Все новости
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Все турниры
Дата, время
04.09.2012, 19:30 Динамо МАвангард 3:2   Б
05.09.2012, 12:00 АмурАтлант 3:1
05.09.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАСпартак 0:1
06.09.2012, 12:00 АмурАтлант 3:2   ОТ
06.09.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкТорпедо 3:2   ОТ
06.09.2012, 16:00 СибирьЛокомотив 2:5
06.09.2012, 17:00 ТракторМеталлург Мг 2:0
06.09.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевВитязь 2:3   Б
06.09.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикДинамо Мн 3:0
06.09.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсСеверсталь 5:2
06.09.2012, 19:00 СКААвангард 1:2
06.09.2012, 19:30 Динамо МБарыс 5:1
06.09.2012, 20:00 СлованДонбасс 2:4
06.09.2012, 22:00 ЛевДинамо Р 2:1
08.09.2012, 10:00 АмурЛокомотив 1:2
08.09.2012, 14:00 Металлург НкАтлант 3:4   Б
08.09.2012, 14:00 СибирьТорпедо 5:3
08.09.2012, 15:00 АвтомобилистМеталлург Мг 3:1
08.09.2012, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевСеверсталь 1:3
08.09.2012, 17:00 НефтехимикВитязь 4:5   Б
08.09.2012, 17:00 Ак БарсДинамо Мн 2:3   ОТ
08.09.2012, 17:00 СКАБарыс 7:3
08.09.2012, 17:00 Динамо МЮгра 5:3
08.09.2012, 17:30 ЦСКАДонбасс 5:3
08.09.2012, 19:00 СлованДинамо Р 2:3   Б
08.09.2012, 19:00 ЛевСпартак 1:4
10.09.2012, 12:00 АмурТорпедо 3:2   Б
10.09.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкЛокомотив 4:5   Б
10.09.2012, 16:00 СибирьАтлант 2:3   Б
10.09.2012, 16:00 АвангардБарыс 4:3   ОТ
10.09.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистТрактор 0:3
10.09.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо Мн 6:3
10.09.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикСеверсталь 2:1   ОТ
10.09.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсВитязь 2:1
10.09.2012, 19:00 СКАЮгра 7:5
10.09.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАДинамо Р 2:1
10.09.2012, 21:00 СлованСпартак 2:1   Б
10.09.2012, 21:00 ЛевДонбасс 1:0
12.09.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгДинамо М 2:0
13.09.2012, 16:00 АвангардСалават Юлаев 2:1   Б
13.09.2012, 17:00 БарысАк Барс 1:3
13.09.2012, 17:00 ЮграНефтехимик 2:3
13.09.2012, 17:00 ТракторСКА 2:3
13.09.2012, 19:00 СеверстальЦСКА 1:2   ОТ
13.09.2012, 19:30 ВитязьЛев 0:2
13.09.2012, 19:30 АтлантАмур 3:2
13.09.2012, 19:30 СпартакМеталлург Нк 0:3
13.09.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнСлован 4:3
13.09.2012, 20:30 Динамо РСибирь 1:2
14.09.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистДинамо М 3:4   Б
14.09.2012, 19:45 ТорпедоЛокомотив 6:3
15.09.2012, 14:00 АвангардНефтехимик 2:6
15.09.2012, 15:00 БарысСалават Юлаев 3:2
15.09.2012, 15:00 ЮграАк Барс 2:0
15.09.2012, 15:00 Металлург МгСКА 4:3
15.09.2012, 17:00 СеверстальЛев 2:3   Б
15.09.2012, 17:00 ВитязьСлован 0:3
15.09.2012, 17:00 СпартакАмур 3:1
15.09.2012, 18:00 ДонбассСибирь 2:3   Б
15.09.2012, 18:00 Динамо МнЦСКА 3:1
15.09.2012, 18:00 Динамо РМеталлург Нк 3:1
16.09.2012, 15:00 ТракторДинамо М 4:1
16.09.2012, 17:30 ЛокомотивАтлант 1:2
17.09.2012, 16:00 АвангардАк Барс 0:5
17.09.2012, 17:00 БарысНефтехимик 2:3   ОТ
17.09.2012, 17:00 ЮграСалават Юлаев 1:3
17.09.2012, 19:30 ВитязьЦСКА 4:5   Б
17.09.2012, 19:30 СпартакСибирь 3:5
