Все новости
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Все турниры
Дата, время
11.09.2011, 11:00 РубинНефтяник 4:1
11.09.2011, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеСпутник 2:3
11.09.2011, 17:00 ХК РязаньДонбасс 3:4   Б
11.09.2011, 17:00 ХК ВМФТитан +:-   Т
11.09.2011, 17:00 ДизельДинамо 1:3
11.09.2011, 17:00 КристаллЛада 1:2
12.09.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоЕрмак 1:4
12.09.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеНефтяник 2:4
12.09.2011, 16:30 МечелИжсталь 3:2
12.09.2011, 17:00 РубинАриада-Акпарс 2:1
12.09.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровТорос 3:5
13.09.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоЕрмак 2:1
13.09.2011, 18:30 КристаллДинамо 4:5
13.09.2011, 19:00 ДизельДонбасс 3:5
14.09.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеАриада-Акпарс 4:3   ОТ
14.09.2011, 16:30 МечелСокол 3:0
14.09.2011, 16:30 Южный УралИжсталь 2:1
14.09.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФМолот-Прикамье 8:4
14.09.2011, 18:30 ТитанТорос 0:3
14.09.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровСпутник 4:3
15.09.2011, 18:30 КристаллДонбасс 2:6
15.09.2011, 18:30 ЛадаДинамо 4:2
15.09.2011, 19:00 ДизельХК Рязань 7:3
16.09.2011, 16:00 МечелЕрмак 6:4
16.09.2011, 16:30 Южный УралСокол 3:4
16.09.2011, 17:00 РубинИжсталь 2:1
16.09.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФТорос 2:5
16.09.2011, 18:30 ТитанСпутник 4:2
16.09.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровМолот-Прикамье 1:2
17.09.2011, 17:00 НефтяникАриада-Акпарс 4:3   ОТ
17.09.2011, 17:00 КристаллХК Рязань 1:9
17.09.2011, 17:00 ЛадаДонбасс 1:4
18.09.2011, 13:00 ТитанМолот-Прикамье 3:0
18.09.2011, 15:00 ЗауральеИжсталь 3:2
18.09.2011, 15:00 МечелКазцинк-Торпедо 6:3
18.09.2011, 15:00 Южный УралЕрмак 4:3   Б
18.09.2011, 17:00 ХК ВМФСпутник 2:1   Б
19.09.2011, 18:30 ЛадаХК Рязань 4:2
20.09.2011, 16:30 Южный УралКазцинк-Торпедо 4:2
20.09.2011, 18:30 НефтяникХК Саров 2:0
21.09.2011, 15:00 СоколДизель 4:2
21.09.2011, 17:00 ТоросМолот-Прикамье 3:1
21.09.2011, 19:00 ДинамоРубин 0:3
22.09.2011, 18:30 НефтяникТитан 5:3
22.09.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсХК Саров 2:1
22.09.2011, 19:00 ИжстальХК ВМФ 3:1
23.09.2011, 14:00 ЕрмакДизель 2:5
23.09.2011, 15:00 СоколКристалл 1:2
23.09.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньРубин 0:2
23.09.2011, 20:00 ДонбассЗауралье 2:1
24.09.2011, 15:00 СпутникТорос 2:6
24.09.2011, 17:00 ХК РязаньРубин 1:6
24.09.2011, 17:00 НефтяникХК ВМФ 4:1
24.09.2011, 17:00 Ариада-АкпарсТитан 6:1
24.09.2011, 17:00 ИжстальХК Саров 3:2
25.09.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакКристалл 3:2
25.09.2011, 13:00 СоколЛада 4:3
25.09.2011, 15:00 Казцинк-ТорпедоДизель 4:3   ОТ
25.09.2011, 15:00 МечелЮжный Урал 4:1
25.09.2011, 17:00 ДинамоЗауралье 0:1
