Все новости
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан
Президент: Николай Абрамович Проскурин
Спонсоры: ТОО "Казцинк"
Официальный сайт: www.hc-torpedo.kz
Дата Время Матч Счет
08.09.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Зауралье 3:4 ОТ
10.09.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК Рубин 3:6
16.09.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК Сарыарка 1:2 Б
19.09.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Сокол 4:1
21.09.2017 16:00 Торпедо УК Ермак 2:1 ОТ
23.09.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК Металлург Нк 3:2
30.09.2017 13:00 Звезда Торпедо УК 4:3
02.10.2017 18:30 Химик Торпедо УК 3:1
05.10.2017 14:00 Чэн Тоу Торпедо УК 1:4
07.10.2017 11:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Хэйлунцзян Торпедо УК 2:1
12.10.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Ижсталь 4:1
14.10.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК Нефтяник 4:3
16.10.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Торос 5:1
18.10.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Молот-Прикамье 5:4 ОТ
23.10.2017 18:30 ХК Саров Торпедо УК 4:1
25.10.2017 19:00 Дизель Торпедо УК 2:1
27.10.2017 19:00 ЦСК ВВС Торпедо УК 2:4
29.10.2017 13:00 Барс Торпедо УК 1:6
03.11.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК ХК Рязань 3:4
05.11.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК Буран 2:1 ОТ
07.11.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Динамо СПб 1:2
09.11.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК СКА-Нева 2:4
17.11.2017 16:30 Южный Урал Торпедо УК 0:1
19.11.2017 13:00 Горняк Торпедо УК 4:9
21.11.2017 17:00 Спутник НТ Торпедо УК 3:1
23.11.2017 16:30 Челмет Торпедо УК 0:3
27.11.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Южный Урал 3:2 Б
29.11.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Горняк 4:2
01.12.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК Спутник НТ 2:0
03.12.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК Челмет 3:6
11.12.2017 19:30 Динамо СПб Торпедо УК 2:3 ОТ
13.12.2017 19:00 СКА-Нева Торпедо УК 2:3
15.12.2017 19:00 ХК Рязань Торпедо УК 0:1
17.12.2017 17:00 Буран Торпедо УК 4:3
22.12.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Барс 2:0
24.12.2017 14:00 Торпедо УК ЦСК ВВС 4:3
26.12.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК Дизель 2:1 ОТ
28.12.2017 15:30 Торпедо УК ХК Саров 3:2
08.01.2018 16:00 Ижсталь Торпедо УК 5:4
10.01.2018 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Торпедо УК 2:3
12.01.2018 17:00 Торос Торпедо УК 2:4
14.01.2018 17:00 Нефтяник Торпедо УК 5:4
18.01.2018 14:00 Торпедо УК Звезда 2:1 Б
20.01.2018 14:00 Торпедо УК Химик 3:2
22.01.2018 15:30 Торпедо УК Куньлунь Ред Стар Хэйлунцзян 8:2
24.01.2018 15:30 Торпедо УК Чэн Тоу 6:1
31.01.2018 15:00 Металлург Нк Торпедо УК 2:3 ОТ
02.02.2018 14:00 Ермак Торпедо УК 2:0
04.02.2018 13:00 Сокол Торпедо УК 4:3 ОТ
11.02.2018 14:00 Сарыарка Торпедо УК 1:5
15.02.2018 16:30 Зауралье Торпедо УК 1:5
17.02.2018 15:00 Рубин Торпедо УК 1:0 Б