17.09.2012, 20:00 ДонбассМеталлург Нк 3:4   Б
17.09.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнЛев 0:4
17.09.2012, 20:30 Динамо РАмур 2:1
17.09.2012, 21:00 СлованСКА 4:2
19.09.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоНефтехимик 2:3   Б
19.09.2012, 20:00 ДонбассАмур 2:3
20.09.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкСеверсталь 3:5
20.09.2012, 16:00 СибирьВитязь 3:2   Б
20.09.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистЮгра 4:3
20.09.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Мг 4:3   ОТ
20.09.2012, 19:30 Ак БарсТрактор 6:2
20.09.2012, 19:30 Динамо МДинамо Мн 7:2
20.09.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАБарыс 1:3
20.09.2012, 21:00 ЛевАвангард 3:1
21.09.2012, 19:30 АтлантДинамо Р 5:2
21.09.2012, 19:45 ЛокомотивСпартак 4:2
22.09.2012, 10:00 АмурСеверсталь 1:3
22.09.2012, 14:00 Металлург НкВитязь 0:3
22.09.2012, 14:00 СибирьДинамо Мн 2:1
22.09.2012, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевАвтомобилист 2:1
22.09.2012, 17:00 НефтехимикТрактор 1:3
22.09.2012, 17:00 ЦСКАЮгра 4:2
22.09.2012, 17:30 Ак БарсМеталлург Мг 2:1   Б
22.09.2012, 19:00 СлованАвангард 4:2
22.09.2012, 19:00 ЛевБарыс 2:4
23.09.2012, 17:00 ТорпедоСпартак 3:0
23.09.2012, 17:00 ЛокомотивДинамо Р 2:1   Б
23.09.2012, 17:00 АтлантДонбасс 2:3   Б
23.09.2012, 17:00 Динамо МСКА 1:3
24.09.2012, 12:00 АмурВитязь 3:2
24.09.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкДинамо Мн 5:4
24.09.2012, 16:00 СибирьСеверсталь 3:0
24.09.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевТрактор 1:4
24.09.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсАвтомобилист 6:1
24.09.2012, 19:30 НефтехимикМеталлург Мг 2:7
24.09.2012, 19:30 ЦСКААвангард 1:0
24.09.2012, 21:00 СлованБарыс 4:2
24.09.2012, 21:00 ЛевЮгра 4:0
25.09.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоДинамо Р 3:2
25.09.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивДонбасс 2:1
25.09.2012, 19:30 СпартакАтлант 2:5
26.09.2012, 12:00 АмурДинамо Мн 2:3
26.09.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикАвтомобилист 4:2
26.09.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсДинамо М 2:3   Б
26.09.2012, 21:30 СлованЮгра 4:3   Б
27.09.2012, 16:00 АвангардМеталлург Нк 3:2   ОТ
27.09.2012, 17:00 БарысСибирь 2:1
27.09.2012, 17:00 ТракторЦСКА 4:3
27.09.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгЛев 6:1
27.09.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоДонбасс 3:4   Б
27.09.2012, 19:00 СКАСалават Юлаев 7:2
28.09.2012, 19:00 СеверстальЛокомотив 0:1
28.09.2012, 19:45 ВитязьАтлант 4:5   Б
28.09.2012, 20:30 Динамо РСпартак 5:4
29.09.2012, 14:00 АвангардАмур 4:1
29.09.2012, 15:00 БарысМеталлург Нк 1:5
29.09.2012, 15:00 ЮграСибирь 2:3   Б
29.09.2012, 15:00 АвтомобилистЦСКА 0:3
29.09.2012, 15:00 ТракторЛев 5:2
29.09.2012, 15:00 Металлург МгСлован 3:2
29.09.2012, 17:00 Динамо МСалават Юлаев 4:3   Б
30.09.2012, 17:00 СеверстальТорпедо 4:2
30.09.2012, 17:00 ВитязьЛокомотив 0:2
30.09.2012, 18:00 ДонбассСпартак 0:1   Б
30.09.2012, 18:00 Динамо МнАтлант 3:2
01.10.2012, 16:00 АвангардСибирь 2:1   ОТ
01.10.2012, 17:00 БарысАмур 3:1
01.10.2012, 17:00 ЮграМеталлург Нк 4:3