26.09.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсХК ВМФ 4:5   Б
26.09.2011, 19:00 ДинамоЗауралье 4:5
26.09.2011, 19:00 ИжстальТитан 2:6
26.09.2011, 19:30 ДонбассРубин 0:2
27.09.2011, 14:00 ЕрмакЛада 2:3   ОТ
27.09.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоКристалл 4:3   ОТ
27.09.2011, 17:00 ТоросСпутник 5:0
28.09.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеНефтяник 2:6
28.09.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньЗауралье 3:2   Б
29.09.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоЛада 5:4
29.09.2011, 19:00 ДизельМечел 2:1
30.09.2011, 16:30 СпутникНефтяник 2:5
30.09.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеАриада-Акпарс 4:3   Б
30.09.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровДинамо 8:1
01.10.2011, 17:00 ДизельЮжный Урал 5:0
01.10.2011, 17:00 КристаллМечел 7:2
02.10.2011, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеИжсталь 2:3   Б
02.10.2011, 15:00 СпутникАриада-Акпарс 0:1
02.10.2011, 15:00 ТоросНефтяник 3:2   Б
02.10.2011, 15:00 РубинЕрмак 3:2
02.10.2011, 15:00 ЗауральеСокол 1:3
02.10.2011, 17:00 ХК ВМФДонбасс 1:2
02.10.2011, 17:00 ТитанДинамо 3:4   ОТ
02.10.2011, 17:00 ХК СаровХК Рязань 1:3
03.10.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеСокол 4:5   Б
03.10.2011, 17:00 РубинЕрмак 2:3   ОТ
03.10.2011, 18:30 КристаллЮжный Урал 2:4
03.10.2011, 18:30 ЛадаМечел 4:5   ОТ
04.10.2011, 16:30 СпутникИжсталь 4:0
04.10.2011, 17:00 ТоросАриада-Акпарс 5:2
04.10.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФДинамо 3:2
04.10.2011, 18:30 ТитанХК Рязань 0:3
04.10.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровДонбасс 0:2
05.10.2011, 18:30 ЛадаЮжный Урал 3:5
06.10.2011, 15:00 ХК ВМФХК Рязань 7:1
06.10.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеЕрмак 2:4
06.10.2011, 17:00 ТоросИжсталь 2:0
06.10.2011, 17:00 РубинКазцинк-Торпедо 4:1
06.10.2011, 18:30 НефтяникДизель 4:2
06.10.2011, 18:30 ТитанДонбасс 2:7
07.10.2011, 16:30 РубинКазцинк-Торпедо 4:2
07.10.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеЕрмак 3:2   Б
08.10.2011, 17:00 НефтяникКристалл 1:4
08.10.2011, 17:00 ТитанХК Саров 1:2   ОТ
08.10.2011, 17:00 Ариада-АкпарсДизель 5:4
09.10.2011, 15:00 Южный УралМечел 3:2
10.10.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеКазцинк-Торпедо 1:4
10.10.2011, 18:30 НефтяникЛада 3:2   Б
10.10.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсКристалл 4:1
10.10.2011, 19:00 ДинамоСпутник 5:0
10.10.2011, 19:00 ИжстальМолот-Прикамье 2:4
10.10.2011, 20:00 ДонбассХК ВМФ 0:3
11.10.2011, 15:00 СоколХК Саров 3:2   Б
11.10.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеКазцинк-Торпедо 1:4
12.10.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсЛада 3:2   ОТ
12.10.2011, 19:00 ДинамоМолот-Прикамье 2:1
12.10.2011, 19:00 ИжстальТорос 6:3
