Все новости
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Все турниры
Дата, время
12.09.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАтлант 5:3
12.09.2011, 17:00 ТракторМеталлург Нк 3:2   Б
12.09.2011, 19:00 ВитязьТорпедо 0:3
12.09.2011, 19:00 СеверстальДинамо М 3:1
12.09.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАЮгра 3:2
12.09.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнАвангард 4:1
12.09.2011, 21:00 ЛевМеталлург Мг 2:4
13.09.2011, 16:00 СибирьАмур 5:2
13.09.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсДинамо Р 5:2
13.09.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикСКА 1:3
14.09.2011, 17:00 БарысТрактор 4:3
14.09.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистМеталлург Нк 2:3
14.09.2011, 19:30 СпартакТорпедо 1:4
14.09.2011, 19:30 ЦСКААвангард 1:2
14.09.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнЮгра 3:1
15.09.2011, 16:00 СибирьАмур 3:5
15.09.2011, 19:00 ВитязьДинамо М 2:3
15.09.2011, 19:30 АтлантДинамо Р 4:3
16.09.2011, 17:00 БарысАвангард 4:5   Б
16.09.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистНефтехимик 3:1
16.09.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгТрактор 5:1
16.09.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАк Барс 5:4
16.09.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнТорпедо 0:3
16.09.2011, 21:00 ЛевЮгра 1:3
17.09.2011, 14:00 Металлург НкАмур 1:3
17.09.2011, 17:00 СпартакДинамо М 5:2
17.09.2011, 17:00 СКАЦСКА 4:1
18.09.2011, 15:00 Металлург МгАк Барс 2:4
18.09.2011, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевНефтехимик 3:4   Б
18.09.2011, 15:00 ТракторЮгра 4:1
18.09.2011, 17:00 СеверстальТорпедо 6:2
18.09.2011, 18:00 Динамо МнАтлант 2:3
19.09.2011, 16:00 АвангардСибирь 0:2
19.09.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкАмур 2:1
19.09.2011, 19:00 СКАЛев 4:1
19.09.2011, 19:45 Динамо МСпартак 2:1
19.09.2011, 20:30 Динамо РЦСКА 5:3
20.09.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоВитязь 2:3
21.09.2011, 16:00 СибирьСалават Юлаев 5:4   Б
21.09.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсАвтомобилист 2:1
21.09.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикТрактор 3:4   Б
21.09.2011, 19:30 АтлантЛев 4:3   Б
21.09.2011, 19:30 Динамо МБарыс 6:3
21.09.2011, 20:30 Динамо РДинамо Мн 2:3   Б
22.09.2011, 16:00 АвангардСеверсталь 5:2
22.09.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгВитязь 4:0
22.09.2011, 17:00 ЮграСпартак 1:2
23.09.2011, 11:30 АмурСалават Юлаев 2:5
23.09.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоБарыс 0:1
23.09.2011, 19:30 АтлантДинамо Мн 1:3
23.09.2011, 19:30 Динамо МАвтомобилист 2:0
23.09.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАЛев 3:2
24.09.2011, 10:00 АмурСалават Юлаев 3:1
24.09.2011, 14:00 Металлург НкАк Барс 4:3
24.09.2011, 14:00 АвангардСпартак 4:3
24.09.2011, 14:00 СибирьНефтехимик 1:4
24.09.2011, 15:00 Металлург МгСеверсталь 2:5
24.09.2011, 15:00 ЮграВитязь 1:0
25.09.2011, 15:00 ЦСКАДинамо Мн 2:0
25.09.2011, 17:00 ТорпедоАвтомобилист 5:1
25.09.2011, 17:00 СКАТрактор 3:1
26.09.2011, 12:00 АмурНефтехимик 3:1
26.09.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкСалават Юлаев 2:6
26.09.2011, 16:00 АвангардВитязь 4:0
26.09.2011, 16:00 СибирьАк Барс 3:4
26.09.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгСпартак 4:2