01.10.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистЛев 3:5
01.10.2012, 17:00 ТракторСлован 3:1
01.10.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгЦСКА 1:2   Б
01.10.2012, 19:30 СКААк Барс 5:2
01.10.2012, 19:30 Динамо МНефтехимик 5:1
01.10.2012, 20:30 Динамо РСалават Юлаев 2:3   ОТ
02.10.2012, 19:00 СеверстальАтлант 4:0
02.10.2012, 19:30 ВитязьТорпедо 4:2
02.10.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнЛокомотив 1:2
03.10.2012, 17:00 ЮграАмур 6:4
03.10.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистСлован 0:1
03.10.2012, 19:00 СКАНефтехимик 2:3   Б
03.10.2012, 19:45 Динамо МАк Барс 2:0
03.10.2012, 20:00 ДонбассДинамо Р 4:2
04.10.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкТрактор 0:6
04.10.2012, 16:00 СибирьМеталлург Мг 1:2
04.10.2012, 19:45 СпартакЦСКА 1:2   ОТ
04.10.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнТорпедо 0:3
05.10.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевНефтехимик 5:2
05.10.2012, 19:30 СпартакСеверсталь 3:2   ОТ
05.10.2012, 20:30 Динамо РВитязь 2:1   ОТ
06.10.2012, 10:00 АмурТрактор 2:1
06.10.2012, 14:00 Металлург НкМеталлург Мг 4:1
06.10.2012, 14:00 СибирьАвтомобилист 3:2
06.10.2012, 17:00 ЛокомотивАвангард 2:5
06.10.2012, 17:00 АтлантБарыс 1:3
06.10.2012, 19:30 ЛевСКА 3:4
07.10.2012, 17:00 Ак БарсСалават Юлаев 3:4   Б
07.10.2012, 17:00 СпартакДинамо Мн 4:1
07.10.2012, 18:00 ДонбассВитязь 1:2
07.10.2012, 18:00 Динамо РСеверсталь 0:1
07.10.2012, 19:30 СлованДинамо М 2:3
08.10.2012, 12:00 АмурМеталлург Мг 0:3
08.10.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкАвтомобилист 2:3   Б
08.10.2012, 16:00 СибирьТрактор 2:1
08.10.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоАвангард 7:3
08.10.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивБарыс 4:2
08.10.2012, 19:30 АтлантЮгра 4:2
08.10.2012, 19:45 ЦСКАСКА 2:4
09.10.2012, 20:00 ДонбассСеверсталь 4:1
09.10.2012, 20:30 Динамо РДинамо Мн 2:1   ОТ
09.10.2012, 21:00 ЛевДинамо М 0:1
10.10.2012, 12:00 АмурАвтомобилист 5:1
10.10.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАк Барс 2:3   Б
10.10.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоБарыс 5:4
10.10.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивЮгра 2:3
10.10.2012, 19:30 АтлантАвангард 3:4   ОТ
10.10.2012, 19:30 СпартакВитязь 2:3   Б
11.10.2012, 16:00 СибирьМеталлург Нк 3:5
11.10.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикСлован 4:5   Б
11.10.2012, 20:00 ДонбассДинамо Мн 4:5
12.10.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоЮгра 6:2
13.10.2012, 14:00 АвангардДинамо Р 4:2
13.10.2012, 15:00 БарысСпартак 5:1
13.10.2012, 15:00 АвтомобилистСКА 5:6
13.10.2012, 15:00 ТракторАтлант 4:2
13.10.2012, 15:00 Металлург МгЛокомотив 2:3   Б
13.10.2012, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевСлован 3:2   Б
13.10.2012, 17:00 НефтехимикЦСКА 4:5   ОТ
13.10.2012, 17:00 Ак БарсЛев 4:2
13.10.2012, 17:00 ВитязьДонбасс 0:1
13.10.2012, 17:00 Динамо ММеталлург Нк 3:2
14.10.2012, 17:00 Динамо МАмур 4:1
15.10.2012, 16:00 АвангардДонбасс 2:1
15.10.2012, 17:00 БарысДинамо Р 5:0
15.10.2012, 17:00 ЮграСпартак 6:3
15.10.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистАтлант 1:0
15.10.2012, 17:00 ТракторЛокомотив 2:3   Б