12.10.2011, 20:00 ДонбассСпутник 1:2
13.10.2011, 14:00 ЕрмакХК Саров 4:2
13.10.2011, 15:00 СоколТитан 2:0
13.10.2011, 16:30 МечелРубин 1:2
14.10.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньСпутник 5:1
14.10.2011, 19:00 ДинамоТорос 1:4
14.10.2011, 19:00 ДизельНефтяник 4:5
14.10.2011, 20:00 ДонбассМолот-Прикамье 4:2
15.10.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакТитан 4:3   ОТ
15.10.2011, 13:00 СоколХК ВМФ 4:3   Б
15.10.2011, 15:00 Казцинк-ТорпедоХК Саров 2:3   Б
15.10.2011, 15:00 МечелЗауралье 4:1
15.10.2011, 15:00 Южный УралРубин 1:2
16.10.2011, 13:00 ХК РязаньМолот-Прикамье 3:1
16.10.2011, 17:00 ДизельАриада-Акпарс 3:2   Б
16.10.2011, 17:00 КристаллНефтяник 2:3
16.10.2011, 18:00 ДонбассТорос 3:0
17.10.2011, 14:00 ЕрмакХК ВМФ 1:3
17.10.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоТитан 4:0
17.10.2011, 16:30 Южный УралЗауралье 2:3   Б
18.10.2011, 16:30 СпутникИжсталь 2:0
18.10.2011, 18:30 КристаллАриада-Акпарс 1:2   ОТ
18.10.2011, 18:30 ЛадаНефтяник 4:1
18.10.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньТорос 3:6
18.10.2011, 20:00 ДонбассДинамо 0:2
19.10.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоХК ВМФ 2:1   ОТ
20.10.2011, 16:30 СпутникСокол 3:4
20.10.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеИжсталь 6:1
20.10.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровМечел 5:3
20.10.2011, 18:30 ЛадаАриада-Акпарс 5:2
21.10.2011, 17:00 РубинДизель 0:2
22.10.2011, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеСокол 3:2
22.10.2011, 15:00 СпутникЕрмак 3:2
22.10.2011, 17:00 НефтяникДинамо 4:2
22.10.2011, 17:00 ТитанМечел 3:2
22.10.2011, 17:00 ХК СаровЮжный Урал 4:0
23.10.2011, 15:00 РубинКристалл 1:2   Б
23.10.2011, 15:00 ЗауральеДизель 0:1
24.10.2011, 16:30 СпутникКазцинк-Торпедо 1:2
24.10.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЕрмак 4:5   Б
24.10.2011, 17:00 ТоросСокол 4:3   Б
24.10.2011, 18:00 ХК ВМФМечел 3:1
24.10.2011, 18:30 НефтяникДонбасс 1:2
24.10.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсДинамо 3:4
24.10.2011, 18:30 ТитанЮжный Урал 5:2
24.10.2011, 19:00 ИжстальХК Рязань 5:2
25.10.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеКристалл 3:1
25.10.2011, 17:00 РубинЛада 0:4
26.10.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеКазцинк-Торпедо 3:5
26.10.2011, 17:00 ТоросЕрмак 4:5
26.10.2011, 18:30 НефтяникХК Рязань 2:4
26.10.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсДонбасс 3:1
26.10.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФЮжный Урал 1:3
26.10.2011, 19:00 ИжстальДинамо 2:3   Б
27.10.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеЛада 4:1
28.10.2011, 17:00 ТоросКазцинк-Торпедо 4:1
28.10.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсХК Рязань 3:4   Б
28.10.2011, 19:00 ИжстальДонбасс 0:2
29.10.2011, 15:00 МечелСпутник 11:3
