• Даты проведения:
    24.08.2015—18.02.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    28
Пришли
Россия зщ Даниил Арефьев Северсталь (Россия)  
Россия нп Илья Зубов Адмирал (Россия)  
Чехия зщ Михал Кемпны Брно (Чехия)  
Россия нп Александр Черников Лада (Россия)  
Россия нп Юрий Петров Лада (Россия)  
Россия нп Валентин Пьянов Лада (Россия)  
Чехия вр Доминик Фурх Славия (Чехия)  
Россия зщ Павел Валентенко Югра (Россия)  
Швеция зщ Юнас Анелёв МОДО (Швеция)  
Россия нп Алексей Глухов Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия зщ Максим Рогов Рубин (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Сопин Динамо М (Россия)  
Россия нп Николай Лемтюгов Югра (Россия)  
Россия зщ Юрий Александров СКА (Россия)  
Ушли
США нп Чад Коларик Клотен (Швейцария)  
Германия нп Феликс Шюц Динамо Р (Латвия)  
Россия зщ Вадим Хомицкий Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия зщ Кирилл Лямин Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия нп Игорь Мусатов Витязь (Россия)  
Россия нп Роман Бердников Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Россия нп Сергей Калинин Нью-Джерси Дэвилз (США)  
Россия вр Константин Барулин ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия нп Владимир Первушин Югра (Россия)  
Швеция зщ Эрик Густафссон Клотен (Швейцария)  
Чехия зщ Мирослав Блатяк Северсталь (Россия)  
Россия зщ Никита Пивцакин  
Пришли
Чехия нп Петр Коукал Йокерит (Финляндия)  
Чехия нп Ондржей Роман Витковице (Чехия)  
Финляндия нп Ээро Эло Эссят (Финляндия)  
Россия нп Игорь Величкин Трактор (Россия)  
Россия нп Кирилл Лебедев Рубин (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Панков Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия зщ Алексей Василевский Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Митрофанов Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Финляндия зщ Томми Кивистё Ильвес (Финляндия)  
Россия зщ Николай Тимашов Ижсталь (Россия)  
Россия зщ Александр Титов Хомутов (Чехия)  
Россия нп Александр Торченюк ТХК (Россия)  
Россия зщ Павел Турбин Ижсталь (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Достойнов Амбри-Пиотта (Швейцария)  
Россия нп Никита Точицкий Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Андрей Алексеев Ижсталь (Россия)  
Ушли
Швеция зщ Тобиас Виклунд Лада (Россия)  
Канада нп Жильбер Брюле Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
США нп Аарон Палушай Филадельфия Флайерз (США)  
Россия нп Игорь Емелеев  
Беларусь зщ Андрей Антонов Спартак (Россия)  
Россия нп Виктор Козлов  
Россия нп Александр Бумагин Лада (Россия)  
Россия нп Глеб Клименко Спартак (Россия)  
Россия зщ Филипп Метлюк Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Финляндия зщ Сами Лепистё Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия нп Антон Лазарев Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Рыбаков Трактор (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Михнов Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Нестеров Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия нп Илья Аркалов Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
Россия нп Исаак Валицкий Сарыарка (Казахстан)  
Россия зщ Владислав Егин  
Россия зщ Виктор Постников Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Ефимов  
Пришли
Россия нп Никита Филатов Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия зщ Дмитрий Космачёв Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия нп Дмитрий Лугин Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Михаил Фисенко Амур (Россия)  
Латвия зщ Оскар Бартулис Барыс (Казахстан)  
Россия нп Станислав Альшевский Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия нп Ярослав Альшевский Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия зщ Григорий Глебов Молот-Прикамье (Россия)  
Россия зщ Николай Жилин Ижсталь (Россия)  