15.10.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгТорпедо 3:2
15.10.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЦСКА 1:4
15.10.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикЛев 3:2   Б
15.10.2012, 19:00 СеверстальВитязь 1:3
15.10.2012, 19:00 СКАМеталлург Нк 4:2
15.10.2012, 19:30 Ак БарсСлован 2:3   Б
16.10.2012, 19:00 СКААмур 7:3
16.10.2012, 19:30 Динамо МСибирь 2:3   ОТ
17.10.2012, 16:00 АвангардСпартак 5:3
17.10.2012, 17:00 БарысДонбасс 6:1
17.10.2012, 17:00 ЮграДинамо Р 4:3
17.10.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистЛокомотив 3:4   ОТ
17.10.2012, 17:00 ТракторТорпедо 6:3
17.10.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгАтлант 3:1
17.10.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЛев 4:2
17.10.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсЦСКА 5:2
17.10.2012, 19:00 СеверстальСлован 6:0
17.10.2012, 20:30 Динамо МнВитязь 3:1
18.10.2012, 19:45 СКАСибирь 2:0
19.10.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкНефтехимик 5:4
19.10.2012, 17:00 ЮграДонбасс 3:1
19.10.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистТорпедо 3:5
19.10.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАЛев 3:0
20.10.2012, 17:00 СеверстальАвангард 2:3   Б
20.10.2012, 17:00 АтлантДинамо М 1:4
21.10.2012, 10:00 АмурНефтехимик 1:2
21.10.2012, 14:00 Металлург НкСалават Юлаев 4:3
21.10.2012, 14:00 СибирьАк Барс 3:1
21.10.2012, 17:00 СпартакТрактор 4:5   Б
22.10.2012, 19:00 СеверстальЮгра 4:3
22.10.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивДинамо М 0:3
22.10.2012, 19:30 ВитязьБарыс 3:2   Б
22.10.2012, 19:30 АтлантСКА 2:3
22.10.2012, 20:00 ДонбассАвтомобилист 4:2
22.10.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнАвангард 3:2   ОТ
22.10.2012, 20:30 Динамо РМеталлург Мг 2:5
23.10.2012, 12:00 АмурСалават Юлаев 5:2
23.10.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкАк Барс 1:2
23.10.2012, 16:00 СибирьНефтехимик 4:5
23.10.2012, 20:30 Динамо РТрактор 3:5
23.10.2012, 21:00 СлованЦСКА 2:3
24.10.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоДинамо М 4:0
24.10.2012, 19:00 СеверстальБарыс 3:2   Б
24.10.2012, 19:30 ВитязьАвангард 1:3
24.10.2012, 19:30 СпартакАвтомобилист 6:1
24.10.2012, 19:45 ЛокомотивСКА 2:1
24.10.2012, 20:00 ДонбассМеталлург Мг 4:3   ОТ
24.10.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнЮгра 2:3
25.10.2012, 12:00 АмурАк Барс 2:3   Б
25.10.2012, 16:00 СибирьСалават Юлаев 0:2
25.10.2012, 20:00 ДонбассТрактор 3:2   Б
25.10.2012, 21:00 ЛевЦСКА 2:3
26.10.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоСКА 4:2
26.10.2012, 19:30 ВитязьЮгра 3:4   Б
26.10.2012, 19:30 СпартакМеталлург Мг 2:7
26.10.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнБарыс 2:1   ОТ
26.10.2012, 20:30 Динамо РАвтомобилист 6:3
27.10.2012, 17:00 НефтехимикАтлант 6:5   ОТ
27.10.2012, 17:00 ЛокомотивСеверсталь 2:0
27.10.2012, 19:00 СлованМеталлург Нк 2:4
28.10.2012, 14:00 АвангардЮгра 5:2
28.10.2012, 15:00 ЦСКАСибирь 4:2
29.10.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистСеверсталь 1:2
29.10.2012, 17:00 ТракторВитязь 3:4   Б
29.10.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгДинамо Мн 7:2
29.10.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевТорпедо 3:2
