол 3:1
24.10.2017, 19:00 БуранЮжный Урал 3:2   ОТ
24.10.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньГорняк 1:5
25.10.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровСарыарка 4:2
25.10.2017, 19:00 ДизельТорпедо УК 2:1
26.10.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянЗвезда 2:3
26.10.2017, 14:00 Чэн ТоуХимик 4:2
26.10.2017, 17:00 ТоросСокол 1:2
26.10.2017, 17:30 ИжстальМеталлург Нк 1:2
26.10.2017, 18:30 НефтяникЕрмак 2:0
26.10.2017, 19:00 БуранСпутник НТ 2:4
26.10.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваГорняк 2:1
26.10.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньЧелмет 1:2
26.10.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбЮжный Урал 3:1
27.10.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровРубин 1:0
27.10.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВСТорпедо УК 2:4
27.10.2017, 19:00 ДизельЗауралье 1:2   ОТ
27.10.2017, 19:00 БарсСарыарка 4:2
28.10.2017, 11:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянХимик 2:3
28.10.2017, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеСокол 3:2
28.10.2017, 15:00 ТоросЕрмак 3:2
28.10.2017, 17:00 НефтяникМеталлург Нк 2:0
28.10.2017, 17:00 Динамо СПбГорняк 4:3
28.10.2017, 17:00 СКА-НеваЮжный Урал 3:2
28.10.2017, 17:00 БуранЧелмет 2:3   ОТ
28.10.2017, 17:00 ХК РязаньСпутник НТ 5:3
29.10.2017, 13:00 БарсТорпедо УК 1:6
29.10.2017, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССарыарка 1:4
29.10.2017, 17:00 ХК СаровЗауралье 4:3
29.10.2017, 17:00 ДизельРубин 1:2
30.10.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЕрмак 4:5
30.10.2017, 17:00 ТоросМеталлург Нк 2:1
30.10.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваСпутник НТ 3:1
30.10.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбЧелмет 3:0
31.10.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВСРубин 0:5
31.10.2017, 19:00 БарсЗауралье 1:3
01.11.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеМеталлург Нк 4:3
01.11.2017, 18:30 ХимикНефтяник 2:3   Б
01.11.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаИжсталь 3:4   ОТ
01.11.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваЧелмет 2:3
01.11.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбСпутник НТ 5:0
02.11.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянЧэн Тоу 1:2
02.11.2017, 15:00 СоколХК Саров 1:2
02.11.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВСЗауралье 1:9
02.11.2017, 19:00 БарсРубин 1:0   ОТ
03.11.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКХК Рязань 3:4
03.11.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаБуран 2:1   Б
03.11.2017, 18:30 ХимикИжсталь 0:2
03.11.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаНефтяник 3:4   ОТ
04.11.2017, 12:00 ЕрмакХК Саров 4:2
04.11.2017, 13:00 СоколДизель 2:0
05.11.2017, 13:00 ЗвездаТорос 4:3
05.11.2017, 14:00 Торпедо УКБуран 2:1   ОТ
05.11.2017, 14:00 СарыаркаХК Рязань 1:3
05.11.2017, 17:00 ХимикМолот-Прикамье 1:2   ОТ
06.11.2017, 11:00 ЧелметЮжный Урал 2:3   Б
06.11.2017, 12:00 ЕрмакДизель 1:3
06.11.2017, 13:00 Металлург НкХК Саров 2:3   ОТ
06.11.2017, 13:00 СоколЦСК ВВС 4:1
06.11.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянНефтяник 2:4
06.11.2017, 13:30 Чэн ТоуИжсталь 2:0
06.11.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТГорняк 4:1
