• Страна:
    Россия
  • Город:
    Москва
  • Даты проведения:
    22.08.2016—18.02.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    29
Матчи (всего) 63
Штраф 1798
Матчи
Тур Дата Матч Счет Штраф
22.08.2016
22.08.2016
Металлург Мг ЦСКА
3 : 2 30
25.08.2016
25.08.2016
ХК Сочи Йокерит
3 : 2 20
29.08.2016
29.08.2016
Слован Торпедо
7 : 4 56
31.08.2016
31.08.2016
Слован ХК Сочи
3 : 1 24
02.09.2016
02.09.2016
Витязь Авангард
2 : 3 26
05.09.2016
05.09.2016
Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал
6 : 3 24
09.09.2016
09.09.2016
ЦСКА СКА
2 : 1 26
11.09.2016
11.09.2016
Барыс Автомобилист
3 : 4 24
13.09.2016
13.09.2016
Динамо Р Йокерит
1 : 3 24
15.09.2016
15.09.2016
Трактор Металлург Мг
5 : 3 18
17.09.2016
17.09.2016
Йокерит Авангард
3 : 4 Б 24
19.09.2016
19.09.2016
Йокерит Сибирь
0 : 4 18
22.09.2016
22.09.2016
Салават Юлаев Слован
6 : 3 28
26.09.2016
26.09.2016
Авангард Металлург Мг
1 : 3 12
27.09.2016
27.09.2016
Авангард Металлург Мг
0 : 3 20
29.09.2016
29.09.2016
Спартак Автомобилист
3 : 0 44
02.10.2016
02.10.2016
Медвешчак СКА
5 : 4 ОТ 45
04.10.2016
04.10.2016
Медвешчак ЦСКА
2 : 5 130
06.10.2016
06.10.2016
Динамо Р Локомотив
3 : 2 Б 40
08.10.2016
08.10.2016
СКА Йокерит
6 : 0 79
11.10.2016
11.10.2016
Торпедо Сибирь
1 : 3 48
13.10.2016
13.10.2016
Ак Барс Адмирал
3 : 0 12
15.10.2016
15.10.2016
Северсталь Динамо Мн
3 : 4 Б 22
18.10.2016
18.10.2016
Сибирь СКА
1 : 2 ОТ 10
20.10.2016
20.10.2016
Автомобилист Динамо М
3 : 2 Б 74
23.10.2016
23.10.2016
Динамо Мн ХК Сочи
5 : 2 49
26.10.2016
26.10.2016
Трактор Сибирь
3 : 2 22
29.10.2016
29.10.2016
Лада Барыс
2 : 3 ОТ 22
30.10.2016
30.10.2016
Витязь Динамо Мн
9 : 6 26
07.11.2016
07.11.2016
Барыс Медвешчак
2 : 0 46
09.11.2016
09.11.2016
Динамо М СКА
2 : 3 30
11.11.2016
11.11.2016
Локомотив ЦСКА
3 : 1 22
15.11.2016
15.11.2016
Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард
3 : 4 18
17.11.2016
17.11.2016
Адмирал Сибирь
0 : 2 18
19.11.2016
19.11.2016
Адмирал Авангард
1 : 2 20
24.11.2016
24.11.2016
Йокерит СКА
2 : 3 Б 12
26.11.2016
26.11.2016
Торпедо Динамо Мн
1 : 4 115
28.11.2016
28.11.2016
Югра Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 4 26
30.11.2016
30.11.2016
Динамо Р Салават Юлаев
0 : 3 10
02.12.2016
02.12.2016
Динамо Р Металлург Мг
4 : 3 Б 10
04.12.2016
04.12.2016
Локомотив Барыс
7 : 1 18
06.12.2016
06.12.2016
ХК Сочи Лада
2 : 1 18
08.12.2016
08.12.2016
ХК Сочи Ак Барс
1 : 2 14
10.12.2016
10.12.2016
Северсталь Витязь
3 : 4 ОТ 24
13.12.2016
13.12.2016
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
1 : 2 22
03.01.2017
03.01.2017
Металлург Нк Витязь
3 : 4 32
05.01.2017
05.01.2017
Сибирь Динамо М
2 : 5 12
08.01.2017
08.01.2017
Слован Адмирал
3 : 2 24
11.01.2017
11.01.2017
СКА Авангард
5 : 3 18
13.01.2017
13.01.2017
ЦСКА Сибирь
2 : 1 24
14.01.2017
14.01.2017
Локомотив Нефтехимик
3 : 1 14
16.01.2017
16.01.2017
Динамо М Ак Барс
1 : 2 20
18.01.2017
18.01.2017
Металлург Мг Авангард
3 : 5 12
24.01.2017
24.01.2017
Амур Слован
1 : 2 16
26.01.2017
26.01.2017
Амур Медвешчак
4 : 2 18
28.01.2017
28.01.2017
Динамо Мн Барыс
2 : 1 18
30.01.2017
30.01.2017
Торпедо Спартак
5 : 1 16
01.02.2017
01.02.2017
Салават Юлаев СКА
1 : 3 20
03.02.2017
03.02.2017
Автомобилист Динамо Р
4 : 2 10
05.02.2017
05.02.2017
Медвешчак Витязь
3 : 5 32
13.02.2017
13.02.2017
Локомотив Адмирал
6 : 1 10
16.02.2017
16.02.2017
Витязь Амур
2 : 3 Б 34
18.02.2017
18.02.2017
ЦСКА Спартак
6 : 1 48