• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2018 17:00 Северсталь Сибирь 3 : 2
04.09.2018 19:30 Северсталь Салават Юлаев 4 : 5 ОТ
06.09.2018 19:30 Северсталь Авангард 1 : 4
09.09.2018 16:00 Динамо Р Северсталь 2 : 3 ОТ
11.09.2018 19:30 Слован Северсталь 2 : 1
13.09.2018 19:30 ЦСКА Северсталь 1 : 2
15.09.2018 17:30 Локомотив Северсталь 4 : 1
18.09.2018 19:00 Северсталь СКА 0 : 5
20.09.2018 19:00 Северсталь Динамо Мн 1 : 4
22.09.2018 17:00 Северсталь Витязь 2 : 1
25.09.2018 17:00 Металлург Мг Северсталь 2 : 1
27.09.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Северсталь 4 : 0
29.09.2018 15:00 Трактор Северсталь 2 : 1
04.10.2018 19:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик 3 : 4 ОТ
06.10.2018 17:00 Северсталь Торпедо 2 : 1
08.10.2018 19:00 Северсталь Ак Барс 0 : 2
12.10.2018 19:30 СКА Северсталь 2 : 0
14.10.2018 17:00 Динамо Мн Северсталь 1 : 2 ОТ
16.10.2018 19:30 Витязь Северсталь 4 : 1
19.10.2018 19:00 Северсталь Автомобилист 1 : 3
21.10.2018 17:00 Северсталь Металлург Мг 1 : 2 ОТ
23.10.2018 19:00 Северсталь Трактор 4 : 0
28.10.2018 16:00 Йокерит Северсталь 3 : 2
30.10.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Северсталь 3 : 0
01.11.2018 19:00 Торпедо Северсталь 7 : 2
06.11.2018 19:00 Северсталь Йокерит 0 : 4
12.11.2018 19:00 Северсталь Адмирал 2 : 1 Б
14.11.2018 19:30 Йокерит Северсталь 4 : 0
16.11.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Северсталь 2 : 0
19.11.2018 19:00 Северсталь ХК Сочи 4 : 5 Б
22.11.2018 19:30 Северсталь СКА 1 : 6
24.11.2018 17:30 Северсталь Динамо М 1 : 2
27.11.2018 19:30 Северсталь Барыс 3 : 5
29.11.2018 19:30 Спартак Северсталь 3 : 0
01.12.2018 17:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь 2 : 3
03.12.2018 19:00 Ак Барс Северсталь 4 : 2
07.12.2018 19:30 Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 1 ОТ
09.12.2018 17:30 Северсталь Йокерит 3 : 4
11.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 3 : 1
18.12.2018 14:00 Барыс Северсталь 3 : 0
20.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Северсталь 7 : 3
22.12.2018 14:30 Салават Юлаев Северсталь 3 : 2
26.12.2018 19:30 Северсталь Спартак 4 : 2
28.12.2018 19:30 Северсталь Динамо М 3 : 5
04.01.2019 17:00 Северсталь Слован 2 : 0
08.01.2019 17:00 Северсталь Динамо Р 3 : 2 ОТ
11.01.2019 15:30 Сибирь Северсталь 4 : 5
13.01.2019 10:00 Амур Северсталь 2 : 3 Б
15.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь 1 : 4
17.01.2019 12:00 Адмирал Северсталь 2 : 4
21.01.2019 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 1 : 2 ОТ
23.01.2019 19:30 Спартак Северсталь 4 : 3
25.01.2019 19:30 Витязь Северсталь 5 : 3
28.01.2019 19:00 Северсталь Витязь 2 : 1 Б
30.01.2019 19:30 Северсталь Локомотив 2 : 4
02.02.2019 17:00 Северсталь ЦСКА 0 : 4
04.02.2019 19:00 Северсталь Амур 5 : 0
11.02.2019 19:30 СКА Северсталь 4 : 1
13.02.2019 17:00 Трактор Северсталь 1 : 2 Б
16.02.2019 17:00 Северсталь Трактор 4 : 2
20.02.2019 19:00 Северсталь Динамо Р –:–
22.02.2019 19:00 Северсталь Спартак –:–