Николай Васильевич Акузовский
Николай Васильевич Акузовский
  • Страна:
    Россия
  • Город:
    Тольятти
  • Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Матчи (всего) 40
Штраф 873
Матчи
Тур Дата Матч Счет Штраф
02.09.2018
02.09.2018
Спартак Амур
6 : 3 14
07.09.2018
07.09.2018
Нефтехимик Динамо Мн
2 : 1 18
11.09.2018
11.09.2018
ЦСКА Локомотив
1 : 3 14
19.09.2018
19.09.2018
ХК Сочи Автомобилист
1 : 5 22
21.09.2018
21.09.2018
ХК Сочи Трактор
3 : 4 ОТ 26
24.09.2018
24.09.2018
Динамо М Барыс
2 : 3 ОТ 22
28.09.2018
28.09.2018
Динамо Мн Сибирь
5 : 1 16
05.10.2018
05.10.2018
Амур Автомобилист
2 : 5 48
07.10.2018
07.10.2018
Амур Металлург Мг
3 : 4 12
09.10.2018
09.10.2018
Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 3 28
15.10.2018
15.10.2018
СКА Спартак
3 : 2 ОТ 12
21.10.2018
21.10.2018
Локомотив Автомобилист
1 : 2 ОТ 14
23.10.2018
23.10.2018
Северсталь Трактор
4 : 0 14
27.10.2018
27.10.2018
Металлург Мг Динамо М
2 : 1 8
05.11.2018
05.11.2018
Слован Барыс
1 : 2 16
15.11.2018
15.11.2018
Торпедо Динамо Р
2 : 3 ОТ 12
18.11.2018
18.11.2018
Йокерит Локомотив
4 : 3 37
20.11.2018
20.11.2018
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
2 : 6 45
28.11.2018
28.11.2018
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь
5 : 6 Б 26
29.11.2018
29.11.2018
Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь
4 : 2 26
06.12.2018
06.12.2018
Барыс Трактор
3 : 1 14
10.12.2018
10.12.2018
Динамо Р Ак Барс
1 : 3 20
20.12.2018
20.12.2018
СКА Динамо Р
2 : 3 ОТ 16
24.12.2018
24.12.2018
Салават Юлаев Локомотив
3 : 4 ОТ 41
26.12.2018
26.12.2018
Автомобилист Авангард
3 : 2 4
28.12.2018
28.12.2018
Трактор Барыс
0 : 3 12
30.12.2018
30.12.2018
Ак Барс Нефтехимик
1 : 0 14
03.01.2019
03.01.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал
2 : 3 6
05.01.2019
05.01.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал
4 : 3 39
09.01.2019
09.01.2019
Авангард Витязь
2 : 3 ОТ 18
11.01.2019
11.01.2019
Сибирь Северсталь
4 : 5 16
17.01.2019
17.01.2019
Нефтехимик Витязь
1 : 2 81
22.01.2019
22.01.2019
Динамо Р Слован
3 : 2 22
24.01.2019
24.01.2019
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
3 : 2 Б 14
31.01.2019
31.01.2019
Слован ХК Сочи
3 : 2 ОТ 54
02.02.2019
02.02.2019
Трактор Металлург Мг
3 : 1 12
04.02.2019
04.02.2019
Салават Юлаев Барыс
2 : 3 ОТ 14
11.02.2019
11.02.2019
Автомобилист Торпедо
6 : 5 12
13.02.2019
13.02.2019
Трактор Северсталь
1 : 2 Б 18
15.02.2019
15.02.2019
СКА Йокерит
5 : 2 16