Россия нп Кирилл Воронин ХК Рязань (Россия)  
Россия нп Артём Подшендялов Буран (Россия)  
Канада нп Паскаль Пеллетье Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
Россия зщ Самвел Мнацян Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия пз Максим Мамин Витязь (Россия)  
Россия нп Дмитрий Саюстов Трактор (Россия)  
Канада нп Кори Тривино Портленд Пайретс (США)  
Россия вр Игорь Бобков Норфолк Эдмиралс (США)  
США зщ Джонатан Блам Миннесота Уайлд (США)  
Россия зщ Владислав Лысенко Витязь (Россия)  
Ушли
Россия нп Илья Зубов Авангард (Россия)  
Россия вр Илья Проскуряков Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия нп Энвер Лисин Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Канада зщ Шон Хешка МОДО (Швеция)  
Чехия зщ Ян Коларж Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Вячеслав Ушенин Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Владислав Ушенин Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Андрей Сигарёв Локомотив (Россия)  
Швеция нп Рикард Йюнге  
Россия зщ Павел Володин Амур (Россия)  
Швеция нп Том Ванделль Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Олег Ли Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Бывальцев Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Горошанский Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Константин Соколов Амур (Россия)  
Россия зщ Денис Кузьмин Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия вр Тимур Мамедов  
Пришли
Словакия зщ Марек Дялога Спарта (Чехия)  
Швеция нп Маттиас Шёгрен Линчёпинг (Швеция)  
Россия зщ Альберт Яруллин Атлант (Россия)  
Финляндия вр Юсси Рюнняс Даллас Старз (США)  
Россия нп Денис Голубев Лада (Россия)  
Россия зщ Кирилл Адамчук Югра (Россия)  
Ушли
Россия зщ Илья Никулин  
Россия нп Александр Бурмистров Виннипег Джетс (Канада)  
Швеция вр Андерс Нильссон Эдмонтон Ойлерз (Канада)  
Беларусь нп Константин Кольцов ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия зщ Евгений Медведев Филадельфия Флайерз (США)  
Беларусь нп Сергей Костицын Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия нп Кирилл Петров Нью-Йорк Айлендерс (США)  
Пришли
Чехия зщ Ян Коларж Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Вячеслав Ушенин Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Владислав Ушенин Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия вр Илья Андрюхов Дизель (Россия)  
Россия зщ Егор Кожокин Ермак (Россия)  
Россия зщ Михаил Тюляпкин Атлант (Россия)  
Россия зщ Павел Володин Адмирал (Россия)  
Швеция нп Том Ванделль Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Олег Ли Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Бывальцев Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Евгений Грачёв Локомотив (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Горошанский Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Константин Соколов Адмирал (Россия)  
Финляндия вр Юха Метсола Таппара (Финляндия)  
Россия нп Денис Фахрутдинов ТХК (Россия)  
Россия зщ Виталий Шулаков Лада (Россия)  
Россия зщ Максим Верёвкин Молот-Прикамье (Россия)  
Россия зщ Даниил Стальнов Югра (Россия)  
Чехия нп Томаш Зогорна Пардубице (Чехия)  
Россия вр Евгений Аликин Молот-Прикамье (Россия)  
Россия зщ Сергей Алексеев МХК Спартак (Россия)  
Россия зщ Виталий Атюшов Трактор (Россия)  
Россия зщ Никита Черепанов ХК Рязань (Россия)  
Ушли
Словакия нп Растислав Шпирко  
Словакия нп Марцел Гашчак Энергия (Чехия)  
Финляндия зщ Туукка Мянтюля Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
Финляндия зщ Томми Тайми ХИФК (Финляндия)  
Россия зщ Сергей Перетягин Витязь (Россия)  
Россия зщ Денис Ежов Витязь (Россия)  
Россия нп Сергей Твердохлебов Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
Россия нп Евгений Орлов  
Россия нп Дмитрий Лугин Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Михаил Фисенко Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Григорий Шафигулин Спартак (Россия)  
