• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
11.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М ЦСКА 2 : 3 ОТ
14.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Барыс 5 : 4
16.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Салават Юлаев 3 : 5
18.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Авангард 2 : 1
22.09.2009 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо М 5 : 4 Б
24.09.2009 19:00 Витязь Динамо М 2 : 1
26.09.2009 17:00 Торпедо Динамо М 2 : 1
28.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Спартак 5 : 1
30.09.2009 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 2 : 4
02.10.2009 19:30 Атлант Динамо М 3 : 4
04.10.2009 13:00 Динамо М СКА 1 : 5
06.10.2009 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Р 4 : 2
08.10.2009 17:30 Трактор Динамо М 2 : 4
10.10.2009 15:00 Автомобилист Динамо М 3 : 1
12.10.2009 17:00 Металлург Мг Динамо М 2 : 5
15.10.2009 19:30 Динамо М СКА 4 : 3
20.10.2009 19:30 Динамо М Сибирь 3 : 2
22.10.2009 19:30 Динамо М Амур 6 : 2
24.10.2009 17:00 Динамо М Металлург Нк 1 : 0
26.10.2009 20:30 Динамо Р Динамо М 2 : 4
28.10.2009 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Мн 1 : 5
12.11.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо М 1 : 3
14.11.2009 15:00 Лада Динамо М 2 : 1 Б
16.11.2009 19:00 Ак Барс Динамо М 2 : 1 ОТ
19.11.2009 19:30 Динамо М Локомотив 4 : 2
21.11.2009 17:00 ХК МВД Динамо М 3 : 4
23.11.2009 19:30 Динамо М Спартак 1 : 4
26.11.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Динамо М 4 : 2
30.11.2009 19:00 Локомотив Динамо М 3 : 0
02.12.2009 19:30 Спартак Динамо М 4 : 2
04.12.2009 19:30 Динамо М ХК МВД 3 : 2 Б
07.12.2009 19:30 Динамо М Ак Барс 4 : 2
09.12.2009 19:30 Динамо М Лада 3 : 0
11.12.2009 19:30 Динамо М Нефтехимик 4 : 0
13.12.2009 17:00 СКА Динамо М 0 : 2
23.12.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Динамо М 2 : 3
25.12.2009 18:00 Динамо Р Динамо М 4 : 5
27.12.2009 17:30 ЦСКА Динамо М 2 : 3 ОТ
03.01.2010 10:00 Амур Динамо М 4 : 3 ОТ
05.01.2010 13:00 Металлург Нк Динамо М 3 : 4
07.01.2010 14:00 Сибирь Динамо М 1 : 4
09.01.2010 17:00 Спартак Динамо М 4 : 3 Б
14.01.2010 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 4 : 3
16.01.2010 17:00 Динамо М Металлург Мг 2 : 1
18.01.2010 19:30 Динамо М Автомобилист 2 : 5
20.01.2010 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Мн 5 : 4 Б
22.01.2010 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Р 4 : 5
24.01.2010 17:00 Динамо М Атлант 4 : 3
26.01.2010 19:00 СКА Динамо М 1 : 0
28.01.2010 19:00 Северсталь Динамо М 4 : 3 Б
02.02.2010 19:30 Динамо М ЦСКА 3 : 2
05.02.2010 19:30 Динамо М Витязь 8 : 3
07.02.2010 17:00 Динамо М Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
03.03.2010 17:00 Салават Юлаев Динамо М 3 : 0
05.03.2010 16:00 Авангард Динамо М 2 : 3 Б
07.03.2010 14:00 Барыс Динамо М 5 : 2