26.09.2011, 17:00 ЮграСеверсталь 2:4
26.09.2011, 20:30 Динамо РЛев 0:2
27.09.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоТрактор 2:5
27.09.2011, 19:00 СКАДинамо Мн 3:4   Б
27.09.2011, 19:30 АтлантАвтомобилист 2:0
28.09.2011, 12:00 АмурАк Барс 4:0
28.09.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкНефтехимик 0:4
28.09.2011, 20:30 Динамо РДинамо М 1:4
30.09.2011, 17:00 БарысМеталлург Мг 3:2
30.09.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистАвангард 3:5
30.09.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСибирь 3:2   Б
30.09.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоЮгра 0:1
30.09.2011, 19:45 СпартакЦСКА 2:1   Б
30.09.2011, 21:00 ЛевДинамо М 4:1
01.10.2011, 18:00 Динамо МнАтлант 2:3   ОТ
02.10.2011, 15:00 АвтомобилистБарыс 1:3
02.10.2011, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Нк 2:3
02.10.2011, 15:00 ТракторАвангард 2:0
02.10.2011, 15:00 ЦСКАСибирь 3:1
02.10.2011, 17:00 Ак БарсЮгра 1:2   ОТ
02.10.2011, 17:00 ВитязьТорпедо 4:3   Б
02.10.2011, 17:00 НефтехимикМеталлург Мг 3:1
02.10.2011, 19:00 ЛевАмур 2:4
03.10.2011, 19:00 СКАДинамо Р 2:1   Б
03.10.2011, 19:30 Динамо МСпартак 1:4
04.10.2011, 16:30 ТракторБарыс 4:3
04.10.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсМеталлург Мг 4:1
04.10.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикЮгра 2:5
04.10.2011, 19:00 СеверстальТорпедо 0:3
04.10.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАМеталлург Нк 3:1
04.10.2011, 19:30 АтлантВитязь 2:1   ОТ
04.10.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнАмур 5:3
04.10.2011, 21:00 ЛевСибирь 3:2   Б
05.10.2011, 19:30 СпартакДинамо Р 3:0
05.10.2011, 19:30 Динамо МСКА 2:1
06.10.2011, 16:00 АвангардСалават Юлаев 4:2
06.10.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистЮгра 4:1
06.10.2011, 17:00 ТракторМеталлург Мг 5:1
06.10.2011, 19:30 ЦСКААмур 2:3   Б
06.10.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнСибирь 1:2   ОТ
06.10.2011, 21:00 ЛевМеталлург Нк 4:0
07.10.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсНефтехимик 5:2
07.10.2011, 19:00 ВитязьСКА 1:4
07.10.2011, 19:00 СеверстальДинамо Р 4:2
07.10.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоАтлант 3:2
08.10.2011, 14:00 АвангардДинамо М 0:1   Б
08.10.2011, 15:00 БарысСалават Юлаев 1:2
08.10.2011, 18:00 Динамо МнМеталлург Нк 3:0
09.10.2011, 15:00 АвтомобилистАк Барс 2:7
09.10.2011, 15:00 ТракторНефтехимик 4:1
09.10.2011, 17:00 ВитязьДинамо Р 1:7
09.10.2011, 17:00 СеверстальАтлант 2:1   Б
09.10.2011, 17:00 ЦСКАСКА 2:3   Б
10.10.2011, 12:00 АмурСпартак 6:1
10.10.2011, 16:00 АвангардТорпедо 3:2   Б
10.10.2011, 16:00 СибирьСалават Юлаев 6:3
10.10.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгДинамо М 5:6
12.10.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкСалават Юлаев 1:0
12.10.2011, 16:00 СибирьСпартак 3:4
12.10.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгТорпедо 3:0
12.10.2011, 17:00 ЮграДинамо М 0:4
12.10.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсТрактор 1:2
12.10.2011, 19:00 ВитязьСеверсталь 4:3   Б
12.10.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикАвтомобилист 0:1
12.10.2011, 19:00 СКАЦСКА 4:2
12.10.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнБарыс 5:2
12.10.2011, 20:30 Динамо РЛев 4:2
14.10.2011, 12:00 АмурВитязь 5:2
