• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2012—09.03.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    33
Дата Матч Счет
03.09.2012 17:00 Стальные Лисы Кузнецкие Медведи 5 : 3
04.09.2012 17:00 Стальные Лисы Кузнецкие Медведи 5 : 3
05.09.2012 17:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 2
06.09.2012 11:00 Белые Медведи Кузнецкие Медведи 1 : 0
11.09.2012 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Реактор 4 : 1
12.09.2012 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Реактор 4 : 2
14.09.2012 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Октан 4 : 1
15.09.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Октан 6 : 1
21.09.2012 17:00 Авто Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 1
22.09.2012 15:00 Авто Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 1
24.09.2012 17:00 Снежные Барсы Кузнецкие Медведи 0 : 4
25.09.2012 17:00 Снежные Барсы Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 4
29.09.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Тюменский Легион 4 : 2
30.09.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Тюменский Легион 2 : 3
02.10.2012 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Мамонты Югры 3 : 4 Б
03.10.2012 16:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Мамонты Югры 2 : 0
09.10.2012 14:00 Омские Ястребы Кузнецкие Медведи 1 : 3
10.10.2012 14:00 Омские Ястребы Кузнецкие Медведи 6 : 4
12.10.2012 15:30 Сибирские Снайперы Кузнецкие Медведи 5 : 3
13.10.2012 14:00 Сибирские Снайперы Кузнецкие Медведи 4 : 1
17.10.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Барс 1 : 3
18.10.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Барс 2 : 4
20.10.2012 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Чайка 3 : 0
21.10.2012 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Чайка 2 : 3 Б
30.10.2012 15:00 Кристалл Кузнецкие Медведи 2 : 6
31.10.2012 15:00 Кристалл Кузнецкие Медведи 4 : 3 ОТ
15.11.2012 16:30 Толпар Кузнецкие Медведи 0 : 5
16.11.2012 16:30 Толпар Кузнецкие Медведи 5 : 2
18.11.2012 15:00 Белые Тигры Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 5
19.11.2012 17:00 Белые Тигры Кузнецкие Медведи 2 : 5
23.11.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Толпар 0 : 5
24.11.2012 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Толпар 3 : 2 Б
26.11.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Тигры 3 : 1
27.11.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Тигры 5 : 2
04.12.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Кристалл 4 : 2
05.12.2012 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Кристалл 3 : 1
10.01.2013 18:30 Барс Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 2
11.01.2013 18:30 Барс Кузнецкие Медведи 2 : 5
13.01.2013 13:00 Чайка Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 4
14.01.2013 17:00 Чайка Кузнецкие Медведи 0 : 4
21.01.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Омские Ястребы 3 : 2 ОТ
22.01.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Омские Ястребы 2 : 3
24.01.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Сибирские Снайперы 3 : 4 Б
25.01.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Сибирские Снайперы 3 : 4 ОТ
30.01.2013 17:00 Тюменский Легион Кузнецкие Медведи 4 : 2
31.01.2013 17:00 Тюменский Легион Кузнецкие Медведи 3 : 2 Б
02.02.2013 15:00 Мамонты Югры Кузнецкие Медведи 8 : 3
03.02.2013 15:00 Мамонты Югры Кузнецкие Медведи 2 : 4
13.02.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Авто 0 : 3
14.02.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Авто 3 : 2 ОТ
16.02.2013 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Снежные Барсы 4 : 1
17.02.2013 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Снежные Барсы 3 : 4 Б
25.02.2013 13:00 Реактор Кузнецкие Медведи 4 : 3
26.02.2013 13:00 Реактор Кузнецкие Медведи 4 : 5
28.02.2013 17:00 Октан Кузнецкие Медведи 2 : 3
01.03.2013 17:00 Октан Кузнецкие Медведи 2 : 6
05.03.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Стальные Лисы 4 : 5 Б
06.03.2013 14:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Стальные Лисы 4 : 2
08.03.2013 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Медведи 4 : 3
09.03.2013 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Белые Медведи 0 : 3