30.10.2011, 13:00 СоколНефтяник 3:2
30.10.2011, 15:00 ЗауральеРубин 0:3
30.10.2011, 17:00 ДизельХК Саров 4:3   Б
31.10.2011, 16:00 МечелМолот-Прикамье 4:3   Б
31.10.2011, 16:30 Южный УралСпутник 3:2
01.11.2011, 14:00 ЕрмакНефтяник 2:3   Б
01.11.2011, 15:00 СоколАриада-Акпарс 3:4
01.11.2011, 18:30 КристаллХК Саров 0:4
01.11.2011, 19:00 ДинамоХК ВМФ 1:3
01.11.2011, 19:00 ДизельТитан 2:1
01.11.2011, 21:00 ДонбассХК Рязань 6:2
02.11.2011, 16:30 МечелТорос 2:4
02.11.2011, 16:30 Южный УралМолот-Прикамье 4:1
02.11.2011, 17:00 РубинЗауралье 4:3
03.11.2011, 14:00 ЕрмакАриада-Акпарс 10:3
03.11.2011, 15:00 СоколИжсталь 0:2
03.11.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоНефтяник 2:4
03.11.2011, 18:30 КристаллТитан 2:0
03.11.2011, 18:30 ЛадаХК Саров 2:4
03.11.2011, 19:00 ДизельХК ВМФ 2:1   Б
04.11.2011, 15:00 Южный УралТорос 3:2   Б
04.11.2011, 17:00 ДинамоДонбасс 2:4
05.11.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакИжсталь 7:0
05.11.2011, 15:00 Казцинк-ТорпедоАриада-Акпарс 6:1
05.11.2011, 17:00 КристаллХК ВМФ 1:3
05.11.2011, 17:00 ЛадаТитан 1:0
06.11.2011, 17:00 ХК РязаньДонбасс 3:4   ОТ
06.11.2011, 17:00 ДинамоСокол 4:5
07.11.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоИжсталь 5:2
07.11.2011, 16:30 СпутникДизель 4:6
07.11.2011, 18:30 ЛадаХК ВМФ 8:0
07.11.2011, 19:00 ХК СаровРубин 2:3
08.11.2011, 18:30 НефтяникМечел 6:3
08.11.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньСокол 3:4   ОТ
09.11.2011, 16:30 СпутникКристалл 2:1
09.11.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеДизель 5:3
09.11.2011, 18:30 ТитанРубин 1:4
09.11.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровЗауралье 0:4
10.11.2011, 18:30 НефтяникЮжный Урал 3:1
10.11.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсМечел 2:3
10.11.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньЕрмак 4:6
10.11.2011, 21:00 ДонбассСокол 8:1
11.11.2011, 16:30 СпутникЛада 3:2
11.11.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеКристалл 6:2
11.11.2011, 17:00 ТоросДизель 6:1
11.11.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФРубин 4:6
11.11.2011, 18:30 ТитанЗауралье 4:3   Б
12.11.2011, 17:00 ХК РязаньКазцинк-Торпедо 3:4   Б
12.11.2011, 17:00 НефтяникХК Саров 4:3   Б
12.11.2011, 17:00 Ариада-АкпарсЮжный Урал 1:3
12.11.2011, 17:00 ИжстальМечел 5:6   Б
12.11.2011, 19:00 ДонбассЕрмак 4:2
13.11.2011, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЛада 5:3
13.11.2011, 15:00 ТоросКристалл 4:0
13.11.2011, 17:00 ХК ВМФЗауралье 6:1
14.11.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсХК Саров 5:1
14.11.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньТитан 3:2
14.11.2011, 19:00 ДинамоЕрмак 6:5   Б
14.11.2011, 19:00 ИжстальЮжный Урал 1:3
14.11.2011, 21:00 ДонбассКазцинк-Торпедо 8:3
15.11.2011, 17:00 ТоросЛада 6:4
15.11.2011, 21:00 ДонбассКазцинк-Торпедо 4:1
