Все новости
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Дата, время
02.09.2008, 12:00 АмурДинамо Р 2:4
02.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкДинамо Мн 4:5   ОТ
02.09.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЛокомотив 4:1
02.09.2008, 19:00 ВитязьХК МВД 4:5   Б
02.09.2008, 19:30 СпартакАтлант 6:5   ОТ
03.09.2008, 12:00 АмурДинамо Р 7:6   Б
03.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкДинамо Мн 5:2
03.09.2008, 16:00 СибирьДинамо М 2:3   ОТ
03.09.2008, 16:30 ТракторСеверсталь 3:2
03.09.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгСКА 2:1
03.09.2008, 17:30 ЛадаХимик 5:4
03.09.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоЦСКА 2:3
03.09.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикБарыс 1:2   Б
03.09.2008, 19:30 Ак БарсАвангард 4:2
04.09.2008, 16:30 ТракторЛокомотив 2:5
04.09.2008, 19:00 АтлантВитязь 4:1
05.09.2008, 12:00 АмурДинамо М 1:0
05.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкДинамо Р 7:0
05.09.2008, 16:00 СибирьДинамо Мн 1:2
05.09.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгСеверсталь 3:4   Б
05.09.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСКА 3:1
05.09.2008, 17:30 ЛадаБарыс 2:1
05.09.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоСпартак 3:4   Б
05.09.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсХимик 4:0
05.09.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикАвангард 3:1
05.09.2008, 19:30 ХК МВДЦСКА 1:3
06.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург МгЛокомотив 2:4
07.09.2008, 10:00 АмурДинамо Мн 1:0
07.09.2008, 13:00 Металлург НкДинамо М 2:4
07.09.2008, 14:00 СибирьДинамо Р 2:1   ОТ
07.09.2008, 15:00 ТракторСКА 3:4   Б
07.09.2008, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевСеверсталь 5:2
07.09.2008, 16:00 ЛадаАвангард 1:2
07.09.2008, 17:00 ТорпедоВитязь 5:3
07.09.2008, 17:00 ХК МВДСпартак 3:2   Б
07.09.2008, 17:00 Ак БарсБарыс 3:2
07.09.2008, 17:00 НефтехимикХимик 1:2
07.09.2008, 17:00 ЦСКААтлант 0:2
08.09.2008, 16:00 СибирьДинамо Р 6:1
09.09.2008, 19:00 АтлантСпартак 3:2
10.09.2008, 16:00 АвангардМеталлург Мг 6:0
11.09.2008, 17:00 БарысТрактор 3:4
11.09.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсДинамо М 3:4   ОТ
11.09.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикЛада 2:1
11.09.2008, 19:00 СКААмур 4:0
11.09.2008, 19:00 СеверстальМеталлург Нк 1:6
11.09.2008, 19:00 ВитязьТорпедо 6:5   Б
11.09.2008, 20:30 Динамо РХК МВД 2:1
12.09.2008, 16:00 АвангардСалават Юлаев 1:5
12.09.2008, 17:00 БарысМеталлург Мг 3:4
12.09.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивСибирь 3:1
12.09.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнАтлант 1:4
12.09.2008, 19:30 СпартакЦСКА 6:5   Б
13.09.2008, 17:00 ХимикТрактор 0:5
13.09.2008, 17:00 СКАХК МВД 2:3
13.09.2008, 17:00 СеверстальАмур 3:2   Б
13.09.2008, 17:00 ЛокомотивМеталлург Нк 5:3
13.09.2008, 17:00 ВитязьДинамо М 1:2   Б
13.09.2008, 18:00 Динамо МнТорпедо 0:5
14.09.2008, 15:00 БарысСалават Юлаев 3:2   Б
14.09.2008, 17:00 ХимикМеталлург Мг 1:2
14.09.2008, 17:00 СеверстальСибирь 6:1
14.09.2008, 17:00 ВитязьНефтехимик 2:1
14.09.2008, 18:00 Динамо РАтлант 2:0
15.09.2008, 16:00 АвангардТрактор 3:6
15.09.2008, 17:30 ЛадаАк Барс 3:2   ОТ
15.09.2008, 19:00 СКАМеталлург Нк 0:1
15.09.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивАмур 3:0
