• Даты проведения:
    10.09.2009—07.03.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    24
Дата Матч Счет
12.09.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Локомотив 4 : 3
14.09.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Спартак 2 : 4
16.09.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик ХК МВД 4 : 6
20.09.2009 17:00 Ак Барс Нефтехимик 2 : 3
22.09.2009 17:00 Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик 7 : 2
24.09.2009 16:00 Авангард Нефтехимик 1 : 2
26.09.2009 15:00 Барыс Нефтехимик 1 : 2 Б
28.09.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Лада 4 : 2
01.10.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Витязь 6 : 2
03.10.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Торпедо 3 : 4 Б
05.10.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик ЦСКА 4 : 2
08.10.2009 19:00 СКА Нефтехимик 7 : 2
10.10.2009 13:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Б
12.10.2009 19:30 Атлант Нефтехимик 3 : 2
14.10.2009 17:00 Металлург Мг Нефтехимик 4 : 2
18.10.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 5 : 2
20.10.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист 7 : 6
22.10.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург Мг 0 : 4
25.10.2009 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 4 : 6
27.10.2009 16:00 Сибирь Нефтехимик 2 : 3
29.10.2009 12:00 Амур Нефтехимик 2 : 1
31.10.2009 13:00 Металлург Нк Нефтехимик 1 : 3
12.11.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо М 1 : 3
14.11.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Динамо Р 3 : 5
16.11.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо Мн 4 : 1
18.11.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 4 : 3 ОТ
22.11.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Ак Барс 5 : 3
26.11.2009 18:00 Лада Нефтехимик 3 : 4 ОТ
28.11.2009 17:00 Ак Барс Нефтехимик 5 : 3
30.11.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Лада 9 : 2
05.12.2009 16:00 Лада Нефтехимик 1 : 2
07.12.2009 20:30 Динамо Р Нефтехимик 6 : 3
09.12.2009 20:00 Динамо Мн Нефтехимик 3 : 5
11.12.2009 19:30 Динамо М Нефтехимик 4 : 0
23.12.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист 5 : 2
25.12.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь 3 : 1
27.12.2009 17:00 Нефтехимик Амур 4 : 1
29.12.2009 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург Нк 4 : 3 ОТ
04.01.2010 15:00 Металлург Мг Нефтехимик 2 : 1
06.01.2010 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 2 : 3
08.01.2010 15:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Б
12.01.2010 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург Мг 3 : 1
14.01.2010 19:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь 4 : 2
16.01.2010 17:00 Нефтехимик Атлант 3 : 4
18.01.2010 19:00 Нефтехимик СКА 5 : 6
21.01.2010 17:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик 4 : 2
23.01.2010 17:00 Витязь Нефтехимик 5 : 4
25.01.2010 19:30 ЦСКА Нефтехимик 4 : 5
27.01.2010 19:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 5 : 3
01.02.2010 19:00 Нефтехимик Ак Барс 3 : 1
03.02.2010 19:00 Нефтехимик Авангард 1 : 2 Б
05.02.2010 19:00 Нефтехимик Салават Юлаев 0 : 2
07.02.2010 17:00 Нефтехимик Барыс 4 : 2
03.03.2010 19:30 ХК МВД Нефтехимик 3 : 2
05.03.2010 19:00 Локомотив Нефтехимик 0 : 2
07.03.2010 17:00 Спартак Нефтехимик 2 : 3