16.11.2011, 19:00 ДизельНефтяник 3:0
17.11.2011, 16:30 РубинСпутник 3:1
17.11.2011, 19:00 ДинамоКазцинк-Торпедо 6:5
18.11.2011, 16:30 МечелХК Рязань 9:3
18.11.2011, 17:00 ХК ВМФХК Саров 3:2
18.11.2011, 18:30 КристаллНефтяник 0:3
18.11.2011, 19:00 ДизельАриада-Акпарс 3:1
19.11.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакСокол 4:1
19.11.2011, 15:00 РубинМолот-Прикамье 5:2
19.11.2011, 15:00 ЗауральеСпутник 3:2
20.11.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакСокол 4:2
20.11.2011, 15:00 МечелДонбасс 3:2
20.11.2011, 15:00 Южный УралХК Рязань 4:1
20.11.2011, 17:00 ДизельИжсталь 4:2
20.11.2011, 17:00 КристаллАриада-Акпарс 4:3   Б
20.11.2011, 17:00 ЛадаНефтяник 1:2   Б
21.11.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеМолот-Прикамье 5:4   Б
21.11.2011, 17:00 РубинТорос 3:1
21.11.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровТитан 4:3   Б
22.11.2011, 16:30 МечелДинамо 5:2
22.11.2011, 16:30 Южный УралДонбасс 1:2   ОТ
22.11.2011, 18:30 КристаллИжсталь 4:3   ОТ
22.11.2011, 18:30 ЛадаАриада-Акпарс 5:4   Б
23.11.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеТорос 2:3   Б
23.11.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФТитан 3:4
24.11.2011, 15:00 СоколЕрмак 0:3
24.11.2011, 16:30 Южный УралДинамо 5:1
24.11.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровДизель 0:1
24.11.2011, 18:30 ЛадаИжсталь 3:0
25.11.2011, 15:00 СоколЕрмак 3:4
25.11.2011, 16:40 СпутникТорос 1:4
26.11.2011, 15:00 Казцинк-ТорпедоМечел 6:3
26.11.2011, 17:00 ХК РязаньДизель 1:2
26.11.2011, 17:00 Ариада-АкпарсНефтяник 1:5
26.11.2011, 17:00 ХК СаровКристалл 1:2   ОТ
27.11.2011, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеТорос 3:2
27.11.2011, 15:00 СпутникХК ВМФ 2:3
28.11.2011, 15:00 СоколМечел 1:2
28.11.2011, 18:30 НефтяникЗауралье 2:3   ОТ
28.11.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровЛада 6:4
28.11.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньКристалл 1:4
28.11.2011, 19:00 ДинамоДизель 4:3   Б
29.11.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоЮжный Урал 2:5
29.11.2011, 16:30 СпутникТитан 7:4
29.11.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеХК ВМФ 2:5
30.11.2011, 14:00 ЕрмакМечел 2:1   ОТ
30.11.2011, 18:30 НефтяникРубин 4:3
30.11.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсЗауралье 4:3
30.11.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньЛада 3:2
30.11.2011, 19:00 ДинамоКристалл 2:0
30.11.2011, 21:00 ДонбассДизель 5:4   Б
01.12.2011, 15:00 СоколЮжный Урал 1:3
01.12.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеТитан 3:4   Б
01.12.2011, 17:00 ТоросХК ВМФ 2:1   Б
02.12.2011, 16:30 СпутникХК Саров 5:2
02.12.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсРубин 3:2   Б
02.12.2011, 19:00 ДинамоЛада 1:2
02.12.2011, 19:00 ИжстальЗауралье 3:2
02.12.2011, 21:00 ДонбассКристалл 4:1