15.09.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнСпартак 0:2
15.09.2008, 19:30 Динамо МХК МВД 3:2
15.09.2008, 20:30 Динамо РТорпедо 4:1
16.09.2008, 17:00 БарысНефтехимик 3:2   ОТ
16.09.2008, 18:30 ХимикСалават Юлаев 1:2
16.09.2008, 19:00 СКАСибирь 4:0
16.09.2008, 19:00 ВитязьЦСКА 1:4
17.09.2008, 17:00 БарысАк Барс 2:7
17.09.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнХК МВД 3:2   Б
17.09.2008, 19:30 Динамо МТорпедо 4:1
18.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкСалават Юлаев 2:1
18.09.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгНефтехимик 4:3   ОТ
18.09.2008, 19:30 СпартакВитязь 5:2
19.09.2008, 16:00 АвангардЛада 5:1
19.09.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгАк Барс 3:5
19.09.2008, 19:00 АтлантДинамо М 6:3
19.09.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАСКА 1:0
20.09.2008, 15:00 ТракторНефтехимик 4:3   Б
21.09.2008, 10:00 АмурБарыс 1:2
21.09.2008, 13:00 Металлург НкХимик 3:2   Б
21.09.2008, 14:00 СибирьАвангард 2:3   ОТ
21.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург МгЛада 2:1   Б
21.09.2008, 15:00 ТракторАк Барс 4:1
21.09.2008, 17:00 ТорпедоСКА 4:2
21.09.2008, 17:00 ХК МВДСеверсталь 4:3   ОТ
21.09.2008, 17:00 АтлантЛокомотив 4:3
22.09.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевНефтехимик 3:5
22.09.2008, 19:30 СпартакДинамо Мн 2:1   Б
22.09.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАДинамо Р 3:4
23.09.2008, 12:00 АмурХимик 4:2
23.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкАвангард 2:3
23.09.2008, 16:00 СибирьБарыс 2:4
23.09.2008, 16:30 ТракторЛада 2:6
23.09.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАк Барс 4:2
23.09.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоСеверсталь 0:1
23.09.2008, 19:30 ХК МВДЛокомотив 2:5
23.09.2008, 19:30 АтлантСКА 4:1
24.09.2008, 19:00 ВитязьДинамо Мн 0:2
24.09.2008, 19:30 СпартакДинамо Р 5:1
24.09.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАДинамо М 3:2
25.09.2008, 12:00 АмурАвангард 0:4
25.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкБарыс 3:4
25.09.2008, 16:00 СибирьХимик 4:3   Б
25.09.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЛада 2:1   ОТ
25.09.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоЛокомотив 2:1
25.09.2008, 19:00 АтлантСеверсталь 6:1
25.09.2008, 20:00 ХК МВДСКА 0:3
26.09.2008, 12:00 АмурАвангард 3:4
26.09.2008, 16:30 ТракторМеталлург Мг 1:3
26.09.2008, 19:00 ВитязьДинамо Р 2:3   Б
26.09.2008, 19:30 СпартакДинамо М 2:4
26.09.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАДинамо Мн 8:3
28.09.2008, 15:00 Металлург МгСалават Юлаев 1:5
28.09.2008, 17:00 ХимикТорпедо 3:2
28.09.2008, 17:00 СеверстальДинамо Мн 5:1
29.09.2008, 16:00 АвангардХК МВД 7:4
29.09.2008, 17:00 БарысАтлант 3:4
29.09.2008, 17:30 ЛадаМеталлург Нк 1:3
29.09.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсСибирь 8:4
29.09.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикАмур 4:2
29.09.2008, 19:00 СКАСпартак 4:1
30.09.2008, 16:00 АвангардТорпедо 4:3
30.09.2008, 16:30 ТракторСалават Юлаев 1:2   Б
30.09.2008, 19:00 СеверстальЦСКА 3:1
30.09.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивВитязь 4:1
01.10.2008, 17:00 БарысХК МВД 4:2
01.10.2008, 17:30 ЛадаАмур 3:0
01.10.2008, 18:30 ХимикАтлант 1:4
01.10.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсМеталлург Нк 6:3