14.10.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкСпартак 2:3   Б
14.10.2011, 16:00 СибирьСеверсталь 3:1
14.10.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСКА 2:4
14.10.2011, 17:00 ЮграТорпедо 3:1
14.10.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсЛев 1:4
14.10.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикЦСКА 3:2
14.10.2011, 19:30 АтлантБарыс 2:0
14.10.2011, 19:30 Динамо МТрактор 0:2
14.10.2011, 20:30 Динамо РАвтомобилист 2:0
16.10.2011, 10:00 АмурСеверсталь 4:3
16.10.2011, 14:00 Металлург НкВитязь 6:3
16.10.2011, 14:00 СибирьАвангард 3:4   Б
16.10.2011, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевЦСКА 2:3   ОТ
16.10.2011, 17:00 Ак БарсДинамо Мн 5:2
16.10.2011, 17:00 АтлантТрактор 2:1
16.10.2011, 17:00 НефтехимикЛев 3:5
16.10.2011, 17:00 СКААвтомобилист 5:1
16.10.2011, 18:00 Динамо РБарыс 0:5
17.10.2011, 19:30 СпартакДинамо М 1:7
18.10.2011, 12:00 АмурАвангард 3:1
18.10.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкСеверсталь 2:3
18.10.2011, 16:00 СибирьВитязь 4:0
18.10.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЛев 6:5
18.10.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикДинамо Мн 2:3   Б
18.10.2011, 19:00 СКАБарыс 4:3   Б
18.10.2011, 19:30 Ак БарсЦСКА 3:2   Б
18.10.2011, 20:30 Динамо РТрактор 1:3
19.10.2011, 12:00 АмурАвангард 2:0
19.10.2011, 17:00 ЮграМеталлург Мг 3:5
19.10.2011, 19:30 СпартакАтлант 5:3
20.10.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо Мн 3:5
21.10.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкАвангард 1:0
21.10.2011, 17:00 БарысЮгра 0:7
21.10.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистМеталлург Мг 2:6
21.10.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсАтлант 6:3
21.10.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоСКА 5:3
21.10.2011, 19:45 ЦСКАДинамо М 2:3
21.10.2011, 21:00 ЛевДинамо Р 3:5
22.10.2011, 17:00 ВитязьДинамо Мн 2:4
22.10.2011, 17:00 СеверстальНефтехимик 1:3
23.10.2011, 15:00 БарысАмур 0:4
23.10.2011, 15:00 АвтомобилистЮгра 2:3   Б
23.10.2011, 15:00 ТракторМеталлург Мг 1:3
23.10.2011, 15:00 ЦСКАЛев 6:1
23.10.2011, 17:00 ТорпедоАтлант 5:3
23.10.2011, 17:15 Динамо МДинамо Р 2:5
24.10.2011, 19:00 ВитязьНефтехимик 4:3
24.10.2011, 19:00 СеверстальСалават Юлаев 4:2
24.10.2011, 19:30 СпартакАк Барс 2:3
25.10.2011, 16:00 АвангардМеталлург Мг 4:0
25.10.2011, 17:00 БарысАмур 2:6
25.10.2011, 17:00 ТракторСибирь 3:2
25.10.2011, 17:00 ЮграМеталлург Нк 1:0   Б
25.10.2011, 19:45 Динамо МСКА 1:4
25.10.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнЛев 3:2   Б
26.10.2011, 19:00 СеверстальАк Барс 4:0
26.10.2011, 19:30 СпартакНефтехимик 2:7
26.10.2011, 19:45 ВитязьСалават Юлаев 2:1   Б
27.10.2011, 17:00 БарысМеталлург Нк 3:1
27.10.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистСибирь 0:2
27.10.2011, 17:00 ТракторАмур 3:1
27.10.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоДинамо Р 3:2   Б
27.10.2011, 19:30 Динамо МЦСКА 2:0
27.10.2011, 21:00 ЛевСКА 0:4
28.10.2011, 19:00 ВитязьАк Барс 3:2
28.10.2011, 19:30 АтлантДинамо Мн 3:2   Б
28.10.2011, 19:30 СпартакСалават Юлаев 2:3   ОТ
29.10.2011, 14:00 АвангардМеталлург Нк 4:2
29.10.2011, 15:00 БарысСибирь 3:2
29.10.2011, 15:00 АвтомобилистАмур 4:5   Б
29.10.2011, 15:00 Металлург МгЮгра 4:3   ОТ
29.10.2011, 15:00 ЦСКАСеверсталь 3:2   ОТ
