• Номер:
    96
  • Команда:
    СКА
  • Амплуа:
    нападающий
  • Гражданство:
    Россия
  • Дата рождения:
    04.02.1996
  • Рост:
    181 см
  • Вес:
    92 кг
  • Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Матчи 58
Голы 12
Голы (пропущено)
Пасы 19
Гол+пас 31
Штраф 20
Матчи
Дата Матч Счет Гол Пас ПШ Штраф
01.09.2018
01.09.2018
Ак Барс СКА
1 : 6
03.09.2018
03.09.2018
Торпедо СКА
4 : 3
08.09.2018
08.09.2018
СКА Салават Юлаев
1 : 4 1
10.09.2018
10.09.2018
СКА ХК Сочи
3 : 1 1 2
12.09.2018
12.09.2018
СКА Йокерит
4 : 3 ОТ
14.09.2018
14.09.2018
СКА Спартак
2 : 1
20.09.2018
20.09.2018
Динамо М СКА
0 : 4 1
22.09.2018
22.09.2018
Локомотив СКА
0 : 2
26.09.2018
26.09.2018
СКА Сибирь
5 : 0
28.09.2018
28.09.2018
СКА Авангард
2 : 3 Б 2
04.10.2018
04.10.2018
ХК Сочи СКА
1 : 3
10.10.2018
10.10.2018
СКА Локомотив
0 : 1 ОТ
12.10.2018
12.10.2018
СКА Северсталь
2 : 0
15.10.2018
15.10.2018
СКА Спартак
3 : 2 ОТ 1
18.10.2018
18.10.2018
СКА Динамо М
3 : 2
21.10.2018
21.10.2018
СКА ЦСКА
1 : 2 Б 1
24.10.2018
24.10.2018
Салават Юлаев СКА
2 : 1
26.10.2018
26.10.2018
Динамо Р СКА
1 : 2
28.10.2018
28.10.2018
Слован СКА
0 : 7 1 2
30.10.2018
30.10.2018
СКА Куньлунь Ред Стар
5 : 1 1 2
02.11.2018
02.11.2018
СКА Амур
3 : 2
05.11.2018
05.11.2018
ЦСКА СКА
3 : 1
12.11.2018
12.11.2018
СКА Автомобилист
5 : 2
14.11.2018
14.11.2018
СКА Адмирал
8 : 2 1
16.11.2018
16.11.2018
СКА Трактор
1 : 0 2
18.11.2018
18.11.2018
СКА Металлург Мг
2 : 1
22.11.2018
22.11.2018
Северсталь СКА
1 : 6 2
24.11.2018
24.11.2018
ЦСКА СКА
3 : 1
26.11.2018
26.11.2018
Динамо Р СКА
1 : 3
28.11.2018
28.11.2018
Витязь СКА
0 : 6 1 2
04.12.2018
04.12.2018
СКА Торпедо
6 : 0 1
06.12.2018
06.12.2018
СКА Ак Барс
5 : 1 1
10.12.2018
10.12.2018
Динамо М СКА
0 : 2 1 2
20.12.2018
20.12.2018
СКА Динамо Р
2 : 3 ОТ 2
22.12.2018
22.12.2018
СКА ЦСКА
1 : 4
25.12.2018
25.12.2018
Куньлунь Ред Стар СКА
3 : 5 1
27.12.2018
27.12.2018
Амур СКА
0 : 2
29.12.2018
29.12.2018
Адмирал СКА
2 : 3 ОТ 2
04.01.2019
04.01.2019
Динамо Мн СКА
0 : 2
06.01.2019
06.01.2019
Йокерит СКА
1 : 4 1
08.01.2019
08.01.2019
Автомобилист СКА
0 : 6 1 1
10.01.2019
10.01.2019
Локомотив СКА
0 : 4 1
13.01.2019
13.01.2019
СКА Витязь
3 : 1
15.01.2019
15.01.2019
СКА Нефтехимик
2 : 3 ОТ 1
17.01.2019
17.01.2019
СКА Динамо М
3 : 1
22.01.2019
22.01.2019
СКА Динамо Мн
5 : 1 2
24.01.2019
24.01.2019
СКА Барыс
3 : 2 Б
26.01.2019
26.01.2019
СКА Динамо Р
7 : 1 1
29.01.2019
29.01.2019
Металлург Мг СКА
1 : 3
31.01.2019
31.01.2019
Барыс СКА
2 : 3
02.02.2019
02.02.2019
Сибирь СКА
1 : 0
04.02.2019
04.02.2019
Авангард СКА
2 : 0
11.02.2019
11.02.2019
СКА Северсталь
4 : 1 1 2
13.02.2019
13.02.2019
Спартак СКА
0 : 2
15.02.2019
15.02.2019
СКА Йокерит
5 : 2 2
18.02.2019
18.02.2019
СКА Локомотив
4 : 0 2
20.02.2019
20.02.2019
Нефтехимик СКА
0 : 4 1
22.02.2019
22.02.2019
Трактор СКА
1 : 3 2