Роман Александрович Щенёв
Роман Александрович Щенёв
  • Страна:
    Россия
  • Город:
    Тольятти
  • Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Матчи (всего) 44
Штраф 873
Матчи
Тур Дата Матч Счет Штраф
02.09.2018
02.09.2018
Локомотив Авангард
0 : 4 6
08.09.2018
08.09.2018
Динамо Р Сибирь
3 : 0 26
10.09.2018
10.09.2018
СКА ХК Сочи
3 : 1 8
13.09.2018
13.09.2018
Трактор Автомобилист
1 : 4 30
16.09.2018
16.09.2018
Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик
1 : 3 18
18.09.2018
18.09.2018
Торпедо Ак Барс
2 : 4 24
22.09.2018
22.09.2018
Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар
4 : 2 6
26.09.2018
26.09.2018
Витязь Барыс
3 : 4 Б 16
04.10.2018
04.10.2018
ХК Сочи СКА
1 : 3 6
07.10.2018
07.10.2018
Сибирь Динамо Р
6 : 3 41
11.10.2018
11.10.2018
Ак Барс Спартак
1 : 0 26
13.10.2018
13.10.2018
Нефтехимик Йокерит
2 : 1 ОТ 24
18.10.2018
18.10.2018
Локомотив Адмирал
4 : 0 14
19.10.2018
19.10.2018
Северсталь Автомобилист
1 : 3 12
26.10.2018
26.10.2018
Слован ЦСКА
0 : 9 26
29.10.2018
29.10.2018
Динамо Мн Амур
3 : 6 14
31.10.2018
31.10.2018
Металлург Мг ХК Сочи
4 : 1 43
04.11.2018
04.11.2018
Автомобилист Сибирь
4 : 2 29
14.11.2018
14.11.2018
Барыс Амур
5 : 6 18
16.11.2018
16.11.2018
Спартак Локомотив
1 : 3 14
20.11.2018
20.11.2018
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
2 : 6 45
27.11.2018
27.11.2018
Северсталь Барыс
3 : 5 10
28.11.2018
28.11.2018
Динамо М Слован
3 : 0 14
04.12.2018
04.12.2018
СКА Торпедо
6 : 0 28
06.12.2018
06.12.2018
Витязь Нефтехимик
3 : 1 22
10.12.2018
10.12.2018
Торпедо Локомотив
4 : 2 10
18.12.2018
18.12.2018
ХК Сочи Салават Юлаев
5 : 2 14
21.12.2018
21.12.2018
Нефтехимик Металлург Мг
2 : 4 16
27.12.2018
27.12.2018
Адмирал Витязь
4 : 2 16
29.12.2018
29.12.2018
Адмирал СКА
2 : 3 ОТ 18
08.01.2019
08.01.2019
Йокерит Динамо М
2 : 3 42
10.01.2019
10.01.2019
Салават Юлаев Динамо Р
3 : 2 ОТ 12
13.01.2019
13.01.2019
Барыс ХК Сочи
3 : 2 Б 26
15.01.2019
15.01.2019
Динамо Мн Витязь
2 : 3 ОТ 14
24.01.2019
24.01.2019
СКА Барыс
3 : 2 Б 12
26.01.2019
26.01.2019
Ак Барс Трактор
1 : 2 10
28.01.2019
28.01.2019
ЦСКА Динамо Мн
3 : 2 ОТ 12
30.01.2019
30.01.2019
Трактор Витязь
2 : 3 22
02.02.2019
02.02.2019
Северсталь ЦСКА
0 : 4 12
05.02.2019
05.02.2019
Ак Барс Торпедо
5 : 1 24
12.02.2019
12.02.2019
Адмирал Авангард
0 : 2 41
14.02.2019
14.02.2019
Адмирал Салават Юлаев
3 : 0 14
16.02.2019
16.02.2019
Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2 ОТ 14
20.02.2019
20.02.2019
ЦСКА Локомотив
2 : 1 Б 24