КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Даты проведения 21.08.2017—01.03.2018
Количество команд 27
Статус турнира идёт
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Главный тренер: Олег Валерьевич Знарок
Президент: Геннадий Николаевич Тимченко
Спонсоры: ООО "Газпром экспорт"
Официальный сайт: www.ska.ru
Дата Время Матч Счет
21.08.2017 19:30 СКА ЦСКА 4:2
23.08.2017 19:30 СКА Слован 7:1
25.08.2017 19:30 СКА Йокерит 2:0
27.08.2017 17:00 СКА Витязь 4:3 Б
02.09.2017 17:00 Торпедо СКА 3:4 Б
04.09.2017 19:30 Спартак СКА 0:5
06.09.2017 19:30 Динамо Р СКА 1:3
08.09.2017 19:00 Северсталь СКА 2:7
11.09.2017 19:30 СКА Лада 3:1
13.09.2017 19:30 СКА Автомобилист 6:2
15.09.2017 19:30 СКА Металлург Мг 4:3 ОТ
17.09.2017 17:00 СКА Трактор 5:0
21.09.2017 16:00 Авангард СКА -:-
23.09.2017 14:30 Югра СКА -:-
25.09.2017 16:30 Барыс СКА -:-
27.09.2017 15:30 Сибирь СКА -:-
02.10.2017 19:00 Локомотив СКА -:-
04.10.2017 17:00 Салават Юлаев СКА -:-
06.10.2017 19:30 СКА Сибирь -:-
09.10.2017 19:30 Спартак СКА -:-
11.10.2017 19:30 СКА ХК Сочи -:-
13.10.2017 19:30 СКА Салават Юлаев -:-
15.10.2017 17:00 СКА Ак Барс -:-
17.10.2017 19:30 СКА Нефтехимик -:-
21.10.2017 17:00 СКА Йокерит -:-
23.10.2017 19:30 ЦСКА СКА -:-
25.10.2017 19:30 Витязь СКА -:-
27.10.2017 20:00 Слован СКА -:-
31.10.2017 19:30 СКА Динамо Р -:-
02.11.2017 19:30 СКА Спартак -:-
04.11.2017 17:00 СКА Торпедо -:-
14.11.2017 12:30 Адмирал СКА -:-
16.11.2017 12:30 Амур СКА -:-
18.11.2017 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СКА -:-
21.11.2017 19:30 СКА Югра -:-
27.11.2017 19:30 СКА Барыс -:-
29.11.2017 19:30 СКА Авангард -:-
02.12.2017 17:00 Йокерит СКА -:-
04.12.2017 19:00 Нефтехимик СКА -:-
06.12.2017 19:00 Ак Барс СКА -:-
08.12.2017 19:30 ХК Сочи СКА -:-
19.12.2017 19:30 СКА Динамо Мн -:-
23.12.2017 17:00 Динамо М СКА -:-
25.12.2017 17:00 Металлург Мг СКА -:-
27.12.2017 17:00 Автомобилист СКА -:-
29.12.2017 19:30 Динамо Мн СКА -:-
05.01.2018 14:30 Трактор СКА -:-
07.01.2018 16:00 Лада СКА -:-
09.01.2018 19:30 СКА Куньлунь Ред Стар -:-
11.01.2018 19:30 СКА Локомотив -:-
16.01.2018 19:30 СКА Спартак -:-
18.01.2018 19:30 СКА Адмирал -:-
20.01.2018 17:00 СКА Амур -:-
22.01.2018 19:30 СКА Динамо М -:-
27.02.2018 19:30 Йокерит СКА -:-
01.03.2018 19:30 СКА Северсталь -:-