01.10.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикСибирь 0:1   Б
01.10.2008, 20:30 Динамо РДинамо М 4:3
02.10.2008, 17:00 БарысТорпедо 3:0
02.10.2008, 19:00 СКАЦСКА 5:3
02.10.2008, 19:00 СеверстальВитязь 4:3
02.10.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивСпартак 5:2
03.10.2008, 16:00 АвангардАтлант 3:4   Б
03.10.2008, 17:30 ЛадаСибирь 3:2   ОТ
03.10.2008, 18:30 ХимикХК МВД 1:3
03.10.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсАмур 4:2
03.10.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикМеталлург Нк 3:2
03.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнДинамо М 0:2
04.10.2008, 13:00 ЛокомотивЦСКА 1:2   ОТ
04.10.2008, 15:00 Металлург МгТрактор 5:1
04.10.2008, 17:00 СКАВитязь 1:0   Б
04.10.2008, 17:00 СеверстальСпартак 5:4
05.10.2008, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Нк 3:1
05.10.2008, 17:00 ТорпедоДинамо М 3:0
05.10.2008, 17:00 ХимикМеталлург Мг 4:0
06.10.2008, 20:30 Динамо РДинамо Мн 8:5
07.10.2008, 12:00 АмурТрактор 3:5
07.10.2008, 16:00 СибирьМеталлург Мг 2:1
07.10.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоНефтехимик 4:2
07.10.2008, 19:00 АтлантАк Барс 6:1
07.10.2008, 19:30 ХК МВДЛада 3:1
07.10.2008, 19:30 СпартакСеверсталь 8:2
08.10.2008, 19:00 ВитязьХимик 2:1   ОТ
08.10.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАБарыс 4:3   ОТ
09.10.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкМеталлург Мг 2:4
09.10.2008, 16:00 СибирьТрактор 5:1
09.10.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоЛада 2:3
09.10.2008, 19:00 АтлантНефтехимик 5:0
09.10.2008, 19:30 ХК МВДАк Барс 2:3
09.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнЛокомотив 0:2
09.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МСеверсталь 4:1
09.10.2008, 19:30 СпартакАвангард 2:5
09.10.2008, 20:30 Динамо РСКА 1:2   Б
10.10.2008, 12:00 АмурСалават Юлаев 0:3
10.10.2008, 19:00 ВитязьБарыс 4:5   ОТ
10.10.2008, 19:30 СпартакХимик 5:3
11.10.2008, 10:00 АмурМеталлург Мг 0:3
11.10.2008, 13:00 Металлург НкТрактор 3:2   ОТ
11.10.2008, 17:00 ТорпедоАк Барс 0:3
11.10.2008, 17:00 ХК МВДНефтехимик 4:1
11.10.2008, 17:00 АтлантЛада 3:0
11.10.2008, 17:00 Динамо РСеверсталь 1:2
11.10.2008, 17:00 Динамо МЛокомотив 2:0
11.10.2008, 17:00 ЦСКААвангард 4:2
11.10.2008, 18:00 Динамо МнСКА 0:3
12.10.2008, 13:00 Металлург НкСалават Юлаев 1:4
12.10.2008, 17:00 СпартакБарыс 4:3
13.10.2008, 19:00 ВитязьАвангард 5:4
13.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнСеверсталь 3:7
13.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МСКА 4:1
13.10.2008, 20:30 Динамо РЛокомотив 2:3
14.10.2008, 16:00 СибирьСалават Юлаев 2:9
14.10.2008, 16:30 ТракторХК МВД 3:1
14.10.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикБарыс 4:2
15.10.2008, 18:30 ХимикСКА 2:3   Б
16.10.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгХК МВД 5:0
16.10.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикСпартак 6:1
17.10.2008, 12:00 АмурСибирь 4:3
17.10.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкАтлант 1:2   Б
17.10.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгТорпедо 4:1
17.10.2008, 17:30 ЛадаВитязь 7:4
17.10.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивСеверсталь 1:2   Б
17.10.2008, 19:30 Ак БарсЦСКА 2:1   Б
18.10.2008, 10:00 АмурСибирь 1:2