Пришли
Казахстан нп Вадим Краснослободцев Торпедо (Россия)  
Канада зщ Китон Эллерби Сент-Джонс АйсКэпс (Канада)  
Россия нп Ярослав Евдокимов Номад (Казахстан)  
Канада нп Мартин Сен-Пьер Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
Россия нп Алексей Кайгородов Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Казахстан зщ Вячеслав Трясунов Иртыш (Казахстан)  
Ушли
Россия вр Виталий Еремеев завершение карьеры  
Казахстан нп Артём Лихотников  
Латвия зщ Оскар Бартулис Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия зщ Никита Церенок Торпедо (Россия)  
Казахстан нп Андрей Гаврилин завершение карьеры  
Казахстан нп Николай Антропов  
Пришли
Россия вр Денис Черепов Атланты (Россия)  
Россия зщ Дмитрий Возовик Атланты (Россия)  
Россия зщ Алексей Краснов Атланты (Россия)  
Россия нп Денис Шинкаренко Атланты (Россия)  
Финляндия нп Олли Палола Таппара (Финляндия)  
Финляндия зщ Теэму Эронен Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия зщ Дмитрий Костромитин Трактор (Россия)  
Беларусь зщ Илья Шинкевич Динамо Мн (Беларусь)  
Россия зщ Сергей Перетягин Амур (Россия)  
Россия зщ Денис Ежов Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Игорь Мусатов Авангард (Россия)  
Россия зщ Евгений Виксна ТХК (Россия)  
Россия нп Денис Абдуллин ТХК (Россия)  
Россия вр Сергей Денисов Кубань (Россия)  
Россия нп Павел Ждахин ТХК (Россия)  
Ушли
Россия зщ Алексей Семёнов ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Швеция зщ Матиас Порселанд Брюнес (Швеция)  
Чехия нп Роберт Коусал Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Россия зщ Константин Климонтов Трактор (Россия)  
Россия зщ Денис Гребешков  
Россия зщ Яков Селезнёв Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Михаил Якубов ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия нп Максим Мамин Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Павел Макаренко Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Россия зщ Роман Таталин Спартак (Россия)  
Россия вр Иван Лисутин Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия нп Альберт Конозов СКА-Нева (Россия)  
Россия зщ Владислав Лысенко Адмирал (Россия)  
Пришли
Россия нп Александр Авцин Дизель (Россия)  
Финляндия зщ Юусо Хиетанен Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия зщ Денис Баранцев Лада (Россия)  
Россия зщ Роман Дерлюк ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия нп Ансель Галимов Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Россия нп Артём Леонов Омские Ястребы (Россия)  
Россия нп Даниил Тарасов Вустер Шаркс (США)  
Ушли
Россия нп Николай Жердев ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия нп Денис Мосалёв Локомотив (Россия)  
Россия нп Сергей Соин Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия зщ Александр Будкин Торпедо (Россия)  
Финляндия зщ Янне Яласваара ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия нп Алексей Сопин Авангард (Россия)  
Пришли
Канада вр Джефф Гласс Лада (Россия)  
США зщ Райан Гандерсон Йокерит (Финляндия)  
Беларусь нп Андрей Михалёв Шахтёр (Беларусь)  
Беларусь зщ Иван Усенко Шахтёр (Беларусь)  
Беларусь вр Виталий Белинский Юность (Беларусь)  
Беларусь зщ Павел Казакевич Юность (Беларусь)  
Ушли
Словакия зщ Иван Шварны Слован (Словакия)  
Беларусь нп Александр Китаров Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Норвегия вр Ларс Хёуген Ферьестад (Швеция)  
Канада вр Дэнни Тейлор Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
Беларусь зщ Илья Шинкевич Витязь (Россия)  
Беларусь нп Андрей Степанов Лада (Россия)  
Беларусь нп Павел Развадовский Юность (Беларусь)  
Пришли
Чехия зщ Томаш Кундратек Херши Бирс (США)  
Канада зщ Стивен Сейго ТПС (Финляндия)  
Швеция вр Юаким Эрикссон Ютика Кометс (США)  
Латвия зщ Гунтис Галвиньш Больцано (Италия)  
Латвия нп Армандс Берзиньш Валь Пустерия (Италия)  
