• Даты проведения:
    22.08.2016—18.02.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    29
Дата Матч Счет
23.08.2016 17:00 Трактор СКА 2 : 1 ОТ
25.08.2016 19:30 ЦСКА Трактор 3 : 0
27.08.2016 17:00 Северсталь Трактор 2 : 7
31.08.2016 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 1 : 2 ОТ
03.09.2016 14:30 Югра Трактор 2 : 1 Б
06.09.2016 17:00 Трактор Йокерит 1 : 2
11.09.2016 14:30 Трактор Динамо Р 3 : 0
12.09.2016 17:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 2 : 3
15.09.2016 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 5 : 3
17.09.2016 14:30 Трактор Салават Юлаев 4 : 2
21.09.2016 17:00 Трактор Медвешчак 3 : 0
24.09.2016 14:30 Трактор Слован 1 : 3
27.09.2016 15:30 Сибирь Трактор 2 : 1 Б
29.09.2016 15:00 Металлург Нк Трактор 1 : 2
01.10.2016 14:00 Авангард Трактор 3 : 1
06.10.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 4 : 3
08.10.2016 14:30 Салават Юлаев Трактор 2 : 1
11.10.2016 17:00 Трактор Барыс 3 : 4
13.10.2016 17:00 Трактор Югра 0 : 2
15.10.2016 14:30 Трактор Автомобилист 3 : 2
19.10.2016 12:30 Амур Трактор 4 : 2
21.10.2016 15:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор 2 : 3
23.10.2016 10:00 Адмирал Трактор 0 : 1
26.10.2016 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 3 : 2
28.10.2016 17:00 Трактор Авангард 3 : 1
30.10.2016 14:30 Трактор Металлург Нк 2 : 0
08.11.2016 17:00 Трактор Ак Барс 2 : 3 Б
10.11.2016 17:00 Трактор Лада 1 : 2 Б
12.11.2016 14:30 Трактор Нефтехимик 6 : 0
15.11.2016 19:30 Спартак Трактор 1 : 2 Б
17.11.2016 19:30 ХК Сочи Трактор 2 : 1
19.11.2016 17:00 Торпедо Трактор 4 : 1
23.11.2016 17:00 Трактор Динамо М 1 : 2 ОТ
25.11.2016 17:00 Трактор Локомотив 3 : 1
27.11.2016 14:30 Трактор Витязь 3 : 2
29.11.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн Трактор 0 : 2
01.12.2016 19:30 Йокерит Трактор 2 : 1 ОТ
04.12.2016 18:00 Динамо Р Трактор 2 : 4
08.12.2016 17:00 Трактор Амур 3 : 1
10.12.2016 14:30 Трактор Адмирал 4 : 1
19.12.2016 21:00 Медвешчак Трактор 2 : 3
21.12.2016 21:00 Слован Трактор 1 : 0
23.12.2016 16:30 Барыс Трактор 3 : 4
25.12.2016 14:00 Авангард Трактор 3 : 1
03.01.2017 17:00 Ак Барс Трактор 5 : 3
05.01.2017 16:00 Лада Трактор 0 : 3
07.01.2017 17:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 1 : 0
10.01.2017 17:00 Трактор Торпедо 2 : 3 Б
13.01.2017 17:00 Трактор ХК Сочи 1 : 2 Б
15.01.2017 14:30 Трактор Спартак 3 : 2
17.01.2017 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 0 : 1 ОТ
19.01.2017 17:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 : 3
23.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 6 : 2
25.01.2017 19:00 Локомотив Трактор 1 : 3
27.01.2017 19:30 Витязь Трактор 3 : 1
29.01.2017 17:00 СКА Трактор 5 : 3
01.02.2017 17:00 Трактор ЦСКА 4 : 3
03.02.2017 17:00 Трактор Северсталь 1 : 0
15.02.2017 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 2 : 1
17.02.2017 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 1 : 0 Б