18.10.2008, 14:00 Салават ЮлаевХК МВД 3:1
18.10.2008, 15:00 БарысДинамо Мн 5:2
18.10.2008, 17:00 Ак БарсСпартак 3:2
18.10.2008, 17:00 ХимикДинамо Р 1:2
19.10.2008, 14:00 Металлург МгАтлант 6:5   Б
19.10.2008, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевТорпедо 7:1
19.10.2008, 16:00 ЛадаЦСКА 1:3
19.10.2008, 17:00 НефтехимикВитязь 3:2
20.10.2008, 12:00 АмурМеталлург Нк 2:3   Б
20.10.2008, 16:00 АвангардДинамо Мн 5:3
20.10.2008, 17:00 БарысДинамо Р 3:0
20.10.2008, 17:30 ЛадаСпартак 3:5
20.10.2008, 18:30 ХимикДинамо М 2:3   Б
20.10.2008, 19:00 СКАЛокомотив 3:2
21.10.2008, 16:30 ТракторТорпедо 3:2
21.10.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАтлант 3:5
21.10.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсВитязь 3:2   ОТ
21.10.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикЦСКА 2:4
22.10.2008, 16:00 СибирьМеталлург Нк 3:0
22.10.2008, 16:00 АвангардДинамо Р 2:3
22.10.2008, 17:00 БарысДинамо М 5:4   Б
22.10.2008, 17:30 ЛадаЛокомотив 2:3
22.10.2008, 18:30 ХимикДинамо Мн 1:3
22.10.2008, 19:00 СеверстальСпартак 2:5
23.10.2008, 16:00 АвангардДинамо Р 3:0
23.10.2008, 16:30 ТракторАтлант 2:1
23.10.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАВитязь 3:2   Б
24.10.2008, 16:30 ТракторАмур 2:3   Б
24.10.2008, 18:30 ХК МВДМеталлург Мг 4:2
24.10.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикАк Барс 4:1
25.10.2008, 13:00 СКАЦСКА 4:3   ОТ
25.10.2008, 14:00 АвангардДинамо М 3:2   Б
25.10.2008, 17:00 СеверстальСалават Юлаев 4:3   ОТ
26.10.2008, 17:00 ТорпедоБарыс 2:3
26.10.2008, 17:00 ЛокомотивАмур 7:1
26.10.2008, 19:00 Динамо РАк Барс 2:3
27.10.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгЦСКА 4:3   Б
27.10.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивАвангард 3:2   ОТ
27.10.2008, 19:00 ВитязьТрактор -:+   Т
27.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МНефтехимик 0:2
27.10.2008, 19:30 СпартакСалават Юлаев 0:3
27.10.2008, 20:00 Динамо РЛада 0:6
28.10.2008, 18:30 ХК МВДАмур 0:3
28.10.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоМеталлург Нк 3:0
28.10.2008, 19:00 АтлантСибирь 2:1
28.10.2008, 19:00 СКАХимик 3:5
28.10.2008, 19:00 СеверстальБарыс 2:6
28.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнАк Барс 3:8
29.10.2008, 19:00 СКААвангард 5:0
29.10.2008, 19:00 ВитязьСпартак 4:7
29.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнЛада 3:1
29.10.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАТрактор 0:1
29.10.2008, 20:30 Динамо РНефтехимик 1:5
30.10.2008, 18:30 ХК МВДСибирь 3:0
30.10.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоАмур 5:4   Б
30.10.2008, 19:00 АтлантМеталлург Нк 4:3   Б
30.10.2008, 19:00 СеверстальХимик 2:1   Б
30.10.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивБарыс 7:1
31.10.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгВитязь 2:1   Б
31.10.2008, 19:00 СеверстальАвангард 1:4
31.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнНефтехимик 4:1
31.10.2008, 19:30 Динамо МЛада 4:3
31.10.2008, 19:30 СпартакТрактор 4:0
31.10.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАСалават Юлаев 5:4
01.11.2008, 17:00 АтлантАмур 3:0
01.11.2008, 18:30 ХК МВДМеталлург Нк 5:1
01.11.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоСибирь 4:1
01.11.2008, 19:00 СКАБарыс 4:2
01.11.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивХимик 1:2   ОТ
