КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Даты проведения 22.08.2016—18.02.2017
Количество команд 29
Статус турнира окончен
Москва, Россия
Главный тренер: Сергей Юрьевич Орешкин
Вице-президент: Павел Григорьевич Бальский
Спонсоры: ОАО Банк ВТБ
Официальный сайт: www.dynamo.ru
Дата Время Матч Счет
24.08.2016 12:30 Адмирал Динамо М 3:4 Б
26.08.2016 12:30 Амур Динамо М 2:3
29.08.2016 19:00 Локомотив Динамо М 2:3
31.08.2016 19:30 Динамо М Металлург Нк 5:0
02.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Сибирь 4:1
04.09.2016 17:00 Динамо М Авангард 2:3 Б
06.09.2016 18:00 Лада Динамо М 2:1 Б
08.09.2016 19:30 Ак Барс Динамо М 4:1
10.09.2016 17:00 Нефтехимик Динамо М 1:3
15.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М ХК Сочи 1:2
17.09.2016 17:00 Спартак Динамо М 2:3 Б
22.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо 0:1
24.09.2016 17:00 Динамо М Динамо Мн 0:3
26.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Локомотив 4:3 ОТ
28.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Витязь 3:0
01.10.2016 17:00 Северсталь Динамо М 2:1
03.10.2016 19:30 Динамо Р Динамо М 2:4
05.10.2016 18:30 Йокерит Динамо М 1:2
08.10.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн Динамо М 2:0
10.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Медвешчак 5:1
12.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Слован 3:5
18.10.2016 16:30 Барыс Динамо М 1:0
20.10.2016 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо М 3:2 Б
22.10.2016 14:30 Югра Динамо М 0:1
26.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Р 2:1 Б
28.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Йокерит 3:0
09.11.2016 19:30 Динамо М СКА 2:3
11.11.2016 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 2:1 ОТ
13.11.2016 17:00 Динамо М ЦСКА 4:5 Б
15.11.2016 19:30 Витязь Динамо М 3:4 Б
17.11.2016 19:00 Локомотив Динамо М 2:0
21.11.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг Динамо М 5:0
23.11.2016 17:00 Трактор Динамо М 1:2 ОТ
25.11.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев Динамо М 2:1
28.11.2016 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо М 2:3 Б
30.11.2016 19:30 Динамо М Барыс 3:0
02.12.2016 19:30 Динамо М Югра 6:0
04.12.2016 17:00 Динамо М Автомобилист 4:1
08.12.2016 19:30 СКА Динамо М 2:1 Б
10.12.2016 17:30 Динамо М Локомотив 6:3
20.12.2016 19:30 Динамо М Спартак 3:0
22.12.2016 19:00 Торпедо Динамо М 1:2 ОТ
24.12.2016 17:00 ХК Сочи Динамо М 5:3
28.12.2016 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо М 5:3
03.01.2017 14:00 Авангард Динамо М 2:3
05.01.2017 13:30 Сибирь Динамо М 2:5
07.01.2017 13:00 Металлург Нк Динамо М 0:3
09.01.2017 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо М 3:5
12.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Нефтехимик 4:0
14.01.2017 17:00 Динамо М Лада 5:0
16.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Ак Барс 1:2
18.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М ЦСКА 1:0
23.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 6:2
25.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Салават Юлаев 6:2
27.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Металлург Мг 1:2
31.01.2017 21:30 Медвешчак Динамо М 3:6
02.02.2017 21:00 Слован Динамо М 1:2
14.02.2017 19:30 Динамо М Амур 3:2
16.02.2017 19:30 Динамо М Адмирал 2:1 ОТ
18.02.2017 17:00 Динамо М Куньлунь Ред Стар 2:1