Финляндия нп Вилле Лейно Клотен (Швейцария)  
Германия нп Феликс Шюц Авангард (Россия)  
США нп Тим Сестито Нью-Джерси Дэвилз (США)  
Латвия нп Эдгарс Кулда Эдмонтон Ойл Кингз (Канада)  
Латвия зщ Эрик Шевченко Сарыарка (Казахстан)  
Латвия нп Роберт Лоцанс Викинг (Швеция)  
Пришли
Финляндия нп Ессе Йоэнсуу Берн (Швейцария)  
Норвегия нп Матис Олимб Фрёлунда (Швеция)  
Дания нп Петер Регин Рокфорд Айсхогс (США)  
Финляндия нп Пекка Йормакка Таппара (Финляндия)  
Дания зщ Филип Ларсен Югра (Россия)  
Дания зщ Йеспер Йенсен Ферьестад (Швеция)  
Канада нп Брэндон Козан Торонто Мэйпл Лифс (Канада)  
Ушли
Чехия нп Петр Коукал Автомобилист (Россия)  
США нп Стив Мозес Нэшвилл Предаторз (США)  
Швеция нп Линус Умарк Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Финляндия нп Семир Бен-Амор Эссят (Финляндия)  
США зщ Райан Гандерсон Динамо Мн (Беларусь)  
Финляндия зщ Нико Пельтола  
Пришли
Швеция зщ Тобиас Виклунд Автомобилист (Россия)  
Россия нп Игорь Магогин Югра (Россия)  
Россия зщ Владимир Маленьких Металлург Мг (Россия)  
Россия зщ Вячеслав Белов Сибирь (Россия)  
Россия зщ Александр Большаков Ариада (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Бумагин Автомобилист (Россия)  
Россия вр Иван Касутин Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия зщ Ефим Гуркин Кубань (Россия)  
Россия зщ Кирилл Путилов Югра (Россия)  
Россия зщ Алексей Волгин ХК Саров (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Мокшанцев ХК Рязань (Россия)  
Канада зщ Марк Флад Медвешчак (Хорватия)  
Беларусь нп Андрей Степанов Динамо Мн (Беларусь)  
Россия нп Александр Никулин Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Латвия вр Эдгарс Масальскис Амбри-Пиотта (Швейцария)  
Россия зщ Юрий Паутов ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Ушли
Канада вр Джефф Гласс Динамо Мн (Беларусь)  
Словакия зщ Карол Слобода Витковице (Чехия)  
Россия нп Александр Черников Авангард (Россия)  
Россия нп Юрий Петров Авангард (Россия)  
Россия зщ Денис Баранцев Динамо М (Россия)  
Россия вр Евгений Иванников Спартак (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Шаров ЦСКА (Россия)  
Россия нп Валентин Пьянов Авангард (Россия)  
Россия нп Денис Голубев Ак Барс (Россия)  
Россия зщ Виталий Шулаков Амур (Россия)  
Россия нп Фёдор Фёдоров завершение карьеры  
Россия зщ Дмитрий Стулов Спартак (Россия)  
Чехия зщ Иржи Гункес  
Россия зщ Дмитрий Огурцов  
Словакия зщ Петер Подградски  
Россия нп Максим Зюзякин Сарыарка (Казахстан)  
Пришли
Россия нп Дмитрий Мальцев Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Россия нп Денис Мосалёв Динамо М (Россия)  
Россия нп Данил Романцев Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Илья Коренев Югра (Россия)  
Швеция зщ Патрик Херсли Сибирь (Россия)  
Финляндия нп Йонас Энлунд Сибирь (Россия)  
Россия вр Алексей Мурыгин Металлург Мг (Россия)  
Россия зщ Павел Коледов ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия зщ Михаил Григорьев Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия нп Андрей Сигарёв Адмирал (Россия)  
Пришли
Дания нп Патрик Бьёркстранд СайПа (Финляндия)  
Россия нп Артём Пуголовкин Дизель (Россия)  
Чехия нп Марек Квапил Северсталь (Россия)  
Чехия нп Томаш Мертль Градец-Кралове (Чехия)  
Россия нп Илья Аркалов Автомобилист (Россия)  
Россия нп Сергей Твердохлебов Амур (Россия)  
Канада зщ Блейк Парлетт Сан-Антонио Рэмпэйдж (США)  
Финляндия нп Ессе Сааринен ХПК (Финляндия)  
Россия зщ Александр Сумин Нефтяник (Россия)  
Финляндия зщ Туукка Мянтюля Амур (Россия)  
Чехия нп Радек Смоленяк МОДО (Швеция)  
Россия зщ Максим Тополь СКА-Карелия (Россия)  
Канада нп Том Заношки Олимпия (Словения)  
Словения вр Гашпер Крошель Оскарсхамн (Швеция)  
Хорватия нп Иван Янкович Загреб (Хорватия)  
Хорватия нп Матия Миличич Загреб (Хорватия)  
Швеция зщ Адам Дойч Брюнес (Швеция)  
Канада нп Стефано Гильяти Эспоо Блюз (Финляндия)  