29.10.2011, 17:00 НефтехимикДинамо Р 5:4   Б
30.10.2011, 17:00 ТорпедоДинамо Мн 3:1
31.10.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикТрактор 2:8
31.10.2011, 19:00 СКАСпартак 3:1
31.10.2011, 19:00 ВитязьСеверсталь 6:4
31.10.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАМеталлург Мг 4:2
31.10.2011, 21:30 Динамо РЮгра 1:0
31.10.2011, 22:00 ЛевАвангард 1:3
01.11.2011, 12:00 АмурДинамо М 2:6
01.11.2011, 16:00 СибирьТорпедо 3:4   Б
02.11.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАвтомобилист 4:3   Б
02.11.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсТрактор 2:3
02.11.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикБарыс 3:5
02.11.2011, 19:30 АтлантЮгра 0:1
02.11.2011, 19:30 СКААвангард 3:1
02.11.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАВитязь 1:2   Б
02.11.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнСпартак 3:4   ОТ
02.11.2011, 21:30 Динамо РМеталлург Мг 2:1   Б
02.11.2011, 22:00 ЛевСеверсталь 5:0
03.11.2011, 12:00 АмурТорпедо 4:5   Б
03.11.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкДинамо М 2:3   Б
04.11.2011, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевТрактор 4:0
04.11.2011, 15:00 ЦСКАСпартак 2:1
04.11.2011, 17:00 Ак БарсБарыс 2:3
04.11.2011, 17:00 АтлантМеталлург Мг 3:2
04.11.2011, 17:00 НефтехимикАвтомобилист 3:2
04.11.2011, 17:00 СКАЮгра 5:4   ОТ
04.11.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнСеверсталь 3:0
04.11.2011, 21:30 Динамо РАвангард 1:4
04.11.2011, 22:30 ЛевВитязь 6:3
05.11.2011, 14:00 Металлург НкТорпедо 4:1
05.11.2011, 14:00 СибирьДинамо М 1:2
06.11.2011, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевБарыс 2:4
06.11.2011, 15:00 ЮграТрактор 5:4   Б
06.11.2011, 17:00 Ак БарсАвтомобилист 4:3
06.11.2011, 17:00 АтлантАвангард 3:2
06.11.2011, 17:00 СКАМеталлург Мг 3:2
06.11.2011, 18:00 Динамо МнВитязь 3:2
06.11.2011, 19:00 Динамо РСеверсталь 1:4
06.11.2011, 20:00 ЛевСпартак 2:3
15.11.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикСалават Юлаев 3:4   Б
16.11.2011, 16:00 АвангардМеталлург Нк 1:2   ОТ
16.11.2011, 17:00 БарысЦСКА 2:4
16.11.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистЛев 5:4   ОТ
16.11.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгСибирь 6:4
16.11.2011, 17:00 ЮграАмур 4:5   Б
16.11.2011, 19:00 СеверстальАтлант 3:5
16.11.2011, 19:30 СпартакВитязь 2:3
16.11.2011, 21:30 Динамо РСКА 5:4   ОТ
17.11.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоАк Барс 5:3
17.11.2011, 19:45 Динамо МСалават Юлаев 7:3
18.11.2011, 16:00 АвангардСибирь 2:1
18.11.2011, 17:00 БарысМеталлург Нк 3:1
18.11.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистЦСКА 2:3
18.11.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгАмур 3:1
18.11.2011, 17:00 ТракторЛев 3:1
18.11.2011, 19:00 ВитязьАтлант 2:3
18.11.2011, 19:00 СеверстальДинамо Мн 4:2
18.11.2011, 19:30 СпартакСКА 1:8
19.11.2011, 17:00 ТорпедоСалават Юлаев 1:0
19.11.2011, 17:00 Динамо МНефтехимик 1:2
20.11.2011, 14:00 АвангардАмур 3:2
20.11.2011, 15:00 БарысЛев 2:1   ОТ
20.11.2011, 15:00 АвтомобилистДинамо Мн 4:2
20.11.2011, 15:00 Металлург МгМеталлург Нк 2:1
20.11.2011, 15:00 ТракторЦСКА 2:1
20.11.2011, 15:00 ЮграСибирь 4:1
20.11.2011, 17:00 ВитязьСеверсталь 1:3
20.11.2011, 19:00 Динамо РСпартак 4:1
21.11.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоНефтехимик 5:0