07.11.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКДинамо СПб 1:2
07.11.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаСКА-Нева 2:1   Б
07.11.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеХК Рязань 4:1
07.11.2017, 17:00 РубинБуран 0:2
07.11.2017, 18:30 ХимикТорос 1:0   Б
07.11.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаМолот-Прикамье 3:4   ОТ
08.11.2017, 12:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянИжсталь 2:4
08.11.2017, 13:30 Чэн ТоуНефтяник 2:1
08.11.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакЦСК ВВС 5:2
08.11.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкДизель 2:5
08.11.2017, 15:00 СоколБарс 3:0
08.11.2017, 16:30 ЧелметГорняк 6:4
08.11.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТЮжный Урал 3:8
09.11.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКСКА-Нева 2:4
09.11.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаДинамо СПб 0:3
09.11.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеБуран 4:2
09.11.2017, 17:00 РубинХК Рязань 4:2
10.11.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянМолот-Прикамье 3:2
10.11.2017, 13:30 Чэн ТоуТорос 0:3
10.11.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакБарс 3:2   ОТ
10.11.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкЦСК ВВС 7:0
11.11.2017, 15:00 ЗауральеДинамо СПб 5:1
11.11.2017, 15:00 РубинСКА-Нева 1:3
12.11.2017, 08:00 Чэн ТоуМолот-Прикамье 3:1
12.11.2017, 11:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянТорос 0:3
12.11.2017, 13:00 Металлург НкБарс 3:2
12.11.2017, 13:00 ГорнякЮжный Урал 1:2
12.11.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТЧелмет 3:1
12.11.2017, 17:00 ХК СаровЗвезда 4:3   ОТ
12.11.2017, 17:00 ДизельХимик 1:0
13.11.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеСКА-Нева 3:0
13.11.2017, 17:00 РубинДинамо СПб 1:2
13.11.2017, 17:30 ИжстальНефтяник 3:4   ОТ
14.11.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровХимик 4:1
14.11.2017, 19:00 ДизельЗвезда 1:5
16.11.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровЧэн Тоу 5:3
16.11.2017, 19:00 ЦСК ВВСЗвезда 0:2
16.11.2017, 19:00 ДизельКРС-Хэйлунцзян 4:2
16.11.2017, 19:00 БарсХимик 6:1
17.11.2017, 16:30 ЧелметРубин 2:1   ОТ
17.11.2017, 16:30 Южный УралТорпедо УК 0:1
17.11.2017, 16:30 ГорнякСарыарка 1:4
17.11.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеНефтяник 3:2   Б
17.11.2017, 17:00 ТоросИжсталь 2:1   Б
17.11.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТЗауралье 2:1
17.11.2017, 19:00 БуранМеталлург Нк 2:4
17.11.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваСокол 1:2
17.11.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбЕрмак 4:1
18.11.2017, 13:00 БарсЗвезда 2:1   ОТ
18.11.2017, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХимик 1:4
18.11.2017, 17:00 ХК СаровКРС-Хэйлунцзян 5:0
18.11.2017, 17:00 ДизельЧэн Тоу 3:4
19.11.2017, 11:00 ЧелметЗауралье 3:4   ОТ
19.11.2017, 13:00 ГорнякТорпедо УК 4:9
19.11.2017, 13:00 ХК РязаньМеталлург Нк 1:2   Б
19.11.2017, 15:00 Южный УралСарыарка 1:3
19.11.2017, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеИжсталь 5:1
19.11.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТРубин 2:3   ОТ
19.11.2017, 15:00 ТоросНефтяник 2:4
19.11.2017, 17:00 Динамо СПбСокол 1:2   Б
