Все новости
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Все турниры
Новосибирск, Россия
Генеральный менеджер: Кирилл Валерьевич Фастовский
Официальный сайт: www.hcsibir.ru
Дата Время Матч Счет
09.09.2010 12:00 Амур Сибирь 2:5
10.09.2010 12:00 Амур Сибирь 2:3
13.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь Динамо Р 3:2
15.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь Динамо Мн 2:4
17.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь ЦСКА 0:2
21.09.2010 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 5:1
23.09.2010 17:00 Металлург Мг Сибирь 1:3
25.09.2010 15:00 Трактор Сибирь 3:2
27.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь Авангард 2:1 ОТ
29.09.2010 16:00 Металлург Нк Сибирь 1:3
04.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Амур 4:1
06.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Нк 3:2 Б
08.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Барыс 1:3
12.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Ак Барс 2:3 ОТ
14.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Автомобилист 5:2
16.10.2010 14:00 Сибирь Нефтехимик 3:2
19.10.2010 17:00 Барыс Сибирь 3:1
21.10.2010 16:00 Авангард Сибирь 2:1 ОТ
23.10.2010 15:00 Югра Сибирь 3:2
26.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Локомотив 5:4 Б
28.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Атлант 3:1
30.10.2010 14:00 Сибирь Торпедо 2:0
02.11.2010 19:30 Спартак Сибирь 0:1
04.11.2010 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь 2:4
07.11.2010 17:00 СКА Сибирь 3:1
20.11.2010 13:00 Сибирь Динамо М 2:1
22.11.2010 16:40 Сибирь Витязь 7:4
26.11.2010 16:00 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 0:3
28.11.2010 18:00 Динамо Р Сибирь 3:2
30.11.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн Сибирь 2:3 Б
02.12.2010 19:30 ЦСКА Сибирь 3:4
04.12.2010 14:00 Авангард Сибирь 3:2
07.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 4:2
09.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Мг 5:4 Б
11.12.2010 14:00 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 2:3 ОТ
22.12.2010 16:00 Металлург Нк Сибирь 3:5
24.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Амур 1:0
28.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Нк 2:1 ОТ
03.01.2011 13:00 Барыс Сибирь 0:1
05.01.2011 17:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь 3:2
07.01.2011 17:00 Ак Барс Сибирь 7:1
09.01.2011 15:00 Автомобилист Сибирь 0:4
13.01.2011 16:00 Сибирь Авангард 2:3 ОТ
15.01.2011 14:00 Сибирь Барыс 1:3
17.01.2011 16:00 Сибирь Югра 1:3
19.01.2011 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 4:1
21.01.2011 19:00 Торпедо Сибирь 4:3
23.01.2011 17:00 Локомотив Сибирь 2:4
25.01.2011 19:30 Атлант Сибирь 4:2
29.01.2011 14:00 Сибирь Северсталь 2:4
31.01.2011 16:00 Сибирь СКА 1:2
02.02.2011 16:00 Сибирь Спартак 5:1
18.02.2011 19:00 Витязь Сибирь 3:1
20.02.2011 17:00 Динамо М Сибирь 2:1 Б