29.10.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикЛокомотив 1:2   Б
29.10.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсАтлант 3:1
29.10.2012, 19:30 СКАСпартак 4:1
29.10.2012, 19:30 Динамо МДинамо Р 3:1
29.10.2012, 22:00 СлованАмур 4:2
29.10.2012, 22:00 ЛевМеталлург Нк 2:3   ОТ
30.10.2012, 22:00 СлованСибирь 6:2
31.10.2012, 17:00 БарысАвангард 3:5
31.10.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистВитязь 4:5   Б
31.10.2012, 17:00 ТракторДинамо Мн 2:0
31.10.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгСеверсталь 5:2
31.10.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАтлант 5:3
31.10.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикТорпедо 4:2
31.10.2012, 19:30 Ак БарсЛокомотив 1:2
31.10.2012, 19:30 СКАДинамо Р 3:4
31.10.2012, 19:30 Динамо МДонбасс 4:2
31.10.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАМеталлург Нк 3:5
31.10.2012, 22:00 ЛевАмур 5:2
01.11.2012, 22:00 ЛевСибирь 3:5
02.11.2012, 17:00 ЮграАвангард 0:2
02.11.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистДинамо Мн 3:4   ОТ
02.11.2012, 17:00 ТракторСеверсталь 3:1
02.11.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгВитязь 4:1
02.11.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЛокомотив 3:4   Б
02.11.2012, 18:30 ЦСКААмур 6:2
02.11.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсТорпедо 4:0
02.11.2012, 19:00 СКАДонбасс 9:2
02.11.2012, 19:30 Динамо МСпартак 5:2
03.11.2012, 20:00 ЛевСлован 1:2
04.11.2012, 19:00 Динамо РДинамо Мн 0:2
14.11.2012, 16:00 АвангардМеталлург Мг 3:2   ОТ
14.11.2012, 17:00 БарысТрактор 3:6
14.11.2012, 17:00 ЮграАвтомобилист 2:1   Б
14.11.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоЛев 2:3
14.11.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивСлован 4:0
14.11.2012, 19:30 ВитязьДинамо М 3:4   ОТ
14.11.2012, 19:30 АтлантЦСКА 0:2
14.11.2012, 19:30 СпартакСалават Юлаев 2:3   Б
14.11.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнСКА 1:4
14.11.2012, 21:00 ДонбассНефтехимик 3:2   Б
14.11.2012, 21:30 Динамо РАк Барс 0:3
15.11.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкАмур 4:2
16.11.2012, 16:00 АвангардТрактор 3:4   Б
16.11.2012, 17:00 БарысАвтомобилист 7:2
16.11.2012, 17:00 ЮграМеталлург Мг 3:2
16.11.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоЦСКА 1:6
16.11.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивЛев 2:1   ОТ
16.11.2012, 19:00 СеверстальДинамо М 4:2
16.11.2012, 19:30 ВитязьСКА 2:3
16.11.2012, 19:30 АтлантСлован 0:2
16.11.2012, 19:30 СпартакАк Барс 1:3
16.11.2012, 21:00 ДонбассСалават Юлаев 4:1
16.11.2012, 21:30 Динамо РНефтехимик 6:4
17.11.2012, 14:00 СибирьАмур 3:2
18.11.2012, 14:00 АвангардАвтомобилист 3:0
18.11.2012, 15:00 БарысМеталлург Мг 3:5
18.11.2012, 15:00 ЮграТрактор 2:1   ОТ
18.11.2012, 17:00 ТорпедоСлован 3:2   Б
18.11.2012, 17:00 СеверстальСКА 4:3   Б
18.11.2012, 17:00 ЛокомотивЦСКА 3:2
18.11.2012, 17:00 АтлантЛев 2:1
18.11.2012, 17:00 СпартакНефтехимик 2:1
18.11.2012, 18:00 Динамо МнДинамо М 2:3   ОТ
18.11.2012, 19:30 ДонбассАк Барс 3:2   ОТ
19.11.2012, 16:00 СибирьМеталлург Нк 2:0
20.11.2012, 19:30 Динамо МВитязь 3:2
21.11.2012, 12:00 АмурМеталлург Нк 5:1
21.11.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистЮгра 1:2   Б
