Алексей Николаевич Васильев
Алексей Николаевич Васильев
  • Страна:
    Россия
  • Город:
    Санкт-Петербург
  • Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Матчи (всего) 39
Штраф 876
Матчи
Тур Дата Матч Счет Штраф
05.09.2018
05.09.2018
Торпедо Динамо Мн
3 : 2 32
09.09.2018
09.09.2018
Слован Локомотив
1 : 4 40
12.09.2018
12.09.2018
Барыс Нефтехимик
4 : 5 ОТ 38
17.09.2018
17.09.2018
Спартак Автомобилист
2 : 4 26
20.09.2018
20.09.2018
Северсталь Динамо Мн
1 : 4 24
26.09.2018
26.09.2018
Нефтехимик Амур
2 : 1 14
01.10.2018
01.10.2018
Йокерит ХК Сочи
4 : 2 41
04.10.2018
04.10.2018
Локомотив Торпедо
4 : 3 Б 14
06.10.2018
06.10.2018
Динамо М Нефтехимик
3 : 0 18
11.10.2018
11.10.2018
Салават Юлаев Трактор
5 : 0 16
16.10.2018
16.10.2018
Автомобилист Барыс
1 : 2 16
20.10.2018
20.10.2018
Витязь Динамо Р
1 : 2 39
22.10.2018
22.10.2018
ХК Сочи Слован
4 : 2 16
30.10.2018
30.10.2018
Динамо Р Северсталь
3 : 0 18
01.11.2018
01.11.2018
Динамо Р Локомотив
3 : 2 12
17.11.2018
17.11.2018
Нефтехимик ЦСКА
1 : 2 28
20.11.2018
20.11.2018
Трактор Ак Барс
0 : 3 16
26.11.2018
26.11.2018
Амур Сибирь
2 : 3 10
27.11.2018
27.11.2018
Адмирал ХК Сочи
4 : 2 16
30.11.2018
30.11.2018
Ак Барс Локомотив
5 : 3 6
03.12.2018
03.12.2018
Сибирь Адмирал
3 : 1 24
11.12.2018
11.12.2018
Динамо М Северсталь
3 : 1 20
20.12.2018
20.12.2018
Динамо Мн Слован
2 : 1 12
24.12.2018
24.12.2018
Авангард Сибирь
3 : 1 10
26.12.2018
26.12.2018
Северсталь Спартак
4 : 2 8
28.12.2018
28.12.2018
Динамо Р Торпедо
2 : 3 Б 37
30.12.2018
30.12.2018
Динамо Р Динамо М
5 : 4 50
03.01.2019
03.01.2019
Йокерит Сибирь
4 : 1 34
07.01.2019
07.01.2019
Нефтехимик Торпедо
4 : 3 ОТ 6
15.01.2019
15.01.2019
Амур Локомотив
0 : 2 22
17.01.2019
17.01.2019
Амур Йокерит
4 : 5 Б 36
23.01.2019
23.01.2019
Витязь Торпедо
0 : 6 28
25.01.2019
25.01.2019
Витязь Северсталь
5 : 3 22
29.01.2019
29.01.2019
Ак Барс Автомобилист
1 : 2 Б 22
01.02.2019
01.02.2019
Торпедо Локомотив
3 : 2 ОТ 37
02.02.2019
02.02.2019
Динамо М Адмирал
0 : 3 8
04.02.2019
04.02.2019
Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2 14
11.02.2019
11.02.2019
Слован ЦСКА
1 : 4 12
13.02.2019
13.02.2019
Слован Динамо Мн
3 : 2 34