02.11.2008, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевВитязь 5:3
02.11.2008, 17:00 Ак БарсНефтехимик 6:2
02.11.2008, 17:00 СпартакМеталлург Мг 1:4
02.11.2008, 17:30 Динамо МАвангард 5:1
11.11.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгХимик 3:2
12.11.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкЦСКА 0:1
12.11.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсТорпедо 6:3
12.11.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикСеверсталь 3:2   ОТ
12.11.2008, 19:30 Динамо МВитязь 4:2
13.11.2008, 16:00 СибирьАвангард 4:1
13.11.2008, 16:30 ТракторХимик 3:1
13.11.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгДинамо Р 5:3
13.11.2008, 17:30 ЛадаЛокомотив 3:2   Б
13.11.2008, 18:30 ХК МВДСКА 0:4
13.11.2008, 19:30 АтлантДинамо Мн 2:1   ОТ
14.11.2008, 12:00 АмурВитязь 1:0
14.11.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкСпартак 4:6
14.11.2008, 16:00 СибирьЦСКА 4:3   Б
14.11.2008, 17:30 ЛадаСеверсталь 2:7
14.11.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикТорпедо 1:3
14.11.2008, 19:30 Динамо МСалават Юлаев 3:6
15.11.2008, 13:00 Ак БарсЛокомотив 4:3   Б
15.11.2008, 14:00 БарысАвангард 4:2
15.11.2008, 15:00 Металлург МгДинамо Мн 4:3   Б
15.11.2008, 15:00 ТракторДинамо Р 4:3
15.11.2008, 17:00 НефтехимикСКА 0:1
16.11.2008, 13:00 Металлург НкВитязь 3:1
16.11.2008, 14:00 СибирьСпартак 4:1
16.11.2008, 17:00 АтлантТорпедо 8:2
16.11.2008, 17:00 Ак БарсСеверсталь 3:4   Б
16.11.2008, 17:00 ХимикЦСКА 3:4   Б
17.11.2008, 16:30 ТракторДинамо Мн 5:2
17.11.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгДинамо М 4:3   ОТ
17.11.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо Р 4:0
17.11.2008, 17:30 ЛадаСКА 0:4
17.11.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикЛокомотив 1:2   Б
17.11.2008, 19:30 ХимикАвангард 3:1
18.11.2008, 12:00 АмурСпартак 3:2
18.11.2008, 16:00 СибирьВитязь 7:4
18.11.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАХК МВД 4:1
19.11.2008, 16:30 ТракторДинамо М 3:1
19.11.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо Мн 3:1
19.11.2008, 18:30 ХимикБарыс 3:6
19.11.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсСКА 1:3
20.11.2008, 12:00 АмурЦСКА 3:6
20.11.2008, 16:00 АвангардЛокомотив 1:5
21.11.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгСибирь 3:2
21.11.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо М 7:6   ОТ
21.11.2008, 17:30 ЛадаНефтехимик 0:2
21.11.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоХК МВД 3:1
21.11.2008, 19:00 АтлантМеталлург Нк 2:1
21.11.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсБарыс 7:0
23.11.2008, 14:00 АвангардХимик 3:2   Б
23.11.2008, 14:00 СпартакМеталлург Нк 4:2
23.11.2008, 17:00 НефтехимикДинамо М 2:3
23.11.2008, 17:00 СеверстальАтлант 2:3   Б
23.11.2008, 17:00 ЛокомотивСибирь 2:0
23.11.2008, 17:00 ВитязьАмур 2:3   ОТ
24.11.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнТрактор 3:2
24.11.2008, 20:30 Динамо РЛада 0:1
25.11.2008, 16:00 БарысХимик 4:2
25.11.2008, 18:00 СКААк Барс 5:1
25.11.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоАтлант 2:1
25.11.2008, 19:00 СеверстальМеталлург Нк 3:2   Б
25.11.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивНефтехимик 3:1
25.11.2008, 19:30 СпартакАмур 2:1   Б
25.11.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАСибирь 5:3