03.12.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакЮжный Урал 2:1   Б
03.12.2011, 15:00 ТоросТитан 4:1
04.12.2011, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеХК Саров 2:4
04.12.2011, 17:00 ИжстальРубин 1:2   Б
04.12.2011, 19:00 ДонбассЛада 3:0
05.12.2011, 19:00 ДизельКазцинк-Торпедо 1:4
06.12.2011, 16:30 МечелСпутник 6:4
06.12.2011, 17:00 ТоросХК Саров 10:2
06.12.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФНефтяник 3:4
07.12.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеХК Рязань 2:3
07.12.2011, 18:30 КристаллКазцинк-Торпедо 2:5
07.12.2011, 19:00 ДинамоДонбасс 2:4
07.12.2011, 19:00 ДизельСокол 3:1
08.12.2011, 16:30 МечелМолот-Прикамье 1:4
08.12.2011, 16:30 Южный УралСпутник 5:2
08.12.2011, 18:30 ХК ВМФАриада-Акпарс 1:2   ОТ
08.12.2011, 18:30 ТитанНефтяник 2:1   Б
09.12.2011, 16:30 ЗауральеДонбасс 2:3   Б
09.12.2011, 17:00 РубинХК Рязань 7:2
09.12.2011, 18:30 КристаллСокол 3:4
09.12.2011, 18:30 ЛадаКазцинк-Торпедо 4:1
09.12.2011, 19:00 ДизельЕрмак 3:1
10.12.2011, 15:00 МечелТорос 5:1
10.12.2011, 15:00 Южный УралМолот-Прикамье 2:3
10.12.2011, 17:00 ХК ВМФИжсталь 0:1
10.12.2011, 17:00 ТитанАриада-Акпарс 1:4
10.12.2011, 17:00 ХК СаровНефтяник 4:3
11.12.2011, 15:00 РубинДонбасс 3:1
11.12.2011, 15:00 ЗауральеДинамо 3:1
11.12.2011, 17:00 КристаллЕрмак 3:2   ОТ
11.12.2011, 17:00 ЛадаСокол 5:2
12.12.2011, 16:30 СпутникМолот-Прикамье 1:5
12.12.2011, 16:30 Южный УралТорос 3:1
12.12.2011, 18:30 ТитанИжсталь 1:2
12.12.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровАриада-Акпарс 2:3
12.12.2011, 19:00 ЛокомотивНефтяник 5:1
13.12.2011, 17:00 РубинДинамо 3:2   ОТ
13.12.2011, 18:30 ЛадаЕрмак 4:3   ОТ
14.12.2011, 16:30 СпутникМечел 3:2
14.12.2011, 18:30 ХК СаровИжсталь 2:1
14.12.2011, 19:00 ЛокомотивАриада-Акпарс 2:0
15.12.2011, 18:30 КристаллДизель 5:3
16.12.2011, 15:00 СоколЗауралье 5:3
16.12.2011, 16:30 СпутникЮжный Урал 2:1   ОТ
16.12.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеМечел 4:2
16.12.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньДинамо 3:4   ОТ
17.12.2011, 13:00 СоколЗауралье 5:6
17.12.2011, 17:00 ТитанХК ВМФ 1:2   Б
17.12.2011, 17:00 ЛадаДизель 0:3
18.12.2011, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЮжный Урал 1:2   Б
18.12.2011, 15:00 ТоросМечел 3:1
18.12.2011, 17:00 ИжстальНефтяник 3:5
19.12.2011, 18:30 ЛадаКристалл 5:1
19.12.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньХК ВМФ 2:3   ОТ
20.12.2011, 15:00 СоколРубин 2:5
20.12.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоЗауралье 6:0
20.12.2011, 17:00 ТоросЮжный Урал 4:3   ОТ
20.12.2011, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеЛокомотив 3:2   ОТ
21.12.2011, 15:00 СоколРубин 0:3
21.12.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоЗауралье 1:2
21.12.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньХК Саров 3:8