21.11.2011, 19:30 Динамо МАк Барс 3:0
22.11.2011, 16:00 АвангардАмур 1:2
22.11.2011, 17:00 БарысДинамо Мн 2:6
22.11.2011, 19:00 СКАЛев 5:2
22.11.2011, 19:30 СпартакСеверсталь 3:5
22.11.2011, 19:30 АтлантВитязь 3:2
23.11.2011, 17:00 ЮграМеталлург Мг 3:5
23.11.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАДинамо Р 1:2
24.11.2011, 17:00 ТракторДинамо Мн 4:2
24.11.2011, 19:00 СКАДинамо М 3:4
25.11.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкДинамо Р 1:2   Б
25.11.2011, 16:00 СибирьАтлант 2:3
25.11.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАвангард 4:2
25.11.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсМеталлург Мг 2:0
26.11.2011, 17:00 ВитязьТрактор 1:5
26.11.2011, 17:00 СеверстальАвтомобилист 2:3   Б
26.11.2011, 17:00 СпартакБарыс 2:4
26.11.2011, 20:00 ЛевТорпедо 2:0
27.11.2011, 10:00 АмурДинамо Р 1:2
27.11.2011, 14:00 Металлург НкАтлант 0:3
27.11.2011, 14:00 СибирьСКА 4:3   Б
27.11.2011, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевЮгра 3:1
27.11.2011, 17:00 Ак БарсАвангард 0:1
27.11.2011, 17:00 НефтехимикМеталлург Мг 3:1
28.11.2011, 19:00 ВитязьАвтомобилист 6:1
28.11.2011, 19:00 СеверстальБарыс 7:1
28.11.2011, 19:30 СпартакТрактор 1:7
28.11.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАДинамо М 2:0
28.11.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнТорпедо 4:2
29.11.2011, 12:00 АмурАтлант 1:2
29.11.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкСКА 4:3   Б
29.11.2011, 16:00 СибирьДинамо Р 5:3
29.11.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Мг 3:1
29.11.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсЮгра 4:2
29.11.2011, 19:30 НефтехимикАвангард 1:3
30.11.2011, 19:00 ВитязьБарыс 2:6
30.11.2011, 19:00 СеверстальТрактор 1:4
30.11.2011, 19:30 СпартакАвтомобилист 5:2
30.11.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАТорпедо 2:3   Б
30.11.2011, 22:00 ЛевДинамо М 4:3   Б
01.12.2011, 12:00 АмурСКА 3:7
01.12.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо Р 1:2
01.12.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикЮгра 1:3
02.12.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкСибирь 2:1
02.12.2011, 17:00 БарысАвтомобилист 8:1
02.12.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнДинамо М 2:1
03.12.2011, 15:00 ТракторЮгра 2:6
03.12.2011, 17:00 АтлантВитязь 2:1
04.12.2011, 10:00 АмурСибирь 2:1   ОТ
04.12.2011, 17:00 СКАСпартак 10:2
04.12.2011, 18:00 Динамо МнСеверсталь 3:1
05.12.2011, 12:00 АмурСибирь 3:2
05.12.2011, 16:00 АвангардЛев 1:0   Б
05.12.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгЦСКА 3:2
05.12.2011, 19:30 АтлантАк Барс 1:0   Б
05.12.2011, 21:30 Динамо РСалават Юлаев 2:4
06.12.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкБарыс 2:3
06.12.2011, 17:00 ТракторАвтомобилист 2:1   ОТ
06.12.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоСпартак 5:1
06.12.2011, 19:30 Динамо МСеверсталь 2:1
07.12.2011, 16:00 АвангардДинамо Мн 1:3
07.12.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгЛев 2:1
07.12.2011, 17:00 ЮграЦСКА 3:2
07.12.2011, 19:00 СКАСалават Юлаев 4:5   ОТ
07.12.2011, 19:30 АтлантНефтехимик 2:4
07.12.2011, 21:30 Динамо РАк Барс 1:3
08.12.2011, 16:00 СибирьБарыс 4:3   ОТ
08.12.2011, 19:00 ТорпедоСеверсталь 3:2
08.12.2011, 19:30 Динамо МВитязь 3:2   Б