26.11.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивЛада 4:2
26.11.2008, 20:30 Динамо РТрактор 5:0
27.11.2008, 19:00 ХК МВДАтлант 2:3
27.11.2008, 19:00 СКАНефтехимик 3:2   Б
27.11.2008, 19:00 СеверстальАк Барс 0:7
27.11.2008, 19:00 ВитязьМеталлург Нк 3:2   Б
27.11.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнСалават Юлаев 3:5
27.11.2008, 19:30 СпартакСибирь 5:3
27.11.2008, 19:45 ЦСКААмур 2:6
27.11.2008, 20:30 Динамо РМеталлург Мг 1:2   Б
28.11.2008, 19:00 ХК МВДТорпедо 5:3
28.11.2008, 19:00 СКАЛада 2:0
28.11.2008, 19:30 Динамо МТрактор 4:3   ОТ
29.11.2008, 13:00 ЛокомотивАк Барс 0:1
29.11.2008, 14:00 АвангардАмур 1:3
29.11.2008, 17:00 СеверстальНефтехимик 2:1
29.11.2008, 17:00 ЦСКАМеталлург Нк 3:2
29.11.2008, 17:00 ВитязьСибирь 5:4
29.11.2008, 18:00 Динамо РСалават Юлаев 2:3
29.11.2008, 18:00 Динамо МнМеталлург Мг 4:5   Б
30.11.2008, 17:00 ХК МВДТрактор 5:2
30.11.2008, 17:00 СКАХимик 2:1
30.11.2008, 17:00 СеверстальЛада 0:2
01.12.2008, 16:00 АвангардБарыс 2:5
01.12.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоАк Барс 3:4
01.12.2008, 19:30 Динамо ММеталлург Мг 5:6
01.12.2008, 19:30 СпартакСалават Юлаев 1:5
02.12.2008, 19:00 АтлантХК МВД 0:1
02.12.2008, 19:00 ВитязьЛада 1:3
02.12.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАХимик 5:1
03.12.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивДинамо Р 2:4
04.12.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкСеверсталь 3:1
04.12.2008, 16:30 ТракторСКА 4:1
04.12.2008, 19:30 СпартакАтлант 4:1
05.12.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикАк Барс 1:4
05.12.2008, 19:00 ВитязьМеталлург Мг 1:6
05.12.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнДинамо Р 4:2
06.12.2008, 14:00 СибирьЛокомотив 2:3
06.12.2008, 14:00 АвангардСеверсталь 5:2
06.12.2008, 14:00 БарысСКА 1:4
06.12.2008, 15:00 ТракторЦСКА 5:1
06.12.2008, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевСпартак 2:1
07.12.2008, 13:00 Металлург НкТорпедо 1:2   ОТ
07.12.2008, 16:00 ЛадаДинамо М 2:1   Б
07.12.2008, 17:00 Ак БарсДинамо Р 0:2
07.12.2008, 17:00 НефтехимикДинамо Мн 2:0
08.12.2008, 12:00 АмурАтлант 1:2   ОТ
08.12.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкХК МВД 3:4
08.12.2008, 16:00 АвангардЛокомотив 3:1
08.12.2008, 16:00 БарысСеверсталь 1:4
08.12.2008, 16:30 ТракторВитязь 5:4
08.12.2008, 17:00 Металлург МгСпартак 6:1
08.12.2008, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЦСКА 4:3   ОТ
08.12.2008, 18:30 ХимикСКА 0:5
09.12.2008, 16:00 СибирьТорпедо 4:5   ОТ
09.12.2008, 17:30 ЛадаДинамо Р 0:1
09.12.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсДинамо Мн 2:1
09.12.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикДинамо М 6:2
10.12.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкАтлант 3:4
10.12.2008, 16:00 СибирьХК МВД 1:3
10.12.2008, 16:00 АвангардСКА 5:1
10.12.2008, 16:00 БарысЛокомотив 3:6
10.12.2008, 16:30 ТракторСпартак 1:4
10.12.2008, 18:30 ХимикСеверсталь 3:1
11.12.2008, 12:00 АмурТорпедо 1:2
11.12.2008, 17:30 ЛадаДинамо Мн 1:0
11.12.2008, 19:00 Ак БарсДинамо М 1:0
11.12.2008, 19:00 НефтехимикДинамо Р 1:3
12.12.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкСпартак 3:2   ОТ
12.12.2008, 16:00 СибирьАтлант 4:1
12.12.2008, 16:30 ТракторХК МВД 2:6
12.12.2008, 18:30 ХимикЛокомотив 1:2
12.12.2008, 19:00 ВитязьСалават Юлаев 3:4