21.12.2011, 19:00 ДинамоТитан 2:4
21.12.2011, 21:00 ДонбассХК ВМФ 4:2
22.12.2011, 16:30 МечелДизель 4:3
22.12.2011, 18:30 НефтяникСпутник 1:2
22.12.2011, 19:00 ИжстальЛокомотив 1:4
23.12.2011, 19:00 ХК РязаньТитан 2:0
23.12.2011, 19:00 ДинамоХК ВМФ 4:2
23.12.2011, 21:00 ДонбассХК Саров 5:1
24.12.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакРубин 3:2
24.12.2011, 15:00 МечелКристалл 9:2
24.12.2011, 15:00 Южный УралДизель 4:3
24.12.2011, 17:00 НефтяникМолот-Прикамье 1:0
24.12.2011, 17:00 Ариада-АкпарсСпутник 5:6
24.12.2011, 17:00 ИжстальТорос 1:3
25.12.2011, 12:00 ЕрмакРубин 2:3
25.12.2011, 15:00 Казцинк-ТорпедоСокол 6:3
25.12.2011, 17:00 ДинамоХК Саров 1:2
25.12.2011, 19:00 ДонбассТитан 4:3   ОТ
26.12.2011, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоСокол 1:2
26.12.2011, 16:30 МечелЛада 2:7
26.12.2011, 16:30 Южный УралКристалл 4:1
26.12.2011, 18:30 НефтяникТорос 2:3   Б
26.12.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсМолот-Прикамье 4:3   ОТ
26.12.2011, 19:00 ИжстальСпутник 0:1
27.12.2011, 19:00 ДинамоХК Рязань 2:4
28.12.2011, 16:30 Южный УралЛада 3:2
28.12.2011, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсТорос 2:3   ОТ
28.12.2011, 19:00 ИжстальМолот-Прикамье 1:0
28.12.2011, 19:00 ДизельХК Саров 6:0
28.12.2011, 19:00 ЛокомотивДонбасс 3:4   Б
29.12.2011, 13:00 ТитанХК Рязань 4:2
06.01.2012, 15:00 ТоросДонбасс 2:6
06.01.2012, 15:00 РубинЮжный Урал 1:0   Б
06.01.2012, 17:00 ЛокомотивТитан 4:2
07.01.2012, 17:00 ИжстальАриада-Акпарс 5:3
08.01.2012, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеДонбасс 3:2   ОТ
08.01.2012, 15:00 ТоросДинамо 3:2   ОТ
08.01.2012, 15:00 РубинМечел 4:1
08.01.2012, 15:00 ЗауральеЮжный Урал 0:1
08.01.2012, 17:00 КристаллДизель 3:4
09.01.2012, 17:00 НефтяникАриада-Акпарс 2:4
09.01.2012, 17:00 ХК ВМФСокол 5:4
09.01.2012, 17:00 ТитанКазцинк-Торпедо 3:2   Б
09.01.2012, 17:00 ХК СаровЕрмак 3:5
10.01.2012, 16:30 СпутникДонбасс 2:6
10.01.2012, 16:30 ЗауральеМечел 7:6
10.01.2012, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеДинамо 4:5   Б
10.01.2012, 17:00 ТоросХК Рязань 8:3
10.01.2012, 17:00 РубинЛокомотив 4:2
10.01.2012, 18:30 ЛадаДизель 3:4
11.01.2012, 15:00 ХК ВМФКазцинк-Торпедо 3:0
11.01.2012, 18:30 НефтяникИжсталь 4:1
11.01.2012, 18:30 ТитанЕрмак 5:2
11.01.2012, 18:30 ХК СаровСокол 3:1
12.01.2012, 16:30 СпутникДинамо 2:3   Б
12.01.2012, 16:30 МечелЮжный Урал 4:2
12.01.2012, 16:30 ЗауральеЛокомотив 3:1
12.01.2012, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеХК Рязань 5:0
12.01.2012, 18:30 ЛадаКристалл 7:2
13.01.2012, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсИжсталь 4:2
13.01.2012, 18:30 ХК ВМФЕрмак 1:4
13.01.2012, 18:30 ТитанСокол 7:3
13.01.2012, 18:30 ХК СаровКазцинк-Торпедо 1:4
14.01.2012, 15:00 СпутникХК Рязань 6:2
14.01.2012, 15:00 МечелЛокомотив 4:3
