• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2018 15:00 Трактор ЦСКА 0 : 3
04.09.2018 17:00 Трактор Слован 3 : 0
11.09.2018 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 1 : 2 ОТ
13.09.2018 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 1 : 4
15.09.2018 15:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 5 : 6
17.09.2018 18:30 Йокерит Трактор 8 : 0
19.09.2018 19:30 Спартак Трактор 6 : 1
21.09.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Трактор 3 : 4 ОТ
24.09.2018 17:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев 0 : 5
27.09.2018 17:00 Трактор Локомотив 1 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00 Трактор Северсталь 2 : 1
01.10.2018 17:00 Трактор Динамо М 1 : 0
05.10.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор 2 : 0
07.10.2018 10:00 Адмирал Трактор 2 : 7
09.10.2018 12:30 Амур Трактор 3 : 1
11.10.2018 14:30 Салават Юлаев Трактор 5 : 0
16.10.2018 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 2 : 1 Б
18.10.2018 17:00 Трактор Барыс 4 : 5 ОТ
20.10.2018 14:30 Трактор Авангард 2 : 1 ОТ
23.10.2018 19:00 Северсталь Трактор 4 : 0
25.10.2018 19:30 Локомотив Трактор 1 : 0 ОТ
27.10.2018 17:30 Нефтехимик Трактор 4 : 1
30.10.2018 17:00 Трактор Спартак 4 : 1
01.11.2018 16:30 Барыс Трактор 3 : 4 ОТ
04.11.2018 15:00 Трактор ХК Сочи 2 : 4
12.11.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Трактор 3 : 1
14.11.2018 19:30 Витязь Трактор 3 : 4 ОТ
16.11.2018 19:30 СКА Трактор 1 : 0
20.11.2018 17:00 Трактор Ак Барс 0 : 3
22.11.2018 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 3 : 2
24.11.2018 15:00 Трактор Торпедо 3 : 5
29.11.2018 17:00 Трактор Адмирал 2 : 1
01.12.2018 15:00 Трактор Динамо Р 1 : 0
04.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Трактор 2 : 3 ОТ
06.12.2018 16:30 Барыс Трактор 3 : 1
08.12.2018 13:30 Сибирь Трактор 1 : 2 ОТ
17.12.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 0 : 1
19.12.2018 19:00 Торпедо Трактор 2 : 3 ОТ
21.12.2018 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 5 : 3
23.12.2018 15:00 Автомобилист Трактор 3 : 2
26.12.2018 17:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 2 : 1
28.12.2018 17:00 Трактор Барыс 0 : 3
30.12.2018 15:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 : 2
04.01.2019 14:30 Трактор Амур 3 : 0
06.01.2019 15:00 Трактор Автомобилист 0 : 2
09.01.2019 17:00 Трактор Ак Барс 1 : 0
11.01.2019 19:30 ЦСКА Трактор 6 : 0
13.01.2019 18:00 Динамо Р Трактор 1 : 2 ОТ
15.01.2019 20:30 Слован Трактор 0 : 2
17.01.2019 17:00 Трактор Торпедо 3 : 2
22.01.2019 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 3 : 0
24.01.2019 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 2 : 0
26.01.2019 17:00 Ак Барс Трактор 1 : 2
30.01.2019 17:00 Трактор Витязь 2 : 3
02.02.2019 15:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 3 : 1
04.02.2019 17:00 Трактор Йокерит 0 : 1
11.02.2019 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 1 : 3
13.02.2019 17:00 Трактор Северсталь 1 : 2 Б
16.02.2019 17:00 Северсталь Трактор 4 : 2
18.02.2019 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 0 : 1
20.02.2019 19:00 Торпедо Трактор –:–
22.02.2019 17:00 Трактор СКА –:–