12.12.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАМеталлург Мг 5:2
13.12.2008, 16:00 БарысДинамо М 2:7
14.12.2008, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевАтлант 1:3
14.12.2008, 17:00 ХимикХК МВД 0:3
14.12.2008, 17:00 ВитязьАк Барс 3:2   Б
22.12.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнБарыс 2:3
23.12.2008, 19:30 Динамо МХимик 5:0
23.12.2008, 19:30 СпартакАк Барс 1:6
24.12.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкСибирь 2:3   Б
24.12.2008, 16:00 Динамо РАвангард 2:0
24.12.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоСалават Юлаев 2:4
24.12.2008, 19:00 ХК МВДМеталлург Мг 4:2
24.12.2008, 19:00 АтлантСеверсталь 3:0
24.12.2008, 19:00 СКАТрактор 4:1
24.12.2008, 19:00 ЛокомотивЛада 2:3   Б
24.12.2008, 19:30 Динамо МБарыс 7:6
24.12.2008, 19:45 ЦСКАНефтехимик 2:3   Б
25.12.2008, 18:00 Динамо МнХимик 5:2
25.12.2008, 19:45 ЦСКААк Барс 3:5
26.12.2008, 15:00 Металлург НкАмур 1:2
26.12.2008, 16:00 СибирьЛада 1:2
26.12.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоНефтехимик 4:1
26.12.2008, 19:00 ХК МВДТрактор 4:2
26.12.2008, 19:00 СКАМеталлург Мг 2:3   Б
26.12.2008, 19:00 СеверстальЛокомотив 4:3
26.12.2008, 19:00 ВитязьБарыс 2:3   ОТ
26.12.2008, 19:30 АтлантСалават Юлаев 2:5
26.12.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнАвангард 3:7
27.12.2008, 17:00 ВитязьАк Барс 5:6
27.12.2008, 18:00 Динамо РХимик 4:2
28.12.2008, 13:00 ЦСКАЛада 3:2   ОТ
28.12.2008, 14:00 СибирьАмур 2:3
28.12.2008, 17:00 ТорпедоМеталлург Мг 2:3   Б
28.12.2008, 17:00 АтлантТрактор 2:3   Б
28.12.2008, 17:00 СКАСеверсталь 2:1   Б
28.12.2008, 17:00 ЛокомотивАвангард 4:2
28.12.2008, 17:00 СпартакНефтехимик 4:2
28.12.2008, 18:00 Динамо РБарыс 1:0
28.12.2008, 18:00 Динамо МнСалават Юлаев 3:6
29.12.2008, 16:00 СибирьАмур 2:1
29.12.2008, 19:00 ХК МВДХимик 5:4   ОТ
30.12.2008, 19:00 ТорпедоТрактор 5:7
30.12.2008, 19:00 ХК МВДСалават Юлаев 2:5
30.12.2008, 19:00 АтлантМеталлург Мг 5:2
30.12.2008, 19:00 ВитязьНефтехимик 2:1
30.12.2008, 19:30 ЛокомотивСКА 5:0
30.12.2008, 19:30 Динамо МнСеверсталь 2:3   Б
30.12.2008, 19:30 СпартакЛада 3:2   Б
03.01.2009, 14:00 АвангардСпартак 2:1   Б
03.01.2009, 15:00 Металлург МгАмур 4:1
03.01.2009, 15:00 ТракторЦСКА 3:4
03.01.2009, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевСибирь 4:0
03.01.2009, 16:00 ЛадаАтлант 2:3
03.01.2009, 17:00 СКАДинамо Р 4:0
04.01.2009, 14:00 БарысВитязь 11:6
04.01.2009, 16:00 ЛадаТорпедо 0:2
04.01.2009, 17:00 НефтехимикХК МВД 4:2
04.01.2009, 17:00 СеверстальДинамо Мн 3:2
05.01.2009, 14:00 АвангардЦСКА 3:2   Б
05.01.2009, 15:00 Металлург МгМеталлург Нк 7:4
05.01.2009, 15:00 ТракторСибирь 1:4
05.01.2009, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевАмур 4:1
05.01.2009, 16:00 БарысСпартак 3:5
05.01.2009, 17:00 Ак БарсАтлант 2:3   ОТ
05.01.2009, 17:00 СеверстальДинамо Р 3:1
05.01.2009, 17:00 ЛокомотивДинамо М 4:3
06.01.2009, 16:00 ЛадаХК МВД 2:0
06.01.2009, 17:00 Ак БарсТорпедо 0:2
06.01.2009, 17:00 ХимикВитязь 1:3
06.01.2009, 17:00 СКАДинамо Мн 0:1
07.01.2009, 14:00 АвангардСибирь 5:4   Б
07.01.2009, 14:00 БарысЦСКА 2:5
07.01.2009, 15:00 ТракторМеталлург Нк 2:0
07.01.2009, 16:00 ЛадаАмур 2:3   ОТ
07.01.2009, 17:00 НефтехимикАтлант 1:3
07.01.2009, 17:00 ХимикСпартак 2:3
07.01.2009, 17:00 СеверстальДинамо М 1:2
07.01.2009, 17:00 ЛокомотивДинамо Р 6:1