19.11.2017, 17:00 СКА-НеваЕрмак 0:2
20.11.2017, 17:00 БарсКРС-Хэйлунцзян 2:3   Б
20.11.2017, 18:00 ЦСК ВВСЧэн Тоу 2:3
21.11.2017, 16:30 ЧелметСарыарка 1:4
21.11.2017, 16:30 Южный УралЗауралье 1:2   Б
21.11.2017, 16:30 ГорнякРубин 5:2
21.11.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТТорпедо УК 3:1
21.11.2017, 19:00 БуранСокол 1:5
21.11.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньЕрмак 0:2
21.11.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбМеталлург Нк 2:1
22.11.2017, 18:00 ЦСК ВВСКРС-Хэйлунцзян 0:3
22.11.2017, 19:00 ДизельХК Саров 1:2
22.11.2017, 19:00 БарсЧэн Тоу 3:6
23.11.2017, 16:30 ЧелметТорпедо УК 0:3
23.11.2017, 16:30 Южный УралРубин 4:3
23.11.2017, 16:30 ГорнякЗауралье 3:4   ОТ
23.11.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТСарыарка 0:3
23.11.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваМеталлург Нк 3:1
23.11.2017, 19:00 БуранЕрмак 1:7
23.11.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньСокол 3:1
24.11.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеТорос 1:2   Б
26.11.2017, 13:00 ЗвездаЦСК ВВС 7:1
26.11.2017, 17:00 ХимикБарс 1:3
27.11.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянДизель 3:2
27.11.2017, 13:30 Чэн ТоуХК Саров 3:1
27.11.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкСКА-Нева 0:2
27.11.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКЮжный Урал 3:2   Б
27.11.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаГорняк 4:1
27.11.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеСпутник НТ 2:1
27.11.2017, 17:00 РубинЧелмет 1:5
27.11.2017, 19:00 БуранХК Рязань 0:3
28.11.2017, 17:30 ИжстальТорос 4:2
28.11.2017, 18:30 НефтяникМолот-Прикамье 1:0
28.11.2017, 18:30 ХимикЦСК ВВС 3:2
28.11.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаБарс 3:0
29.11.2017, 11:00 КРС-ХэйлунцзянХК Саров 2:3   ОТ
29.11.2017, 13:30 Чэн ТоуДизель 3:2
29.11.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакСКА-Нева 1:4
29.11.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкДинамо СПб 3:1
29.11.2017, 15:30 Торпедо УКГорняк 4:2
29.11.2017, 16:00 СарыаркаЮжный Урал 3:2   Б
29.11.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеЧелмет 1:0   ОТ
29.11.2017, 17:00 РубинСпутник НТ 4:2
30.11.2017, 17:30 ИжстальМолот-Прикамье 3:4
30.11.2017, 18:30 НефтяникТорос 3:1
01.12.2017, 13:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянБарс 2:3   ОТ
01.12.2017, 13:30 Чэн ТоуЦСК ВВС 3:2
01.12.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакДинамо СПб 2:3   Б
01.12.2017, 14:00 Торпедо УКСпутник НТ 2:0
01.12.2017, 14:00 СарыаркаЧелмет 2:3   Б
01.12.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкБуран 1:4
01.12.2017, 15:00 СоколСКА-Нева 1:3
01.12.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеЮжный Урал 2:1   ОТ
01.12.2017, 17:00 РубинГорняк 5:1
02.12.2017, 13:00 ЗвездаХК Саров 4:1
02.12.2017, 17:00 ХимикДизель 1:4
03.12.2017, 08:00 Чэн ТоуБарс 5:3
03.12.2017, 09:00 Металлург НкХК Рязань 7:2
03.12.2017, 11:30 КРС-ХэйлунцзянЦСК ВВС 7:3
03.12.2017, 12:00 ЕрмакБуран 4:2
03.12.2017, 13:00 СоколДинамо СПб 8:2
03.12.2017, 14:00 Торпедо УКЧелмет 3:6
03.12.2017, 14:00 СарыаркаСпутник НТ 1:2   ОТ
03.12.2017, 15:00 ЗауральеГорняк 3:1
03.12.2017, 15:00 РубинЮжный Урал 2:3
04.12.2017, 18:30 ХимикХК Саров 5:6   Б