21.11.2012, 17:00 ТракторБарыс 0:3
21.11.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгАвангард 1:2
21.11.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСпартак 4:1
21.11.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикДонбасс 4:3   Б
21.11.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсДинамо Р 6:2
21.11.2012, 19:30 СКАСеверсталь 3:2
21.11.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАЛокомотив 0:4
21.11.2012, 22:00 СлованТорпедо 1:4
21.11.2012, 22:00 ЛевАтлант 4:2
22.11.2012, 12:00 АмурСибирь 3:1
23.11.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистАвангард 3:6
23.11.2012, 17:00 ТракторЮгра 2:1
23.11.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгБарыс 5:1
23.11.2012, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДонбасс 5:1
23.11.2012, 19:00 НефтехимикДинамо Р 0:1
23.11.2012, 19:00 Ак БарсСпартак 2:3   ОТ
23.11.2012, 19:30 СКАДинамо Мн 3:2   ОТ
23.11.2012, 19:30 Динамо МСеверсталь 5:3
23.11.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАТорпедо 3:2   Б
23.11.2012, 22:00 СлованАтлант 3:2
23.11.2012, 22:00 ЛевЛокомотив 7:3
24.11.2012, 14:00 Металлург НкСибирь 0:1
25.11.2012, 15:00 АвтомобилистБарыс 4:5   ОТ
25.11.2012, 15:00 ТракторАвангард 4:6
25.11.2012, 15:00 Металлург МгЮгра 1:2   ОТ
25.11.2012, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо Р 7:3
25.11.2012, 17:00 НефтехимикСпартак 2:1
25.11.2012, 17:00 Ак БарсДонбасс 6:4
25.11.2012, 17:00 СеверстальДинамо Мн 4:3   Б
25.11.2012, 17:30 СКАВитязь 4:3
25.11.2012, 20:00 СлованЛокомотив 3:2
26.11.2012, 19:45 Динамо МАтлант 2:5
27.11.2012, 17:00 БарысЮгра 6:2
28.11.2012, 12:00 АмурСлован 3:0
28.11.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкЦСКА 1:4
28.11.2012, 16:00 СибирьЛев 2:1
28.11.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоНефтехимик 3:4
28.11.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивАк Барс 2:3
28.11.2012, 19:00 СеверстальТрактор 4:3   Б
28.11.2012, 19:30 ВитязьМеталлург Мг 4:3   ОТ
28.11.2012, 19:30 АтлантСалават Юлаев 2:0
28.11.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнАвтомобилист 3:6
28.11.2012, 21:00 ДонбассСКА 3:2
29.11.2012, 21:30 Динамо РДинамо М 1:3
30.11.2012, 12:00 АмурЦСКА 1:2
30.11.2012, 16:00 Металлург НкЛев 2:3
30.11.2012, 16:00 СибирьСлован 1:2
30.11.2012, 16:00 АвангардБарыс 3:2   ОТ
30.11.2012, 19:00 ТорпедоАк Барс 3:1
30.11.2012, 19:00 ЛокомотивСалават Юлаев 3:2
30.11.2012, 19:00 СеверстальАвтомобилист 5:0
30.11.2012, 19:30 ВитязьТрактор 2:3
30.11.2012, 19:30 АтлантНефтехимик 3:1
30.11.2012, 19:30 СпартакСКА 6:1
30.11.2012, 20:00 Динамо МнМеталлург Мг 4:3   Б
01.12.2012, 19:00 ДонбассДинамо М 2:4
02.12.2012, 10:00 АмурЛев 2:3
02.12.2012, 14:00 Металлург НкСлован 3:2
02.12.2012, 14:00 СибирьЦСКА 2:3   Б
02.12.2012, 17:00 ТорпедоСалават Юлаев 1:3
02.12.2012, 17:00 ЛокомотивНефтехимик 3:1
02.12.2012, 17:00 АтлантАк Барс 2:3
03.12.2012, 15:00 БарысВитязь 3:5
03.12.2012, 16:00 АвангардСеверсталь 1:2   ОТ
03.12.2012, 17:00 ЮграДинамо Мн 5:7
03.12.2012, 17:00 АвтомобилистДонбасс 3:4
03.12.2012, 17:00 ТракторДинамо Р 3:1
03.12.2012, 17:00 Металлург МгСпартак 7:4
04.12.2012, 19:30 ЦСКАСлован 4:1
05.12.2012, 16:00 АвангардДинамо Мн 5:3
05.12.2012, 17:00