• Даты проведения:
    08.09.2010—20.02.2011
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    23
Дата Матч Счет
09.09.2010 12:00 Амур Сибирь 2 : 5
10.09.2010 12:00 Амур Сибирь 2 : 3
13.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь Динамо Р 3 : 2
15.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь Динамо Мн 2 : 4
17.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь ЦСКА 0 : 2
21.09.2010 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 5 : 1
23.09.2010 17:00 Металлург Мг Сибирь 1 : 3
25.09.2010 15:00 Трактор Сибирь 3 : 2
27.09.2010 16:00 Сибирь Авангард 2 : 1 ОТ
29.09.2010 16:00 Металлург Нк Сибирь 1 : 3
04.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Амур 4 : 1
06.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Нк 3 : 2 Б
08.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Барыс 1 : 3
12.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Ак Барс 2 : 3 ОТ
14.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Автомобилист 5 : 2
16.10.2010 14:00 Сибирь Нефтехимик 3 : 2
19.10.2010 17:00 Барыс Сибирь 3 : 1
21.10.2010 16:00 Авангард Сибирь 2 : 1 ОТ
23.10.2010 15:00 Югра Сибирь 3 : 2
26.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Локомотив 5 : 4 Б
28.10.2010 16:00 Сибирь Атлант 3 : 1
30.10.2010 14:00 Сибирь Торпедо 2 : 0
02.11.2010 19:30 Спартак Сибирь 0 : 1
04.11.2010 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь 2 : 4
07.11.2010 17:00 СКА Сибирь 3 : 1
20.11.2010 13:00 Сибирь Динамо М 2 : 1
22.11.2010 16:40 Сибирь Витязь 7 : 4
26.11.2010 16:00 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 0 : 3
28.11.2010 18:00 Динамо Р Сибирь 3 : 2
30.11.2010 20:00 Динамо Мн Сибирь 2 : 3 Б
02.12.2010 19:30 ЦСКА Сибирь 3 : 4
04.12.2010 14:00 Авангард Сибирь 3 : 2
07.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 4 : 2
09.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Мг 5 : 4 Б
11.12.2010 14:00 Сибирь Салават Юлаев 2 : 3 ОТ
22.12.2010 16:00 Металлург Нк Сибирь 3 : 5
24.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Амур 1 : 0
28.12.2010 16:00 Сибирь Металлург Нк 2 : 1 ОТ
03.01.2011 13:00 Барыс Сибирь 0 : 1
05.01.2011 17:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь 3 : 2
07.01.2011 17:00 Ак Барс Сибирь 7 : 1
09.01.2011 15:00 Автомобилист Сибирь 0 : 4
13.01.2011 16:00 Сибирь Авангард 2 : 3 ОТ
15.01.2011 14:00 Сибирь Барыс 1 : 3
17.01.2011 16:00 Сибирь Югра 1 : 3
19.01.2011 17:00 Салават Юлаев Сибирь 4 : 1
21.01.2011 19:00 Торпедо Сибирь 4 : 3
23.01.2011 17:00 Локомотив Сибирь 2 : 4
25.01.2011 19:30 Атлант Сибирь 4 : 2
29.01.2011 14:00 Сибирь Северсталь 2 : 4
31.01.2011 16:00 Сибирь СКА 1 : 2
02.02.2011 16:00 Сибирь Спартак 5 : 1
18.02.2011 19:00 Витязь Сибирь 3 : 1
20.02.2011 17:00 Динамо М Сибирь 2 : 1 Б