04.12.2017, 18:30 ЗвездаДизель 6:4
05.12.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакХК Рязань 3:0
05.12.2017, 15:00 СоколБуран 4:2
06.12.2017, 18:30 НефтяникИжсталь 1:0
07.12.2017, 15:00 СоколХК Рязань 3:0
07.12.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеКРС-Хэйлунцзян 6:4
07.12.2017, 17:00 ТоросЧэн Тоу 4:3
07.12.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваЗауралье 2:1
07.12.2017, 19:00 БарсМеталлург Нк 4:2
07.12.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбРубин 3:0
08.12.2017, 18:30 ХимикЗвезда 4:0
09.12.2017, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЧэн Тоу 3:4   Б
09.12.2017, 15:00 ТоросКРС-Хэйлунцзян 3:2   Б
09.12.2017, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСМеталлург Нк 2:3   ОТ
09.12.2017, 17:00 Динамо СПбЗауралье 3:0
09.12.2017, 17:00 СКА-НеваРубин 2:1   ОТ
09.12.2017, 17:00 БарсЕрмак 3:1
10.12.2017, 13:00 ГорнякСпутник НТ 8:3
10.12.2017, 15:00 Южный УралЧелмет 5:4
11.12.2017, 17:00 БарсСокол 2:3   Б
11.12.2017, 17:30 ИжстальЧэн Тоу 2:4
11.12.2017, 18:00 ЦСК ВВСЕрмак 2:3   ОТ
11.12.2017, 18:30 НефтяникКРС-Хэйлунцзян 1:4
11.12.2017, 19:00 БуранЗауралье 4:5   ОТ
11.12.2017, 19:00 ДизельМеталлург Нк 4:6
11.12.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньРубин 3:1
11.12.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваСарыарка 5:1
11.12.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбТорпедо УК 2:3   ОТ
12.12.2017, 16:30 Южный УралСпутник НТ 4:2
12.12.2017, 16:30 ГорнякЧелмет 4:2
12.12.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеХимик 1:3
12.12.2017, 17:00 ТоросЗвезда 4:2
13.12.2017, 17:30 ИжстальКРС-Хэйлунцзян 5:3
13.12.2017, 18:00 ЦСК ВВССокол 3:4
13.12.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровМеталлург Нк 1:4
13.12.2017, 18:30 НефтяникЧэн Тоу 5:0
13.12.2017, 19:00 БуранРубин 2:4
13.12.2017, 19:00 ДизельЕрмак 2:1
13.12.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньЗауралье 1:2
13.12.2017, 19:00 СКА-НеваТорпедо УК 2:3
13.12.2017, 19:30 Динамо СПбСарыарка 3:2
14.12.2017, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЗвезда 3:2
14.12.2017, 17:00 ТоросХимик 3:2
15.12.2017, 18:30 ХК СаровЕрмак 0:3
15.12.2017, 19:00 БуранСарыарка 1:6
15.12.2017, 19:00 ХК РязаньТорпедо УК 0:1
15.12.2017, 19:00 ДизельСокол 2:1   Б
16.12.2017, 15:00 Южный УралГорняк 3:0
16.12.2017, 16:00 ИжстальЗвезда 1:4
16.12.2017, 17:00 НефтяникХимик 2:1
17.12.2017, 11:00 ЧелметДинамо СПб 3:6
17.12.2017, 15:00 Спутник НТСКА-Нева 0:8
17.12.2017, 17:00 ХК СаровСокол 0:4
17.12.2017, 17:00 БуранТорпедо УК 4:3
17.12.2017, 17:00 ХК РязаньСарыарка 4:3
18.12.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкМолот-Прикамье 4:1
18.12.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеБарс 3:0
18.12.2017, 17:00 РубинЦСК ВВС 5:2
18.12.2017, 17:30 ИжстальХимик 2:3
18.12.2017, 18:30 НефтяникЗвезда 2:1
19.12.2017, 16:30 ЧелметСКА-Нева 1:3
19.12.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТДинамо СПб 2:5
20.12.2017, 14:00 ЕрмакМолот-Прикамье 4:1
20.12.2017, 15:00 Металлург НкТорос 5:3
20.12.2017, 16:30 ЗауральеЦСК ВВС 1:2   Б
20.12.2017, 17:00 РубинБарс 0:1
21.12.2017, 16:30 ЧелметХК Рязань 3:0
21.12.2017, 16:30 Южный УралСКА-Нева 2:1
21.12.2017, 16:30 ГорнякДинамо СПб 1:4
21.12.2017, 17:00 Спутник НТ