Канада нп Жильбер Брюле Автомобилист (Россия)  
Канада вр Дэнни Тейлор Динамо Мн (Беларусь)  
Канада нп Колби Дженовей Лозанна (Швейцария)  
Канада зщ Симон Гисберс Юргорден (Швеция)  
Швеция нп Андреас Емтин ХВ71 (Швеция)  
Словакия зщ Милан Юрчина Динамо Р (Латвия)  
Пришли
Чехия нп Томаш Филиппи Либерец (Чехия)  
Канада нп Войтек Вольски Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия нп Артём Железков Спутник (Россия)  
Ушли
США нп Тим Стэплтон Биль (Швейцария)  
Россия нп Максим Якуценя Трактор (Россия)  
Канада нп Тим Брент Филадельфия Флайерз (США)  
Россия нп Виталий Каменев Нэшвилл Предаторз (США)  
Россия вр Алексей Мурыгин Локомотив (Россия)  
Россия зщ Владимир Маленьких Лада (Россия)  
Россия зщ Ринат Ибрагимов Сибирь (Россия)  
Россия нп Михаил Юньков ЦСКА (Россия)  
Россия нп Евгений Соловьёв  
Пришли
Россия зщ Никита Лямкин Шикутими Сагенинс (Канада)  
Россия нп Александр Куваев Ижсталь (Россия)  
Россия зщ Илья Антоновский Сарыарка (Казахстан)  
Россия нп Павел Макаренко Витязь (Россия)  
Россия нп Роман Бердников Авангард (Россия)  
Чехия вр Филип Новотны Спарта (Чехия)  
Чехия нп Роберт Коусал Витязь (Россия)  
Россия зщ Артур Амиров Нефтехимик (Россия)  
Россия нп Виктор Другов Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия зщ Виктор Постников Автомобилист (Россия)  
Россия зщ Илья Неколенко Северсталь (Россия)  
Ушли
Россия вр Рафаэль Хакимов Салават Юлаев (Россия)  
Россия зщ Виталий Зотов Северсталь (Россия)  
Россия нп Дмитрий Мальцев Локомотив (Россия)  
Россия нп Ансель Галимов Динамо М (Россия)  
Россия зщ Евгений Белохвостиков Торпедо (Россия)  
Россия зщ Никита Хлыстов Трактор (Россия)  
Россия зщ Кирилл Гаврилычев  
Россия зщ Константин Дроков  
Россия зщ Павел Канарский Торпедо (Казахстан)  
Россия нп Денис Курепанов Торос (Россия)  
Россия нп Константин Турукин Ариада (Россия)  
Россия нп Николай Складниченко Торонто Марлис (Канада)  
Россия нп Артём Гарифулин Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Владимир Малиновский  
Пришли
США нп Джефф Таффе Линчёпинг (Швеция)  
Россия нп Евгений Лапенков ХК Сочи (Россия)  
Россия зщ Евгений Катичев Трактор (Россия)  
Беларусь нп Александр Китаров Динамо Мн (Беларусь)  
Россия зщ Кирилл Лямин Авангард (Россия)  
Беларусь нп Андрей Стась ЦСКА (Россия)  
Россия зщ Андрей Сергеев Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Марат Хайруллин Олимпия (Россия)  
США нп Тим Кеннеди Херши Бирс (США)  
Россия зщ Денис Кузьмин Адмирал (Россия)  
Ушли
Россия зщ Алексей Гришин СКА (Россия)  
Россия зщ Михаил Тихонов СКА (Россия)  
Финляндия зщ Теэму Эронен Витязь (Россия)  
США нп Мэтт Андерсон Юргорден (Швеция)  
Россия зщ Станислав Калашников Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Андрей Иванов Югра (Россия)  
Россия зщ Дмитрий Космачёв Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия зщ Артур Амиров Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Россия зщ Кирилл Дьяков Югра (Россия)  
Россия нп Станислав Альшевский Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Ярослав Альшевский Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Андрей Мнихович  
Россия зщ Самвел Мнацян Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Никулин Лада (Россия)  
Пришли
Россия вр Рафаэль Хакимов Металлург Нк (Россия)  
Швеция нп Линус Умарк Йокерит (Финляндия)  
Россия зщ Филипп Метлюк Автомобилист (Россия)  
Россия нп Энвер Лисин Адмирал (Россия)  
Россия нп Артём Чернов Атлант (Россия)  
Финляндия зщ Сами Лепистё Автомобилист (Россия)  
Россия нп Антон Лазарев Автомобилист (Россия)  
Швеция вр Никлас Сведберг Бостон Брюинз (США)  
Швеция нп Андреас Энгквист ЦСКА (Россия)  
Россия нп Сергей Соин Динамо М (Россия)  
Россия нп Игорь Григоренко ЦСКА (Россия)  
Россия зщ Захар Арзамасцев Северсталь (Россия)  
Россия нп Александр Нестеров Автомобилист (Россия)