• Даты проведения:
    02.09.2017—06.03.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    33
Дата Матч Счет
05.09.2017 17:00 Тюменский Легион Белые Медведи 1 : 2 Б
06.09.2017 17:00 Тюменский Легион Белые Медведи 3 : 2
09.09.2017 15:00 Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи 5 : 2
10.09.2017 15:00 Мамонты Югры Белые Медведи 4 : 1
14.09.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Сарматы 2 : 1
15.09.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Сарматы 5 : 2
18.09.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Стальные Лисы 3 : 2
19.09.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Стальные Лисы 3 : 4
26.09.2017 15:30 Алтай Белые Медведи 2 : 4
27.09.2017 15:30 Алтай Белые Медведи 3 : 2
30.09.2017 14:00 Снежные Барсы Белые Медведи 2 : 1 Б
01.10.2017 14:00 Снежные Барсы Белые Медведи 0 : 3
08.10.2017 10:00 Омские Ястребы Белые Медведи 4 : 3 Б
09.10.2017 14:00 Омские Ястребы Белые Медведи 3 : 4 ОТ
15.10.2017 12:00 Белые Медведи Спутник Ал 5 : 1
17.10.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Спутник Ал 10 : 1
20.10.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Реактор 5 : 2
21.10.2017 12:00 Белые Медведи Реактор 4 : 7
25.10.2017 17:30 Ладья Белые Медведи 5 : 2
26.10.2017 17:30 Ладья Белые Медведи 2 : 3 Б
29.10.2017 13:00 Ирбис Белые Медведи 4 : 3 ОТ
30.10.2017 17:00 Ирбис Белые Медведи 1 : 4
12.11.2017 12:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 6 : 3
13.11.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 4 : 1
16.11.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Сибирские Снайперы 6 : 3
17.11.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Сибирские Снайперы 3 : 4
25.11.2017 11:00 Толпар Белые Медведи 1 : 2 Б
26.11.2017 11:00 Толпар Белые Медведи 3 : 4 Б
29.11.2017 16:30 Авто Белые Медведи 3 : 2 ОТ
30.11.2017 12:00 Авто Белые Медведи 3 : 2 ОТ
04.12.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Тюменский Легион 4 : 3
05.12.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Тюменский Легион 10 : 2
08.12.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры 3 : 2 Б
10.12.2017 12:00 Белые Медведи Мамонты Югры 3 : 0
14.12.2017 17:00 Сарматы Белые Медведи 3 : 4
15.12.2017 17:00 Сарматы Белые Медведи 5 : 3
18.12.2017 15:00 Стальные Лисы Белые Медведи 2 : 1
19.12.2017 15:00 Стальные Лисы Белые Медведи 4 : 1
22.12.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Алтай 6 : 3
23.12.2017 12:00 Белые Медведи Алтай 5 : 2
26.12.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Снежные Барсы 4 : 1
28.12.2017 16:00 Белые Медведи Снежные Барсы 5 : 4
18.01.2018 16:00 Белые Медведи Омские Ястребы 4 : 1
19.01.2018 16:00 Белые Медведи Омские Ястребы 3 : 4
26.01.2018 17:00 Спутник Ал Белые Медведи 1 : 4
27.01.2018 13:00 Спутник Ал Белые Медведи 0 : 5
30.01.2018 18:00 Реактор Белые Медведи 3 : 4
31.01.2018 18:00 Реактор Белые Медведи 3 : 2 Б
04.02.2018 12:00 Белые Медведи Ладья 5 : 2
05.02.2018 16:00 Белые Медведи Ладья 2 : 0
08.02.2018 16:00 Белые Медведи Ирбис 5 : 3
09.02.2018 16:00 Белые Медведи Ирбис 1 : 3
14.02.2018 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Медведи 1 : 3
15.02.2018 14:30 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Медведи 3 : 1
18.02.2018 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи 5 : 1
19.02.2018 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Белые Медведи 3 : 2
24.02.2018 12:00 Белые Медведи Толпар 2 : 4
25.02.2018 12:00 Белые Медведи Толпар 3 : 1
28.02.2018 16:00 Белые Медведи Авто 5 : 1
01.03.2018 16:00 Белые Медведи Авто 3 : 4 ОТ