09.12.2011, 16:00 АвангардЦСКА 3:2
09.12.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистТрактор 1:2
09.12.2011, 17:00 Металлург МгДинамо Мн 3:2
09.12.2011, 17:00 ЮграЛев 4:2
09.12.2011, 19:00 СКААк Барс 1:4
09.12.2011, 19:30 АтлантСалават Юлаев 1:5
09.12.2011, 21:30 Динамо РНефтехимик 2:5
10.12.2011, 10:00 АмурБарыс 2:5
10.12.2011, 14:00 СибирьМеталлург Нк 1:2   ОТ
11.12.2011, 10:00 АмурБарыс 7:1
11.12.2011, 14:00 АвангардТрактор 2:3   Б
11.12.2011, 15:00 Металлург МгАвтомобилист 6:3
11.12.2011, 15:00 ЮграДинамо Мн 4:3   Б
11.12.2011, 17:00 СеверстальТорпедо 4:1
11.12.2011, 17:00 Ак БарсСалават Юлаев 3:2
11.12.2011, 17:00 АтлантЦСКА 3:2   Б
11.12.2011, 17:00 СКАНефтехимик 4:3
11.12.2011, 17:00 СпартакЛев 2:3   Б
11.12.2011, 19:00 Динамо РВитязь 2:0
20.12.2011, 19:30 АтлантДинамо М 4:2
20.12.2011, 19:30 ЦСКАСКА 2:5
20.12.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнВитязь 2:3
20.12.2011, 22:00 ЛевДинамо Р 1:2
21.12.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистМеталлург Мг 3:6
21.12.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Нк 3:4   Б
21.12.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикСибирь 3:2
21.12.2011, 19:00 СеверстальАвангард 4:3   Б
21.12.2011, 19:30 Ак БарсАмур 3:2
21.12.2011, 19:30 СпартакЮгра 1:2
22.12.2011, 19:30 ЦСКААтлант 2:4
22.12.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнДинамо Р 3:2   Б
22.12.2011, 22:00 ЛевСКА 2:3
23.12.2011, 17:00 БарысДинамо М 5:1
23.12.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистТорпедо 1:2
23.12.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСибирь 7:4
23.12.2011, 19:00 Ак БарсМеталлург Нк 3:2
23.12.2011, 19:00 ВитязьЮгра 3:1
23.12.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикАмур 4:6
23.12.2011, 19:00 СеверстальМеталлург Мг 1:4
23.12.2011, 19:30 СпартакАвангард 3:1
24.12.2011, 16:00 ЛевАтлант 4:5   ОТ
24.12.2011, 18:00 Динамо МнСКА 3:0
25.12.2011, 15:00 АвтомобилистДинамо М 2:4
25.12.2011, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевАмур 4:2
25.12.2011, 15:00 ТракторТорпедо 2:0
25.12.2011, 17:00 Ак БарсСибирь 3:1
25.12.2011, 17:00 ВитязьАвангард 1:2
25.12.2011, 17:00 НефтехимикМеталлург Нк 3:2
25.12.2011, 17:00 СеверстальЮгра 1:0   Б
25.12.2011, 17:00 СпартакМеталлург Мг 1:2
26.12.2011, 20:00 Динамо МнАтлант 4:2
26.12.2011, 20:00 ЛевЦСКА 3:1
27.12.2011, 16:00 Металлург НкСибирь 3:2   Б
27.12.2011, 17:00 БарысТорпедо 0:2
27.12.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАмур 4:1
27.12.2011, 17:00 ТракторДинамо М 2:3
27.12.2011, 17:00 ЮграАвангард 3:1
27.12.2011, 19:00 ВитязьМеталлург Мг 2:4
27.12.2011, 19:00 НефтехимикАк Барс 4:3
27.12.2011, 19:00 СеверстальСпартак 3:2
28.12.2011, 19:00 СКААтлант 4:1
29.12.2011, 17:00 АвтомобилистТрактор 1:2   ОТ
29.12.2011, 19:30 Динамо МТорпедо 3:2
30.12.2011, 15:00 Металлург МгНефтехимик 1:0
30.12.2011, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевБарыс 4:2
03.01.2012, 15:00 ЮграАк Барс 5:4
03.01.2012, 17:00 СеверстальВитязь 4:1
03.01.2012, 22:00 ЛевСпартак 2:3   Б
04.01.2012, 14:00 Металлург НкДинамо Мн 4:2
04.01.2012, 14:00 СибирьЦСКА 1:2
05.01.2012, 14:00 АвангардАвтомобилист 1:3
05.01.2012, 15:00 Металлург МгБарыс 1:2
05.01.2012, 15:00 ТракторАк Барс 4:3   Б
05.01.2012, 15:00 ЮграНефтехимик 3:6
05.01.2012, 17:30 АтлантСКА 3:4
05.01.2012, 17:30 ТорпедоВитязь