Все новости
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Все турниры
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Главный тренер: Илья Петрович Воробьёв
Президент: Геннадий Николаевич Тимченко
Спонсоры: ООО "Газпром экспорт"
Официальный сайт: www.ska.ru
Дата Время Матч Счет
01.09.2018 17:00 Ак Барс СКА 1:6
03.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо СКА 4:3
08.09.2018 17:00 СКА Салават Юлаев 1:4
10.09.2018 19:30 СКА ХК Сочи 3:1
12.09.2018 19:30 СКА Йокерит 4:3 ОТ
14.09.2018 19:30 СКА Спартак 2:1
18.09.2018 19:00 Северсталь СКА 0:5
20.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М СКА 0:4
22.09.2018 17:00 Локомотив СКА 0:2
26.09.2018 19:30 СКА Сибирь 5:0
28.09.2018 19:30 СКА Авангард 2:3 Б
02.10.2018 19:30 Спартак СКА 0:6
04.10.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи СКА 1:3
06.10.2018 16:00 Йокерит СКА 2:6
10.10.2018 19:30 СКА Локомотив 0:1 ОТ
12.10.2018 19:30 СКА Северсталь 2:0
15.10.2018 19:30 СКА Спартак 3:2 ОТ
18.10.2018 19:30 СКА Динамо М 3:2
21.10.2018 17:00 СКА ЦСКА 1:2 Б
24.10.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев СКА 2:1
26.10.2018 19:30 Динамо Р СКА 1:2
28.10.2018 19:00 Слован СКА 0:7
30.10.2018 19:30 СКА Куньлунь Ред Стар 5:1
02.11.2018 19:30 СКА Амур 3:2
05.11.2018 17:00 ЦСКА СКА 3:1
12.11.2018 19:30 СКА Автомобилист 5:2
14.11.2018 19:30 СКА Адмирал 8:2
16.11.2018 19:30 СКА Трактор 1:0
18.11.2018 17:00 СКА Металлург Мг 2:1
22.11.2018 19:30 Северсталь СКА -:-
24.11.2018 17:00 ЦСКА СКА -:-
26.11.2018 20:30 Динамо Р СКА -:-
28.11.2018 19:30 Витязь СКА -:-
04.12.2018 19:30 СКА Торпедо -:-
06.12.2018 19:30 СКА Ак Барс -:-
10.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М СКА -:-
18.12.2018 19:30 СКА Слован -:-
20.12.2018 19:30 СКА Динамо Р -:-
22.12.2018 17:00 СКА ЦСКА -:-
25.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СКА -:-
27.12.2018 12:30 Амур СКА -:-
29.12.2018 10:00 Адмирал СКА -:-
04.01.2019 19:30 Динамо Мн СКА -:-
06.01.2019 17:00 Йокерит СКА -:-
08.01.2019 15:00 Автомобилист СКА -:-
10.01.2019 19:00 Локомотив СКА -:-
13.01.2019 17:00 СКА Витязь -:-
15.01.2019 19:30 СКА Нефтехимик -:-
17.01.2019 19:30 СКА Динамо М -:-
22.01.2019 19:30 СКА Динамо Мн -:-
24.01.2019 19:30 СКА Барыс -:-
26.01.2019 17:00 СКА Динамо Р -:-
29.01.2019 17:00 Металлург Мг СКА -:-
31.01.2019 16:30 Барыс СКА -:-
02.02.2019 13:30 Сибирь СКА -:-
04.02.2019 19:30 Авангард СКА -:-
11.02.2019 19:30 СКА Северсталь -:-
13.02.2019 19:30 Спартак СКА -:-
15.02.2019 19:30 СКА Йокерит -:-
18.02.2019 19:30 СКА Локомотив -:-
20.02.2019 19:00 Нефтехимик СКА -:-
22.02.2019 17:00 Трактор СКА -:-