14.01.2012, 17:00 ХК ВМФЕрмак 2:1   Б
14.01.2012, 17:00 ТитанСокол 5:4
14.01.2012, 17:00 ДизельКристалл 4:2
15.01.2012, 15:00 Молот-ПрикамьеТорос 3:4   Б
16.01.2012, 16:30 Южный УралЛокомотив 2:3
16.01.2012, 18:30 ЛадаЗауралье 3:2   ОТ
17.01.2012, 16:30 МечелХК Саров 6:4
17.01.2012, 19:00 ДинамоНефтяник 2:4
18.01.2012, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоСпутник 3:2
18.01.2012, 18:30 ТитанХК ВМФ 5:3
18.01.2012, 18:30 КристаллЗауралье 2:3
19.01.2012, 16:30 Южный УралХК Саров 4:1
19.01.2012, 19:00 ХК РязаньИжсталь 0:3
19.01.2012, 19:00 ДинамоАриада-Акпарс 2:4
19.01.2012, 21:00 ДонбассНефтяник 1:0
20.01.2012, 14:00 ЕрмакТорос 4:1
20.01.2012, 15:00 СоколСпутник 1:3
20.01.2012, 16:30 Казцинк-ТорпедоМолот-Прикамье 2:4
20.01.2012, 16:30 МечелХК ВМФ 1:0
20.01.2012, 18:30 ЛадаРубин 2:3
20.01.2012, 19:00 ДизельЗауралье 5:2
21.01.2012, 17:00 ХК РязаньНефтяник 3:8
21.01.2012, 17:00 ДинамоИжсталь 0:2
21.01.2012, 19:00 ДонбассАриада-Акпарс 3:5
22.01.2012, 12:00 ЕрмакСпутник 3:0
22.01.2012, 13:00 СоколМолот-Прикамье 2:6
22.01.2012, 15:00 Казцинк-ТорпедоТорос 3:0
22.01.2012, 15:00 МечелТитан 2:3   Б
22.01.2012, 15:00 Южный УралХК ВМФ 4:2
22.01.2012, 17:00 ДизельЛада 2:1   Б
22.01.2012, 17:00 КристаллРубин 3:7
23.01.2012, 18:30 ХК СаровНефтяник 3:2
23.01.2012, 19:00 ХК РязаньАриада-Акпарс 2:3
23.01.2012, 21:00 ДонбассИжсталь 6:2
24.01.2012, 14:00 ЕрмакМолот-Прикамье 2:1   ОТ
24.01.2012, 15:00 СоколТорос 2:4
24.01.2012, 16:30 Южный УралТитан 2:0
24.01.2012, 19:00 ДизельРубин 2:3
25.01.2012, 18:30 ХК СаровАриада-Акпарс 2:5
25.01.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивЛада 3:1
26.01.2012, 19:00 ХК РязаньДинамо 3:2
27.01.2012, 18:30 ХК ВМФЛада 2:4
27.01.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивКристалл 4:0
28.01.2012, 12:00 ЕрмакЗауралье 2:4
28.01.2012, 15:00 ТоросСпутник 5:2
28.01.2012, 17:00 НефтяникКазцинк-Торпедо 0:1
28.01.2012, 17:00 ИжстальМечел 2:1
29.01.2012, 12:00 ЕрмакЗауралье 2:1
29.01.2012, 15:00 РубинСокол 4:2
29.01.2012, 17:00 ХК ВМФКристалл 1:2
29.01.2012, 17:00 ТитанЛада 4:3
29.01.2012, 17:00 ЛокомотивДизель 3:4   Б
29.01.2012, 19:00 ДонбассХК Рязань 5:3
30.01.2012, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеСпутник 1:2   Б
30.01.2012, 17:00 ТоросМечел 5:3
30.01.2012, 18:30 Ариада-АкпарсКазцинк-Торпедо 0:2
30.01.2012, 19:00 ИжстальЮжный Урал 1:5
31.01.2012, 17:00 РубинСокол 4:3   ОТ
31.01.2012, 18:30 ХК ВМФДизель 2:3   Б
31.01.2012, 18:30 ТитанКристалл 6:1
31.01.2012, 18:30 ХК СаровЛада 5:2
31.01.2012, 21:00 ДонбассДинамо 4:1
01.02.2012, 17:00 Молот-ПрикамьеМечел 2:0
01.02.2012, 17:00 ТоросЮжный Урал 3:2
01.02.2012, 19:00 ИжстальКазцинк-Торпедо 4:1
01.02.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивХК Рязань 4:0
02.02.2012, 16:30 ЗауральеРубин 1:2   Б
02.02.2012, 18:30 ТитанДизель 4:2
02.02.2012, 18:30 ХК СаровКристалл